HT Premijer Liga Tabellen
Basic Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svjetlost KK | 30 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1515:1460 | +55 |
2 | Zabok KK | 30 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1489:1394 | +95 |
3 | Trogir KK | 30 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1524:1484 | +40 |
4 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 29 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1446:1446 | 0 |
5 | Borik Zadar | 28 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1347:1301 | +46 |
6 | Split Croatia | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1420:1335 | +85 |
7 | Furnir KK | 26 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1389:1433 | -44 |
8 | Dubrovnik BC | 25 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1466:1518 | -52 |
9 | Šibenka KK | 23 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1443:1578 | -135 |
10 | Kastela | 22 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1318:1408 | -90 |
Final Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cibona Záhřeb | 26 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1276:1012 | +264 |
2 | Zadar KK | 26 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1259:1067 | +192 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 25 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1279:1074 | +205 |
4 | Záhřeb KK | 23 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1207:1132 | +75 |
5 | Zabok KK | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1124:1236 | -112 |
6 | Svjetlost KK | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1170:1369 | -199 |
7 | Trogir KK | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1104:1302 | -198 |
8 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 984:1211 | -227 |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borik Zadar | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 807:738 | +69 |
2 | Split Croatia | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 801:754 | +47 |
3 | Furnir KK | 16 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 844:804 | +40 |
4 | Dubrovnik BC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 868:886 | -18 |
5 | Kastela | 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 772:829 | -57 |
6 | Šibenka KK | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 802:883 | -81 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zabok KK | 49 | 32 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2613:2630 | -17 |
2 | Svjetlost KK | 48 | 32 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2685:2829 | -144 |
3 | Trogir KK | 46 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2628:2786 | -158 |
4 | Borik Zadar | 45 | 28 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2154:2039 | +115 |
5 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 44 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2430:2657 | -227 |
6 | Split Croatia | 43 | 28 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2221:2089 | +132 |
7 | Furnir KK | 42 | 28 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2233:2237 | -4 |
8 | Dubrovnik BC | 40 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2334:2404 | -70 |
9 | Šibenka KK | 36 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2245:2461 | -216 |
10 | Kastela | 35 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2090:2237 | -147 |
11 | Cibona Záhřeb | 26 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1855:1534 | +321 |
12 | Zadar KK | 26 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1881:1700 | +181 |
13 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 25 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1504:1314 | +190 |
14 | Záhřeb KK | 23 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1347:1303 | +44 |
Basic Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svjetlost KK | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 805:699 | +106 |
2 | Zabok KK | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 783:679 | +104 |
3 | Split Croatia | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 754:634 | +120 |
4 | Borik Zadar | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 712:613 | +99 |
5 | Trogir KK | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 770:716 | +54 |
6 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 766:721 | +45 |
7 | Furnir KK | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 741:682 | +59 |
8 | Dubrovnik BC | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 730:677 | +53 |
9 | Šibenka KK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 755:772 | -17 |
10 | Kastela | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 668:680 | -12 |
Final Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cibona Záhřeb | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 685:474 | +211 |
2 | Zadar KK | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 656:478 | +178 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 664:538 | +126 |
4 | Záhřeb KK | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 620:553 | +67 |
5 | Zabok KK | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 598:612 | -14 |
6 | Svjetlost KK | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 607:649 | -42 |
7 | Trogir KK | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 534:639 | -105 |
8 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 514:582 | -68 |
Relegation Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borik Zadar | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 432:347 | +85 |
2 | Furnir KK | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 443:402 | +41 |
3 | Dubrovnik BC | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 413:379 | +34 |
4 | Split Croatia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 410:367 | +43 |
5 | Kastela | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 428:443 | -15 |
6 | Šibenka KK | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 417:413 | +4 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svjetlost KK | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1412:0 | +1412 |
2 | Zabok KK | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1381:0 | +1381 |
3 | Borik Zadar | 26 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1144:0 | +1144 |
4 | Split Croatia | 25 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1164:0 | +1164 |
5 | Furnir KK | 24 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1184:0 | +1184 |
6 | Dubrovnik BC | 24 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1143:0 | +1143 |
7 | Trogir KK | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1304:0 | +1304 |
8 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1280:0 | +1280 |
9 | Šibenka KK | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1172:0 | +1172 |
10 | Kastela | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1096:0 | +1096 |
11 | Cibona Záhřeb | 14 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1036:0 | +1036 |
12 | Zadar KK | 14 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 968:0 | +968 |
13 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 13 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 747:0 | +747 |
14 | Záhřeb KK | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 685:0 | +685 |
Basic Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trogir KK | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 754:768 | -14 |
2 | Zabok KK | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 706:715 | -9 |
3 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 680:725 | -45 |
4 | Svjetlost KK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 710:761 | -51 |
5 | Borik Zadar | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 635:688 | -53 |
6 | Split Croatia | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 666:701 | -35 |
7 | Furnir KK | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 648:751 | -103 |
8 | Dubrovnik BC | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 736:841 | -105 |
9 | Šibenka KK | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 688:806 | -118 |
10 | Kastela | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 650:728 | -78 |
Final Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 615:536 | +79 |
2 | Zadar KK | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 603:589 | +14 |
3 | Cibona Záhřeb | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 591:538 | +53 |
4 | Záhřeb KK | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 587:579 | +8 |
5 | Svjetlost KK | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 563:720 | -157 |
6 | Zabok KK | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 526:624 | -98 |
7 | Trogir KK | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 570:663 | -93 |
8 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 470:629 | -159 |
Relegation Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furnir KK | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 401:402 | -1 |
2 | Split Croatia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 391:387 | +4 |
3 | Borik Zadar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 375:391 | -16 |
4 | Dubrovnik BC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 455:507 | -52 |
5 | Šibenka KK | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 385:470 | -85 |
6 | Kastela | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 344:386 | -42 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trogir KK | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2679:1431 | +1248 |
2 | Zabok KK | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2523:1339 | +1184 |
3 | Svjetlost KK | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2621:1481 | +1140 |
4 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2453:1354 | +1099 |
5 | Borik Zadar | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1970:1079 | +891 |
6 | Furnir KK | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2133:1153 | +980 |
7 | Split Croatia | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2058:1088 | +970 |
8 | Dubrovnik BC | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2247:1348 | +899 |
9 | Šibenka KK | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2258:1276 | +982 |
10 | Kastela | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2117:1114 | +1003 |
11 | Zadar KK | 12 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1683:930 | +753 |
12 | Cibona Záhřeb | 12 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1602:751 | +851 |
13 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 12 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1371:700 | +671 |
14 | Záhřeb KK | 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1293:672 | +621 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- WO
- Siege n.V.
- LO
- Niederlagen n.V.
- N
- Niederlagen
- Punkte
- Punkte:Tore
- Diff
- Punktunterschied