Champions Hockey League Tabellen
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kärpät | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 |
2 | Liberec | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 |
3 | Košice | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 |
4 | Kölner Haie | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Wien | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 |
2 | Farjestad | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:12 | +2 |
3 | SC Curych | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16:15 | +1 |
4 | Valerenga Oslo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frolunda | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35:13 | +22 |
2 | Servette GE | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28:15 | +13 |
3 | Villach | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:23 | -12 |
4 | Briancon | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:31 | -23 |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21:13 | +8 |
2 | Zlín | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15:20 | -5 |
3 | Djurgarden IF | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 |
4 | Eisbären Berlin | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tappara Tampere | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21:16 | +5 |
2 | Stavanger | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19:17 | +2 |
3 | Třinec | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 |
4 | Bern | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:24 | -13 |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linköpings | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 |
2 | TPS Turku | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 |
3 | Bolzano Foxes | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:22 | -10 |
4 | Pardubice | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25:19 | +6 |
2 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 |
3 | Kalpa Kuopio | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 |
4 | Adler Mannheim | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saipa | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 |
2 | Zug | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 |
3 | Vítkovice | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 |
4 | ERC Ingolstadt | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16:21 | -5 |
Gruppe I
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 |
2 | Jyp Jyväskylä | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 |
3 | HV 71 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 |
4 | Kloten | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:22 | -17 |
Gruppe J
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skelleftea AIK | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 |
2 | IFK Helsinki | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 31:15 | +16 |
3 | Sonderjylland IK | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15:31 | -16 |
4 | Krefeld Pinguine | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 |
Gruppe K
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lulea HF | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32:6 | +26 |
2 | Lukko Rauma | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 |
3 | Hamburg | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 |
4 | Nottingham | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:36 | -27 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lulea HF | 15 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 57:24 | +33 |
2 | Lukko Rauma | 15 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 |
3 | Servette GE | 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32:19 | +13 |
4 | Frolunda | 15 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 59:30 | +29 |
5 | Red Bull Salzburg | 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 |
6 | Skelleftea AIK | 15 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36:25 | +11 |
7 | CE Wien | 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 |
8 | IFK Helsinki | 14 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40:24 | +16 |
9 | Linköpings | 14 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 |
10 | Fribourg | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24:19 | +5 |
11 | Saipa | 14 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 |
12 | Kärpät | 13 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33:26 | +7 |
13 | Jyp Jyväskylä | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 |
14 | Sparta Praha | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28:23 | +5 |
15 | TPS Turku | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25:19 | +6 |
16 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 |
17 | Tappara Tampere | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 26:25 | +1 |
18 | Stavanger | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19:18 | +1 |
19 | Farjestad | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 |
20 | SC Curych | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17:15 | +2 |
21 | Zug | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 |
22 | Zlín | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15:19 | -4 |
23 | Třinec | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 |
24 | Djurgarden IF | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 |
25 | Liberec | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 |
26 | Bolzano Foxes | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:22 | -10 |
27 | Košice | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 |
28 | Kölner Haie | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 |
29 | HV 71 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 |
30 | Kalpa Kuopio | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 |
31 | Vítkovice | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 |
32 | ERC Ingolstadt | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16:21 | -5 |
33 | Villach | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:23 | -12 |
34 | Adler Mannheim | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 |
35 | Bern | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11:25 | -14 |
36 | Sonderjylland IK | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15:30 | -15 |
37 | Hamburg | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 |
38 | Nottingham | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:36 | -27 |
39 | Eisbären Berlin | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 |
40 | Krefeld Pinguine | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 |
41 | Pardubice | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 |
42 | Valerenga Oslo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 |
43 | Kloten | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 |
44 | Briancon | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:31 | -23 |
Gruppe A Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kärpät | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | Košice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 |
3 | Liberec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
4 | Kölner Haie | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
Gruppe B Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Wien | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Farjestad | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | SC Curych | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
4 | Valerenga Oslo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
Gruppe C Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frolunda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 |
2 | Servette GE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
3 | Villach | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 |
4 | Briancon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:16 | -12 |
Gruppe D Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden IF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 |
2 | Fribourg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
3 | Zlín | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
4 | Eisbären Berlin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 |
Gruppe E Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tappara Tampere | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 |
2 | Stavanger | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Třinec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
4 | Bern | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 |
Gruppe F Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TPS Turku | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
2 | Bolzano Foxes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Linköpings | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Pardubice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 |
Gruppe G Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 |
2 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 |
3 | Adler Mannheim | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Kalpa Kuopio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 |
Gruppe H Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saipa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | ERC Ingolstadt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 |
3 | Zug | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | Vítkovice | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
Gruppe I Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
2 | Jyp Jyväskylä | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | HV 71 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
4 | Kloten | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
Gruppe J Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Helsinki | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 |
2 | Skelleftea AIK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
3 | Sonderjylland IK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9:14 | -5 |
4 | Krefeld Pinguine | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
Gruppe K Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lulea HF | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 |
2 | Lukko Rauma | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
3 | Hamburg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Nottingham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:15 | -9 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frolunda | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31:0 | +31 |
2 | Lulea HF | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29:0 | +29 |
3 | IFK Helsinki | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 |
4 | Red Bull Salzburg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
5 | Skelleftea AIK | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
6 | Lukko Rauma | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
7 | Servette GE | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
8 | CE Wien | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
9 | Saipa | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
10 | Djurgarden IF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
11 | Fribourg | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
12 | Jyp Jyväskylä | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
13 | Kärpät | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
14 | TPS Turku | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
15 | Zlín | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
16 | Tappara Tampere | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
17 | Sparta Praha | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
18 | Linköpings | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
19 | ERC Ingolstadt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
20 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
21 | Bolzano Foxes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
22 | Košice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
23 | Farjestad | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
24 | SC Curych | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
25 | Liberec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
26 | Zug | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
27 | Kölner Haie | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
28 | Stavanger | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
29 | Adler Mannheim | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
30 | Kalpa Kuopio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
31 | Třinec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
32 | Vítkovice | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
33 | Hamburg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
34 | Eisbären Berlin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
35 | HV 71 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
36 | Nottingham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
37 | Villach | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
38 | Bern | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
39 | Sonderjylland IK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
40 | Pardubice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
41 | Valerenga Oslo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
42 | Kloten | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
43 | Krefeld Pinguine | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
44 | Briancon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
Gruppe A Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kärpät | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
2 | Liberec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | Kölner Haie | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Košice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
Gruppe B Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Wien | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | SC Curych | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 |
3 | Farjestad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Valerenga Oslo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 |
Gruppe C Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frolunda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 |
2 | Servette GE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 |
3 | Villach | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
4 | Briancon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 |
Gruppe D Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
2 | Zlín | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:14 | -8 |
3 | Djurgarden IF | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | Eisbären Berlin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 |
Gruppe E Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stavanger | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 |
2 | Třinec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | Tappara Tampere | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Bern | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:15 | -8 |
Gruppe F Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linköpings | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
2 | TPS Turku | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Bolzano Foxes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:15 | -12 |
4 | Pardubice | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
Gruppe G Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 |
2 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Kalpa Kuopio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Adler Mannheim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 |
Gruppe H Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saipa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
2 | Zug | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
3 | Vítkovice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 |
4 | ERC Ingolstadt | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 |
Gruppe I Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
2 | Jyp Jyväskylä | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | HV 71 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Kloten | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 |
Gruppe J Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skelleftea AIK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
2 | IFK Helsinki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 |
3 | Sonderjylland IK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:17 | -11 |
4 | Krefeld Pinguine | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:14 | -8 |
Gruppe K Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lulea HF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 |
2 | Lukko Rauma | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Nottingham | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:21 | -18 |
4 | Hamburg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linköpings | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25:11 | +14 |
2 | Frolunda | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41:16 | +25 |
3 | Lulea HF | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39:13 | +26 |
4 | Skelleftea AIK | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26:16 | +10 |
5 | Sparta Praha | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26:11 | +15 |
6 | Kärpät | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25:13 | +12 |
7 | Lukko Rauma | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 |
8 | Servette GE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23:13 | +10 |
9 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22:8 | +14 |
10 | Fribourg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 |
11 | Saipa | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17:11 | +6 |
12 | Stavanger | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:11 | +5 |
13 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 |
14 | Třinec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 |
15 | CE Wien | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 |
16 | IFK Helsinki | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22:17 | +5 |
17 | Tappara Tampere | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22:11 | +11 |
18 | TPS Turku | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21:10 | +11 |
19 | Jyp Jyväskylä | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17:9 | +8 |
20 | HV 71 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 |
21 | SC Curych | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13:10 | +3 |
22 | Zug | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 |
23 | Farjestad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
24 | Sonderjylland IK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20:17 | +3 |
25 | Vítkovice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19:11 | +8 |
26 | Villach | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19:10 | +9 |
27 | Krefeld Pinguine | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17:14 | +3 |
28 | Bern | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:15 | +1 |
29 | Liberec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 |
30 | Kalpa Kuopio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
31 | Zlín | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:14 | -2 |
32 | Bolzano Foxes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:15 | -5 |
33 | Kölner Haie | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13:9 | +4 |
34 | Košice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 |
35 | Djurgarden IF | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11:10 | +1 |
36 | Briancon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20:15 | +5 |
37 | Nottingham | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18:21 | -3 |
38 | Pardubice | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 |
39 | Eisbären Berlin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:13 | +3 |
40 | ERC Ingolstadt | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:13 | 0 |
41 | Kloten | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:12 | +1 |
42 | Valerenga Oslo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:10 | 0 |
43 | Adler Mannheim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:13 | -4 |
44 | Hamburg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:14 | -6 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- WO
- Siege n.V.
- LO
- Niederlagen n.V.
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied