Russischer Pokal Tabellen
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskau | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 |
2 | Gazovik Orenburg | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 |
3 | Sochi PFC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moskau | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Rostselmash Rostov | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | FC Rubin Kazan | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
3 | Terek Groznyj | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 |
4 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moskau | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 |
2 | FK Krasnodar | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
3 | FC Dynamo Moskau | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 |
4 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Sokol Saratov | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Volgar Astrachan | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
- | Kamaz Nab. Chelny | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Akron Togliatii | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 |
- | Makhachkala FK | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Kuban Krasnodar | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Khimki FK | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
- | SKA Chabarovsk | - | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
- | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Jaroslavl Shinnik | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Rodina Moskva | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
- | Alania Vladikavkaz | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Leningradets | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
- | Arsenal Tula | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Tyumen FK | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 15 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 |
2 | CSKA Moskau | 12 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 |
3 | Lokomotiv Moskau | 12 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 |
4 | Spartak Moskau | 12 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 |
5 | FK Krasnodar | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 |
6 | Rostselmash Rostov | 12 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 |
7 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 12 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 |
8 | Gazovik Orenburg | 12 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 |
9 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 |
10 | FC Dynamo Moskau | 9 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 |
11 | Sochi PFC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 |
12 | Terek Groznyj | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 |
13 | 2Drots Moscow | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
14 | Amkal Moskva | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
14 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
15 | Amkar Perm | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
15 | FC Rubin Kazan | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 |
16 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 |
16 | Astrachan FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
17 | Atom Novovoronezh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
18 | Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
19 | Biolog Novokubansk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
20 | Dalnerechensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Dimitrovgrad OES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
23 | Dinamo Kirov | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
24 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
25 | Dolgie Prudy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
26 | Druzhba Maikop | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
27 | Dynamo Brjansk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
28 | Dynamo St. Petersburg FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
29 | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
30 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
31 | Elektron Veliky Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
32 | FShM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
33 | Chayka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
34 | Chelyabinsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
35 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
36 | Ilpar FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
37 | Irkutsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
38 | Irtys Omsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
39 | Ivanovskoye | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
40 | Kaluga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
41 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
42 | Khimik-Avgust | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
43 | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
44 | Kolomna FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 |
45 | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
46 | Kuban Kholding | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
47 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
48 | Legion Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
49 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
50 | Mashuk Pyatigorsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
51 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
52 | Murom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
53 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
54 | Peresvet Podolsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
55 | Pioner Leningradskaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
56 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
57 | Pskov 747 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
58 | Rodina Media | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
59 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
60 | Sakhalin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
61 | Sakhalinets | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
62 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
63 | Saturn Moskva | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
64 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
65 | SKA Rostov na Donu | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
66 | Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
67 | Spartak Nalchik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
68 | Spartak Tambov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
69 | Strogino Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
70 | Taganrog FC | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
71 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
72 | Temp Barnaul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
73 | Torpedo Miass | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
74 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
75 | Tver | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
76 | Ufa FK | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
77 | Universitet Ulyanovsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
78 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
79 | Veles Moscow | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
80 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
81 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
82 | Znamya Noginsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
83 | Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
84 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
85 | Zvezda Razan | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 |
86 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
Gruppe A Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskau | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Gazovik Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Sochi PFC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
Gruppe B Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moskau | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Rostselmash Rostov | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
4 | FC Rubin Kazan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Gruppe C Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Terek Groznyj | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Gruppe D Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Dynamo Moskau | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Spartak Moskau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
3 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Dynamo Moskau | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moskau | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
4 | Rostselmash Rostov | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
5 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
6 | Spartak Moskau | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:11 | +4 |
7 | CSKA Moskau | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
8 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
9 | Gazovik Orenburg | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:10 | -4 |
10 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
11 | Terek Groznyj | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 |
12 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
13 | FC Rubin Kazan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
14 | Sochi PFC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
15 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
16 | SKA Chabarovsk | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
17 | Khimki FK | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
18 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
19 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
20 | Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
21 | Rodina Moskva | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
22 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
23 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
24 | Zvezda Razan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 |
25 | Pioner Leningradskaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
26 | Taganrog FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
27 | Amkal Moskva | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
28 | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
29 | Druzhba Maikop | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
30 | Dynamo St. Petersburg FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
31 | Akron Togliatii | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
32 | Amkar Perm | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
33 | Ufa FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
34 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:7 | -5 |
35 | Peresvet Podolsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
36 | SKA Rostov na Donu | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
37 | Dynamo Brjansk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
38 | Pskov 747 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
39 | Strogino Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
40 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
41 | Volgar Astrachan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
42 | 2Drots Moscow | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
43 | Biolog Novokubansk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
44 | Dinamo Kirov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
45 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
46 | Saturn Moskva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
47 | Khimik-Avgust | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
48 | Tver | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
49 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
50 | Ilpar FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
51 | Murom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
52 | Spartak Tambov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
53 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
54 | Atom Novovoronezh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
55 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
56 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
57 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
58 | Veles Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
59 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
60 | Kamaz Nab. Chelny | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
61 | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
62 | Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
63 | Legion Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
64 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
65 | Kolomna FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
66 | Ivanovskoye | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
67 | Rodina Media | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
68 | Temp Barnaul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
69 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
70 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
71 | Sakhalinets | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
72 | Astrachan FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
73 | FShM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
74 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
75 | Irkutsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
76 | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
77 | Mashuk Pyatigorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
78 | Torpedo Miass | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
79 | Sokol Saratov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | Makhachkala FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83 | Jaroslavl Shinnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Leningradets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86 | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87 | Tyumen FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Avangard Kursk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Dalnerechensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | Dimitrovgrad OES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Dolgie Prudy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Elektron Veliky Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Irtys Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Kaluga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Kuban Kholding | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | Sakhalin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Spartak Nalchik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Universitet Ulyanovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Znamya Noginsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe A Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskau | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Gazovik Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Sochi PFC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Gruppe B Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostselmash Rostov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moskau | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 |
Gruppe C Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Terek Groznyj | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Gruppe D Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
2 | Spartak Moskau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | FC Dynamo Moskau | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskau | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
4 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
5 | Spartak Moskau | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
6 | Gazovik Orenburg | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
7 | Rostselmash Rostov | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
8 | Terek Groznyj | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
9 | Sochi PFC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
10 | Lokomotiv Moskau | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
11 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
12 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
13 | FC Dynamo Moskau | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:13 | -4 |
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
15 | Akron Togliatii | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
16 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:10 | -5 |
17 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
18 | Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
19 | Rodina Moskva | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
20 | Veles Moscow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
21 | 2Drots Moscow | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
22 | Druzhba Maikop | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
23 | Volgar Astrachan | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
24 | Taganrog FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
25 | Jaroslavl Shinnik | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
26 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
27 | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
28 | Dynamo Brjansk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
29 | Torpedo Miass | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
30 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
31 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Mashuk Pyatigorsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
34 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
35 | Znamya Noginsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
36 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
37 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
38 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
39 | Kaluga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
40 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
41 | SKA Rostov na Donu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
42 | Spartak Tambov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
43 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
44 | Zvezda Razan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
45 | Khimki FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
46 | SKA Chabarovsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
47 | Saturn Moskva | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
48 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
49 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
50 | Sokol Saratov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
51 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
52 | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
53 | Amkar Perm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
54 | Dolgie Prudy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
55 | Elektron Veliky Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
56 | Chayka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
57 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
58 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
59 | Dynamo St. Petersburg FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
60 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
61 | Ufa FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
62 | Biolog Novokubansk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
63 | Dinamo Kirov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
64 | Peresvet Podolsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
65 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
66 | Universitet Ulyanovsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
67 | Legion Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
68 | Tver | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
69 | Tyumen FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
70 | Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
71 | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
72 | Kuban Kholding | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
73 | Sakhalin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
74 | Kamaz Nab. Chelny | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
75 | Makhachkala FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
76 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
77 | Leningradets | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
78 | Amkal Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
79 | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
80 | Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
81 | Irtys Omsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
82 | Khimik-Avgust | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
83 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
84 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
85 | Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
86 | Spartak Nalchik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
87 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
88 | Astrachan FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Atom Novovoronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | Dalnerechensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Dimitrovgrad OES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | FShM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Ilpar FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Irkutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Ivanovskoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Kolomna FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Murom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Pioner Leningradskaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Pskov 747 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Rodina Media | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Sakhalinets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Strogino Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Temp Barnaul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg