Ekstraliga Tabellen
Etap II (1-6)
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tychy | 98 | 46 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 175:104 | +71 |
2 | Kraków | 96 | 46 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 184:110 | +74 |
3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 85 | 46 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 164:134 | +30 |
4 | Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk | 82 | 46 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 161:147 | +14 |
5 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 69 | 46 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 180:154 | +26 |
6 | Janów | 62 | 46 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 147:177 | -30 |
Etap II (7-10)
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toruň | 66 | 42 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 146:137 | +9 |
2 | Sanok | 54 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 144:154 | -10 |
3 | Bytom | 38 | 42 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 117:156 | -39 |
4 | Unia Osvětim | 16 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 96:241 | -145 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraków | 81 | 61 | 37 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 229:132 | +97 |
2 | Tychy | 77 | 61 | 36 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 219:139 | +80 |
3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 66 | 59 | 29 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 197:185 | +12 |
4 | Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk | 66 | 51 | 24 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 172:171 | +1 |
5 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 58 | 61 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 242:197 | +45 |
6 | Janów | 54 | 50 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 157:194 | -37 |
7 | Toruň | 54 | 46 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 154:148 | +6 |
8 | Sanok | 43 | 45 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 148:168 | -20 |
9 | Bytom | 29 | 49 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 144:173 | -29 |
10 | Unia Osvětim | 12 | 49 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 38 | 115:270 | -155 |
Etap II (1-6) Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraków | 58 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 101:45 | +56 |
2 | Tychy | 53 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 87:48 | +39 |
3 | Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk | 49 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 90:67 | +23 |
4 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 47 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 81:60 | +21 |
5 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 42 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 100:73 | +27 |
6 | Janów | 40 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 91:87 | +4 |
Etap II (7-10) Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toruň | 39 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 81:64 | +17 |
2 | Sanok | 35 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 80:66 | +14 |
3 | Bytom | 20 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 53:74 | -21 |
4 | Unia Osvětim | 13 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 57:109 | -52 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraków | 46 | 31 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 125:0 | +125 |
2 | Tychy | 41 | 31 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 109:0 | +109 |
3 | Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk | 39 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 100:0 | +100 |
4 | Janów | 35 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 95:0 | +95 |
5 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 34 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 133:0 | +133 |
6 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 32 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 96:0 | +96 |
7 | Toruň | 30 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 86:0 | +86 |
8 | Sanok | 26 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 80:0 | +80 |
9 | Bytom | 11 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 71:0 | +71 |
10 | Unia Osvětim | 9 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 68:0 | +68 |
Etap II (1-6) Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tychy | 45 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 88:56 | +32 |
2 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 38 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 83:74 | +9 |
3 | Kraków | 38 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 83:65 | +18 |
4 | Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk | 33 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 71:80 | -9 |
5 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 27 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 80:81 | -1 |
6 | Janów | 22 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 56:90 | -34 |
Etap II (7-10) Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toruň | 27 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 65:73 | -8 |
2 | Sanok | 19 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 64:88 | -24 |
3 | Bytom | 18 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 64:82 | -18 |
4 | Unia Osvětim | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 39:132 | -93 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tychy | 36 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 179:70 | +109 |
2 | Kraków | 35 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 157:81 | +76 |
3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 34 | 30 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 175:105 | +70 |
4 | Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk | 27 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 155:91 | +64 |
5 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 24 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 202:104 | +98 |
6 | Toruň | 24 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 137:78 | +59 |
7 | Janów | 19 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 157:96 | +61 |
8 | Bytom | 18 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 157:93 | +64 |
9 | Sanok | 17 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 138:95 | +43 |
10 | Unia Osvětim | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167:150 | +17 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- WO
- Siege n.V.
- LO
- Niederlagen n.V.
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied