Copa Libertadores Tabellen
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club America | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Sao Caetano | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
3 | Peňarol | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | The Strongest La Paz | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Once Caldas | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
2 | Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 |
3 | Velez Sarsfield | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
4 | Fénix | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos Laguna | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Cruzeiro | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 |
3 | Caracas FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 |
4 | Universidad de Concepción | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
2 | LDU de Quito | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:3 | +10 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Cobreloa | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 |
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Nacional | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Independiente | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Cienciano Cuzco | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 |
4 | El Nacional Quito | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
Gruppe 6
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Deportivo Táchira | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Deportes Tolima | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Libertad | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
Gruppe 7
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 |
2 | Barcelona | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Guarani | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 |
Gruppe 8
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | Deportive Cali | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
3 | Bolívar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
4 | Colo Colo | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
Gruppe 9
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Cristal | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
2 | Rosario Central | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | Coritiba | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Olimpia Asunción | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 16 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 15 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 |
3 | Club America | 13 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
4 | Once Caldas | 13 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 |
5 | LDU de Quito | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 |
6 | Boca Juniors | 12 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 |
7 | Santos Laguna | 12 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 |
8 | Club Nacional | 12 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 |
9 | River Plate | 11 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 |
10 | Cruzeiro | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 |
11 | Deportivo Táchira | 10 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 |
12 | Sporting Cristal | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 |
13 | Rosario Central | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
14 | Deportive Cali | 9 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 |
15 | Alianza Lima | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
16 | Bolívar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
17 | Barcelona | 8 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 |
18 | Independiente | 8 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 |
19 | Peňarol | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
20 | Sao Caetano | 8 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 |
21 | Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 |
22 | Coritiba | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
23 | Cienciano Cuzco | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 |
24 | Velez Sarsfield | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
25 | Guarani | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
26 | Caracas FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 |
27 | Colo Colo | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
28 | Deportes Tolima | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
29 | El Nacional Quito | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
30 | Olimpia Asunción | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
31 | Fénix | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
32 | Libertad | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
33 | The Strongest La Paz | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 |
34 | Universidad de Concepción | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 |
35 | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 |
36 | Cobreloa | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 |
Gruppe 1 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club America | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Peňarol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
3 | Sao Caetano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | The Strongest La Paz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
Gruppe 2 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Once Caldas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Velez Sarsfield | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Fénix | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
Gruppe 3 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Santos Laguna | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Caracas FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
Gruppe 4 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU de Quito | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Cobreloa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 |
Gruppe 5 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Club Nacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Cienciano Cuzco | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | El Nacional Quito | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
Gruppe 6 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Deportivo Táchira | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Libertad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Deportes Tolima | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
Gruppe 7 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Barcelona | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Guarani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
Gruppe 8 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | Bolívar | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Deportive Cali | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | Colo Colo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
Gruppe 9 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Cristal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | Rosario Central | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Coritiba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
4 | Olimpia Asunción | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Once Caldas | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
2 | LDU de Quito | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
3 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
4 | Sporting Cristal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
5 | Sao Paulo | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
6 | Club America | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
7 | Bolívar | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
8 | Santos | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
9 | River Plate | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
10 | Cruzeiro | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
11 | Deportivo Táchira | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
12 | Independiente | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
13 | Peňarol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
14 | Santos Laguna | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
15 | Club Nacional | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
16 | Rosario Central | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
17 | Coritiba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
18 | Velez Sarsfield | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
19 | Barcelona | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
20 | Deportive Cali | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
21 | Cienciano Cuzco | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
22 | Colo Colo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
23 | Alianza Lima | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
24 | El Nacional Quito | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
25 | Libertad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
26 | Sao Caetano | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
27 | Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
28 | Deportes Tolima | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
29 | Fénix | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
30 | Guarani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
31 | Olimpia Asunción | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | The Strongest La Paz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
33 | Caracas FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
35 | Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
36 | Cobreloa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
Gruppe 1 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Caetano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Club America | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Peňarol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | The Strongest La Paz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 |
Gruppe 2 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Once Caldas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
2 | Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Fénix | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
Gruppe 3 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos Laguna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Caracas FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
Gruppe 4 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
2 | Alianza Lima | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
3 | LDU de Quito | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobreloa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 |
Gruppe 5 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Nacional | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Cienciano Cuzco | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
3 | Independiente | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | El Nacional Quito | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
Gruppe 6 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
2 | Deportivo Táchira | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Deportes Tolima | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
4 | Libertad | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
Gruppe 7 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Guarani | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Barcelona | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 |
Gruppe 8 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportive Cali | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Bolívar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 |
4 | Colo Colo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Gruppe 9 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
2 | Olimpia Asunción | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
3 | Coritiba | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | Sporting Cristal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:9 | +4 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 |
3 | Santos Laguna | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
4 | Club Nacional | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
5 | Sao Caetano | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
6 | River Plate | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
7 | Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:10 | 0 |
8 | Once Caldas | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
9 | Club America | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
10 | Deportivo Táchira | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10:9 | +1 |
11 | Deportive Cali | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:9 | +1 |
12 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:11 | -2 |
13 | Caracas FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:8 | +1 |
14 | Rosario Central | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 |
15 | Cruzeiro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
16 | LDU de Quito | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
17 | Alianza Lima | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
18 | Barcelona | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
19 | Guarani | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
20 | Sporting Cristal | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 |
21 | Cienciano Cuzco | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:8 | +1 |
22 | Olimpia Asunción | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
23 | Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
24 | Independiente | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
25 | Fénix | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
26 | Deportes Tolima | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
27 | Coritiba | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 |
28 | Peňarol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
29 | Cobreloa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:10 | -3 |
30 | Jorge Wilstermann | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:12 | -6 |
31 | El Nacional Quito | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
32 | The Strongest La Paz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:12 | -8 |
33 | Libertad | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:9 | -5 |
34 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:8 | -4 |
35 | Colo Colo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
36 | Bolívar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:8 | -6 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg