EuroCup M Tabellen
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 796:757 | +39 |
2 | Morabanc Andorra | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 870:844 | +26 |
3 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 825:768 | +57 |
4 | Ulm | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 849:841 | +8 |
5 | Brescia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 778:842 | -64 |
6 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 785:851 | -66 |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 862:766 | +96 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 897:844 | +53 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 853:831 | +22 |
4 | Limoges CSP | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 819:845 | -26 |
5 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 909:937 | -28 |
6 | Arka Gdynia | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 754:871 | -117 |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 846:759 | +87 |
2 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 791:741 | +50 |
3 | Partizan Belgrad | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 756:771 | -15 |
4 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 859:846 | +13 |
5 | Ankara Telekom | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 766:819 | -53 |
6 | Pallacanestro Trento | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 758:840 | -82 |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 856:762 | +94 |
2 | Unicaja Malaga | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 911:798 | +113 |
3 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 780:772 | +8 |
4 | Lietuvos Rytas | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 784:786 | -2 |
5 | Mornar KK | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 772:907 | -135 |
6 | Torino PMS | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 820:898 | -78 |
Top 16 - Group E
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 502:458 | +44 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 489:475 | +14 |
3 | Monaco | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 418:457 | -39 |
4 | Partizan Belgrad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 442:461 | -19 |
Top 16 - Group F
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 445:411 | +34 |
2 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 474:423 | +51 |
3 | Ulm | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 485:464 | +21 |
4 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 368:474 | -106 |
Top 16 - Group G
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501:458 | +43 |
2 | Unicaja Malaga | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 468:485 | -17 |
3 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 490:485 | +5 |
4 | Limoges CSP | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450:481 | -31 |
Top 16 - Group H
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 507:426 | +81 |
2 | Morabanc Andorra | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 479:459 | +20 |
3 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 456:475 | -19 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 474:556 | -82 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 30 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1714:1535 | +179 |
2 | Valencia BC | 30 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1911:1707 | +204 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 29 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1535:1403 | +132 |
4 | Alba Berlin | 28 | 24 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2091:1997 | +94 |
5 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 28 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1474:1407 | +67 |
6 | Unicaja Malaga | 27 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1626:1553 | +73 |
7 | Morabanc Andorra | 27 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1782:1730 | +52 |
8 | Monaco | 25 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1214:1214 | 0 |
9 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1315:1253 | +62 |
10 | Ulm | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1334:1305 | +29 |
11 | Lietuvos Rytas | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1393:1407 | -14 |
12 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1315:1321 | -6 |
13 | Partizan Belgrad | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1198:1232 | -34 |
14 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1148:1246 | -98 |
15 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1327:1387 | -60 |
16 | Limoges CSP | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1269:1326 | -57 |
17 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 909:937 | -28 |
18 | Ankara Telekom | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 766:819 | -53 |
19 | Brescia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 778:842 | -64 |
20 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 785:851 | -66 |
21 | Pallacanestro Trento | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 758:840 | -82 |
22 | Mornar KK | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 772:907 | -135 |
23 | Arka Gdynia | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 754:871 | -117 |
24 | Torino PMS | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 820:898 | -78 |
Gruppe A Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morabanc Andorra | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 486:433 | +53 |
2 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 438:367 | +71 |
3 | Ulm | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 434:409 | +25 |
4 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 413:404 | +9 |
5 | Monaco | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 384:377 | +7 |
6 | Brescia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 376:382 | -6 |
Gruppe B Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 428:367 | +61 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 457:436 | +21 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 433:412 | +21 |
4 | Limoges CSP | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 432:409 | +23 |
5 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 482:477 | +5 |
6 | Arka Gdynia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 362:399 | -37 |
Gruppe C Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 448:371 | +77 |
2 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 396:339 | +57 |
3 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 452:430 | +22 |
4 | Partizan Belgrad | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 391:383 | +8 |
5 | Ankara Telekom | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 387:379 | +8 |
6 | Pallacanestro Trento | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 381:419 | -38 |
Gruppe D Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja Malaga | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 470:364 | +106 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 438:388 | +50 |
3 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 394:379 | +15 |
4 | Lietuvos Rytas | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 379:375 | +4 |
5 | Mornar KK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 397:455 | -58 |
6 | Torino PMS | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 427:457 | -30 |
Top 16 - Group E Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 267:233 | +34 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 256:236 | +20 |
3 | Partizan Belgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 223:216 | +7 |
4 | Monaco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 204:216 | -12 |
Top 16 - Group F Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240:202 | +38 |
2 | Ulm | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 237:215 | +22 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 237:201 | +36 |
4 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 195:245 | -50 |
Top 16 - Group G Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268:234 | +34 |
2 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 269:242 | +27 |
3 | Unicaja Malaga | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 227:218 | +9 |
4 | Limoges CSP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 223:228 | -5 |
Top 16 - Group H Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morabanc Andorra | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259:235 | +24 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245:190 | +55 |
3 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 236:246 | -10 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 239:266 | -27 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 16 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1038:0 | +1038 |
2 | Morabanc Andorra | 16 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 924:0 | +924 |
3 | UNICS Kazaň | 16 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 911:0 | +911 |
4 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 15 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 795:0 | +795 |
5 | Unicaja Malaga | 15 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 778:0 | +778 |
6 | Alba Berlin | 14 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1090:0 | +1090 |
7 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 733:0 | +733 |
8 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 707:0 | +707 |
9 | Ulm | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 671:0 | +671 |
10 | Lietuvos Rytas | 13 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 691:0 | +691 |
11 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 688:0 | +688 |
12 | Limoges CSP | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 655:0 | +655 |
13 | Partizan Belgrad | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 614:0 | +614 |
14 | Monaco | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 588:0 | +588 |
15 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 672:0 | +672 |
16 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 589:0 | +589 |
17 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 413:0 | +413 |
18 | Ankara Telekom | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 387:0 | +387 |
19 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 482:0 | +482 |
20 | Pallacanestro Trento | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 381:0 | +381 |
21 | Brescia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 376:0 | +376 |
22 | Mornar KK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 397:0 | +397 |
23 | Arka Gdynia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 362:0 | +362 |
24 | Torino PMS | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 427:0 | +427 |
Gruppe A Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 412:380 | +32 |
2 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 387:401 | -14 |
3 | Ulm | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 415:432 | -17 |
4 | Brescia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 402:460 | -58 |
5 | Morabanc Andorra | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 384:411 | -27 |
6 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 372:447 | -75 |
Gruppe B Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 434:399 | +35 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 440:408 | +32 |
3 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 427:460 | -33 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 420:419 | +1 |
5 | Limoges CSP | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 387:436 | -49 |
6 | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 392:472 | -80 |
Gruppe C Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 398:388 | +10 |
2 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 395:402 | -7 |
3 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 407:416 | -9 |
4 | Ankara Telekom | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 379:440 | -61 |
5 | Pallacanestro Trento | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 377:421 | -44 |
6 | Partizan Belgrad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 365:388 | -23 |
Gruppe D Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 418:374 | +44 |
2 | Unicaja Malaga | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 441:434 | +7 |
3 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 386:393 | -7 |
4 | Lietuvos Rytas | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 405:411 | -6 |
5 | Mornar KK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 375:452 | -77 |
6 | Torino PMS | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 393:441 | -48 |
Top 16 - Group E Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 235:225 | +10 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233:239 | -6 |
3 | Partizan Belgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 219:245 | -26 |
4 | Monaco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 214:241 | -27 |
Top 16 - Group F Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 237:222 | +15 |
2 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 205:209 | -4 |
3 | Ulm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 248:249 | -1 |
4 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 173:229 | -56 |
Top 16 - Group G Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 233:224 | +9 |
2 | Unicaja Malaga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 241:267 | -26 |
3 | Limoges CSP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 227:253 | -26 |
4 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 221:243 | -22 |
Top 16 - Group H Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 262:236 | +26 |
2 | Morabanc Andorra | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 220:224 | -4 |
3 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 220:229 | -9 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 235:290 | -55 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 15 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1429:776 | +653 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 14 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2025:973 | +1052 |
3 | Valencia BC | 14 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1744:836 | +908 |
4 | UNICS Kazaň | 14 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1591:747 | +844 |
5 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 13 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1377:709 | +668 |
6 | Monaco | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1219:621 | +598 |
7 | Unicaja Malaga | 12 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1531:870 | +661 |
8 | Morabanc Andorra | 11 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1692:896 | +796 |
9 | Lietuvos Rytas | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1384:725 | +659 |
10 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1183:622 | +561 |
11 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1333:709 | +624 |
12 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1303:645 | +658 |
13 | Ulm | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1287:681 | +606 |
14 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1217:644 | +573 |
15 | Partizan Belgrad | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1183:633 | +550 |
16 | Limoges CSP | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1251:689 | +562 |
17 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 904:460 | +444 |
18 | Mornar KK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 830:452 | +378 |
19 | Pallacanestro Trento | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 796:421 | +375 |
20 | Brescia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 784:460 | +324 |
21 | Ankara Telekom | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 758:440 | +318 |
22 | Torino PMS | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 850:441 | +409 |
23 | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 791:472 | +319 |
24 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 776:447 | +329 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- WO
- Siege n.V.
- LO
- Niederlagen n.V.
- N
- Niederlagen
- Punkte
- Punkte:Tore
- Diff
- Punktunterschied