Parva Liga Tabellen
Championship Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 88 | 36 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 91:22 | +69 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 81 | 36 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 80:26 | +54 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 64 | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55:27 | +28 |
4 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 59 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 45:43 | +2 |
5 | Botev Plovdiv | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 62:49 | +13 |
6 | Vereya Stara Zagora | 36 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 27:61 | -34 |
Regular Season
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 63:13 | +50 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 63 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 59:14 | +45 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 37:14 | +23 |
4 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 |
5 | Botev Plovdiv | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 44:29 | +15 |
6 | Vereya Stara Zagora | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 24:34 | -10 |
7 | Slavia Sofia | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 |
8 | Septemvri Sofia | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 25:42 | -17 |
9 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 |
10 | Cerno More Varna | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 24:32 | -8 |
11 | Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 20:28 | -8 |
12 | Dunav Ruse | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 17:38 | -21 |
13 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 24:45 | -21 |
14 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 8 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 12:51 | -39 |
Relegation Group A
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Sofia | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 |
2 | Cerno More Varna | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 33:35 | -2 |
3 | Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad | 30 | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 29:42 | -13 |
4 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 13 | 32 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 17:60 | -43 |
Relegation Group B
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 32:48 | -16 |
2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 26:43 | -17 |
3 | Dunav Ruse | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 24:44 | -20 |
4 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 28 | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 31:52 | -21 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 88 | 36 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 91:22 | +69 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 81 | 36 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 80:26 | +54 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 64 | 37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 59:28 | +31 |
4 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 59 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 45:43 | +2 |
5 | Botev Plovdiv | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 62:49 | +13 |
6 | Slavia Sofia | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 45:50 | -5 |
7 | Septemvri Sofia | 41 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 34:52 | -18 |
8 | Cerno More Varna | 40 | 37 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 41:44 | -3 |
9 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 37 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 35:47 | -12 |
10 | Vereya Stara Zagora | 36 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 27:61 | -34 |
11 | Dunav Ruse | 31 | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 29:49 | -20 |
12 | Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad | 30 | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 32:47 | -15 |
13 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 28 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 38:54 | -16 |
14 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 13 | 36 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 20:66 | -46 |
Championship Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 47:13 | +34 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 41:9 | +32 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 |
4 | Botev Plovdiv | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35:21 | +14 |
5 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 |
6 | Vereya Stara Zagora | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 |
Regular Season Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 |
2 | Levski Sofia | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:5 | +24 |
4 | Botev Plovdiv | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 |
5 | Slavia Sofia | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 |
6 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 |
7 | Vereya Stara Zagora | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 |
8 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 |
9 | Septemvri Sofia | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 |
10 | Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 |
11 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 |
12 | Dunav Ruse | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 |
13 | Cerno More Varna | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:18 | -10 |
14 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 |
Relegation Group A Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Sofia | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 |
2 | Cerno More Varna | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 |
3 | Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 |
4 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 |
Relegation Group B Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 |
3 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 |
4 | Dunav Ruse | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 47:0 | +47 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 41:0 | +41 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 37 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 32:0 | +32 |
4 | Botev Plovdiv | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35:0 | +35 |
5 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 |
6 | Slavia Sofia | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 |
7 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 22 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
8 | Septemvri Sofia | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
9 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 20 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 |
10 | Vereya Stara Zagora | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
11 | Cerno More Varna | 18 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
12 | Dunav Ruse | 17 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
13 | Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
14 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
Championship Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 44:9 | +35 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 39:17 | +22 |
3 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 |
5 | Botev Plovdiv | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 |
6 | Vereya Stara Zagora | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12:30 | -18 |
Regular Season Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 35:6 | +29 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 |
3 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 |
4 | Botev Plovdiv | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 |
6 | Cerno More Varna | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 |
7 | Vereya Stara Zagora | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 |
8 | Septemvri Sofia | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 |
9 | Slavia Sofia | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 |
10 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 |
11 | Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 |
12 | Dunav Ruse | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 |
13 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 |
14 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3:30 | -27 |
Relegation Group A Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerno More Varna | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 |
2 | Slavia Sofia | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 |
3 | Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 |
4 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 5:34 | -29 |
Relegation Group B Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 |
2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 |
3 | Dunav Ruse | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 |
4 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 57:9 | +48 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 48:17 | +31 |
3 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 43:24 | +19 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 39:16 | +23 |
5 | Cerno More Varna | 22 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 44:23 | +21 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 48:28 | +20 |
7 | Slavia Sofia | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 43:26 | +17 |
8 | Septemvri Sofia | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 41:30 | +11 |
9 | Vereya Stara Zagora | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 43:30 | +13 |
10 | Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad | 15 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 41:19 | +22 |
11 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 15 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 36:27 | +9 |
12 | Dunav Ruse | 14 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 37:27 | +10 |
13 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 8 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 40:26 | +14 |
14 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 4 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 36:38 | -2 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Abstieg