Copa Libertadores Tabellen
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Santa Fe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Atlético Mineiro | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Colo Colo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
4 | Atlas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Danubio | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Universitario Sucre | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Huracán | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Mineros de Guayana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 |
2 | Emelec Guayaquil | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | The Strongest La Paz | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
4 | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 |
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 |
2 | Montevideo Wanderers | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
3 | Palestino | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Zamora FC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:21 | -18 |
Gruppe 6
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres UANL | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 |
2 | River Plate | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | Juan Aurich | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 |
4 | San Jose Oruro | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 |
Gruppe 7
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Nacional | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
2 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Libertad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
4 | Barcelona | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 |
Gruppe 8
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 |
2 | Guarani | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 |
3 | Sporting Cristal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Deportivo Táchira | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Independiente José Terán | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Mazatlan | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Club Nacional | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Alianza Lima | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Once Caldas | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Cerro Porteno | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
1 | Boca Juniors | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 |
2 | Tigres UANL | 14 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 |
3 | Internacional | 13 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 |
4 | Corinthians | 13 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 |
5 | Racing Club | 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 |
6 | Independiente Santa Fe | 12 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 |
7 | Sao Paulo | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | +5 |
8 | Atlético Nacional | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
9 | Cruzeiro | 11 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 |
10 | Emelec Guayaquil | 10 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 |
11 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 10 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:7 | +6 |
12 | Montevideo Wanderers | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 |
13 | Guarani | 9 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 |
14 | Universitario Sucre | 9 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
15 | The Strongest La Paz | 9 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 |
16 | Atlético Mineiro | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 |
17 | Colo Colo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
18 | Libertad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
19 | River Plate | 7 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 |
20 | Palestino | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 |
21 | Huracán | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 |
22 | Sporting Cristal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
23 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 |
24 | Juan Aurich | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 |
25 | Atlas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 |
26 | Mineros de Guayana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
27 | Barcelona | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 |
28 | San Jose Oruro | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 |
29 | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 |
30 | Deportivo Táchira | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10:18 | -8 |
31 | Danubio | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 |
38 | Zamora FC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:21 | -18 |
Gruppe 1 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Colo Colo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | Atlas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Gruppe 2 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Corinthians | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
3 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Danubio | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
Gruppe 3 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Huracán | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Universitario Sucre | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Mineros de Guayana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest La Paz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Internacional | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Emelec Guayaquil | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
4 | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Gruppe 5 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Montevideo Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Palestino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Zamora FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 |
Gruppe 6 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres UANL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | River Plate | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Juan Aurich | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | San Jose Oruro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
Gruppe 7 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Libertad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Atlético Nacional | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
4 | Barcelona | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 |
Gruppe 8 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Racing Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Sporting Cristal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Deportivo Táchira | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
2 | The Strongest La Paz | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
3 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
4 | Sao Paulo | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
5 | Tigres UANL | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
6 | Guarani | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
7 | Corinthians | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
8 | Emelec Guayaquil | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
9 | Cruzeiro | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
10 | Racing Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
11 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
12 | Independiente Santa Fe | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
13 | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
14 | Montevideo Wanderers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
15 | Colo Colo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
16 | River Plate | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
17 | Huracán | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
18 | Libertad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
19 | Universitario Sucre | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
20 | Atlético Nacional | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
21 | Juan Aurich | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
22 | Palestino | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
23 | San Jose Oruro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
24 | Mineros de Guayana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
25 | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
26 | Atlas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
27 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
28 | Deportivo Táchira | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
29 | Sporting Cristal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
30 | Danubio | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
31 | Club Nacional | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
32 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
33 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
34 | Mazatlan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
35 | Once Caldas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
36 | Barcelona | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
37 | Zamora FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
38 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 1 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Colo Colo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
3 | Atlas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Gruppe 2 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
2 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Danubio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 |
Gruppe 3 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
2 | Universitario Sucre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Huracán | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
4 | Mineros de Guayana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Gruppe 4 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Emelec Guayaquil | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Universidad de Chile | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
4 | The Strongest La Paz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Gruppe 5 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Montevideo Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Palestino | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Zamora FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 |
Gruppe 6 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres UANL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | River Plate | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | Juan Aurich | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | San Jose Oruro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 |
Gruppe 7 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Nacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
3 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Libertad | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Gruppe 8 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Sporting Cristal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Guarani | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
2 | Tigres UANL | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:12 | +2 |
3 | Atlético Nacional | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
4 | Racing Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
5 | Independiente Santa Fe | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
6 | Corinthians | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
7 | Sporting Cristal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
8 | Internacional | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14:10 | +4 |
9 | Montevideo Wanderers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
10 | Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
11 | Cruzeiro | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
12 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
13 | Universitario Sucre | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
14 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
15 | Danubio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
16 | Colo Colo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
17 | Atlas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
18 | Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
19 | Palestino | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
20 | Emelec Guayaquil | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
21 | Libertad | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
22 | Sao Paulo | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
23 | River Plate | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
24 | Guarani | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:8 | +1 |
25 | Juan Aurich | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
26 | Huracán | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
27 | Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14:11 | +3 |
28 | Mineros de Guayana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
29 | Zamora FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:12 | -1 |
30 | Universidad de Chile | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:10 | 0 |
31 | The Strongest La Paz | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 |
32 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
33 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
34 | San Jose Oruro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:9 | -7 |
35 | Once Caldas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
36 | Mazatlan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
37 | Club Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
38 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg