Europa League Tabellen
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 |
2 | FC Zürich | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Larnaca AEK | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 |
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 |
2 | Celtic Glasgow | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
3 | RB Leipzig | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 |
4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
2 | Slavia Praha | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Bordeaux | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | FC Kopenhagen | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Trnava | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Anderlecht | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
2 | Sporting Lisabon | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
3 | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 |
4 | Qarabag FK | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis Sevilla | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 |
3 | AC Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 |
4 | Dudelange F91 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | Rapid Wien | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
3 | Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
4 | Spartak Moskau | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 |
2 | SS Lazio | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
3 | Appolon Limassol | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
4 | Marseille | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 |
Gruppe I
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRC Genk | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 |
2 | Malmö FF | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Besiktas | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
4 | Sarpsborg 08 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 |
Gruppe J
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 |
2 | FK Krasnodar | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | Standard Liege | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
4 | Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 |
Gruppe K
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 |
2 | Rennes | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
3 | FC Astana | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Jablonec | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
Gruppe L
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
3 | Fehérvár | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Buducnost Podgorica | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Hapoel Beer Sheva | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
- | Dunajská Streda | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
- | Inter Mailand | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
- | Valencia FC | - | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 |
- | Atromitos Athinon FC | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Braga | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Napoli | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 |
- | Benfica Lisabon | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
- | Atalanta Bergamo | - | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 |
- | Beitar Jerusalem | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Partizan Belgrad | - | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 |
- | Hapoel Haifa | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
- | Laci SK | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
- | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | CFR Cluj | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 |
- | Thorshavn B36 | - | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 |
- | Dynamo Tbilisi | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Inter Baku | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Matecosa Sant Juliá | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Istanbul Büyüksehir | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Midtjylland FC | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
- | Rio Ave | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Feyenoord | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Klakksvik KI | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Santa Coloma FC | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Nordsjalland FC | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
- | Apoel Nikósia | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 |
- | La Valetta FC | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Legia Warschau | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | KAA Gent | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Serif Tiraspol | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Rabotnički | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | FCSB | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
- | Birkirkara Luxol | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 |
- | Alkmaar AZ | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Honvéd FC | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | Newi Cefn Druids | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Connah's Quay | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | The New Saints FC | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
- | Coleraine Belfast | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Bröndby IF | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 |
- | Urartu Yerevan | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Runavik NSI | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 |
- | Vitesse Arnheim | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Engordany UE | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 |
- | Glenavon Lurgan | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | Folgore | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | College Europa | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Gilan Qabala | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Lincoln Red Imps | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Traku FK | - | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Ufa FK | - | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
- | Kukesi KS | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | La Fiorita | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
- | Stumbras Kaunas | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Progres Niedercom | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
- | Gzira United | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | Drita | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Pristina | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
- | St Joseph's | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Samtredia FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | FC Riga | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Shkupi Skopje | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Balzan Youths FC | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
- | Alashkert FC | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | Spartaks Jurmala | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:1 | +8 |
- | Racing Club Lucemburk | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Radnički Niš | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
- | Neftci Baku | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Cliftonville | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 |
- | Titograd Podgorica OFK | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Rudar Plevlja | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Zorya Luhansk | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
- | Kairat Almaty | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 |
- | Olimpia Baltis | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Asteras Tripolis | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Kalju Nomme JK | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Ilves Tampere | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Milsami Orhei | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
- | Fola Esch CS | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
- | Viitorul Constanta | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Spartak Subotica | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 |
- | Pyunik Yerevan | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | Tre Fiori | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 |
- | Gandzasar Kapan | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Crusaders Belfast | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
- | Irtyš Pavlodar | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Stjarnan Gardabae | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
- | Bala Town | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Galatasaray | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Viktoria Plzeň | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | St. Gallen | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | FC Basel | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
- | LASK Linz | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
- | Illichivets Mariupol | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
- | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | KuPS Kuopio | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Tobol Kostanay | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
- | Sutjeska Niksic | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Partizani Tirana | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Admira/Wacker Mödling | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Austria Wien | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | FC Luzern | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | SK Sigma Olomouc | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Sparta Praha | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Maribor Branik NK | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
- | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
- | Domzale | - | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Ventspils FK | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
- | Trencín | - | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
- | Slovan Bratislava | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 |
- | FC Vaduz | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Vikingur Gotu | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
- | Hafnarfjordur FH | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
- | Shamrock Rovers | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Derry City | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Dundalk FC | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | IF Djurgarden | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | AIK Stockholm | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Suduva Marijampole | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Žalgiris Vilnius | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
- | Levadia Tallin | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Narva Trans | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Metalurgs Liepaja | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | BK Häcken | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
- | Cork City | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Vestmannaeyar IBV | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Valur Reykjavík | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 |
- | Lahti FC | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | HJK Helsinki | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | Dynamo Brest | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 |
- | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
- | Dynamo Minsk | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
- | Molde FK | - | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 |
- | Lilleström | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Flora Tallin | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Sturm Graz | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
- | Rudar Velenje | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
- | Slavia Sofia | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Hajduk Split | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
- | Újpest | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
- | Burnley | - | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 |
- | Siroki Brijeg NK | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Sarajevo FK | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:11 | -4 |
- | Zrinjski Mostar | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
- | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
- | Lech Poznan | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
- | Levski Sofia | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Ferencváros Budapest | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | HNK Rijeka | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Vardar Skopje | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Aberdeen FC | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Górnik Zabrze | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | Hibernian | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 |
- | Universitatea Craiova | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Club Brugge | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | NK Osijek | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | CSKA Sofia | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 |
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31:15 | +16 |
2 | RB Salzburg | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 |
3 | Arsenal | 16 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 |
4 | Chelsea | 16 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 37:11 | +26 |
5 | Dinamo Zagreb | 14 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 |
6 | Sporting Lisabon | 13 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 |
7 | Leverkusen | 13 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 |
8 | Sevilla | 12 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 44:13 | +31 |
9 | FK Krasnodar | 12 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 |
10 | Betis Sevilla | 12 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
11 | KRC Genk | 11 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 |
12 | Dynamo Kyiv | 11 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 |
13 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 |
14 | Villarreal | 10 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 |
15 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 |
16 | AC Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 |
17 | Rapid Wien | 10 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 |
18 | FC Zürich | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 |
19 | Slavia Praha | 10 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 |
20 | Standard Liege | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
21 | Malmö FF | 9 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 |
22 | Bate Barysau | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 |
23 | Rennes | 9 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 |
24 | SS Lazio | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 |
25 | Celtic Glasgow | 9 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 |
26 | FC Astana | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 |
27 | Fenerbahce | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 |
28 | RB Leipzig | 7 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 |
29 | Appolon Limassol | 7 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:17 | +7 |
30 | Bordeaux | 7 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 |
31 | Besiktas | 7 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 |
32 | Fehérvár | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
33 | Trnava | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
34 | Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 |
35 | Jablonec | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
36 | FC Kopenhagen | 5 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 |
37 | Spartak Moskau | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 |
38 | Sarpsborg 08 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 |
39 | Larnaca AEK | 5 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 |
40 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
41 | Anderlecht | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
42 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
43 | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 |
44 | Qarabag FK | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 |
45 | Marseille | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 |
46 | Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 |
47 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 |
48 | Dudelange F91 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 |
Gruppe A Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | FC Zürich | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Larnaca AEK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Gruppe B Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Celtic Glasgow | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | RB Leipzig | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
Gruppe C Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Slavia Praha | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Bordeaux | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | FC Kopenhagen | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Gruppe D Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Trnava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Anderlecht | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
Gruppe E Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Sporting Lisabon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 |
4 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
Gruppe F Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Betis Sevilla | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | AC Milan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
4 | Dudelange F91 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Gruppe G Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Glasgow Rangers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Spartak Moskau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
Gruppe H Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | SS Lazio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Appolon Limassol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Marseille | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
Gruppe I Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRC Genk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Malmö FF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Sarpsborg 08 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Besiktas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
Gruppe J Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
2 | FK Krasnodar | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Standard Liege | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
4 | Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Gruppe K Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rennes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | FC Astana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Jablonec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Gruppe L Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Fehérvár | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Bate Barysau | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 |
2 | Chelsea | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
4 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
5 | RB Salzburg | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
6 | FK Krasnodar | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
7 | Standard Liege | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
8 | KRC Genk | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
9 | Arsenal | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
10 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
11 | Villarreal | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
12 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
13 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
14 | Leverkusen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
15 | Slavia Praha | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
16 | Betis Sevilla | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
17 | Fenerbahce | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
18 | Rennes | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
19 | AC Milan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
20 | Celtic Glasgow | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
21 | FC Zürich | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
22 | Sporting Lisabon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
23 | SS Lazio | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
24 | FC Astana | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
25 | Trnava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
26 | Glasgow Rangers | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
27 | Malmö FF | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
28 | Appolon Limassol | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
29 | RB Leipzig | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
30 | Sarpsborg 08 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
31 | Bordeaux | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
32 | Spartak Moskau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
33 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
34 | Fehérvár | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
35 | Besiktas | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
36 | Bate Barysau | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
37 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
38 | Jablonec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
39 | Anderlecht | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
40 | Larnaca AEK | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
41 | FC Kopenhagen | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
42 | Dudelange F91 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
43 | Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
44 | Molde FK | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
45 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
46 | Trencín | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
47 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
48 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
49 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
50 | Hibernian | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
51 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
52 | Partizan Belgrad | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
53 | FCSB | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
54 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
55 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
56 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
57 | Valencia FC | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
58 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
59 | Rudar Velenje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
60 | Balzan Youths FC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
61 | Spartaks Jurmala | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
62 | Radnički Niš | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
63 | LASK Linz | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
64 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
65 | Napoli | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
66 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
67 | Honvéd FC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
68 | Pristina | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
69 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
70 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
71 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
72 | Újpest | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
73 | Burnley | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
74 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
75 | Inter Mailand | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
76 | Atalanta Bergamo | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
77 | Rio Ave | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
78 | Nordsjalland FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
79 | Bröndby IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
80 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
81 | Progres Niedercom | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
82 | FC Basel | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
83 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
84 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
85 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
86 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
87 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
88 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
89 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
90 | KAA Gent | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
91 | Vitesse Arnheim | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
92 | Ufa FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
93 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
94 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
95 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
96 | Tre Fiori | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
97 | Stjarnan Gardabae | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
98 | Illichivets Mariupol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
99 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
100 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
101 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
102 | Marseille | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
103 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
104 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
105 | Braga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
106 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
107 | Inter Baku | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
108 | Serif Tiraspol | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
109 | Rabotnički | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
110 | Alkmaar AZ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
111 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
112 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
113 | Engordany UE | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
114 | Glenavon Lurgan | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
115 | Traku FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
116 | Kukesi KS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
117 | Gzira United | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
118 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
119 | Viitorul Constanta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
120 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
121 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
122 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
123 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
124 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
125 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
126 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
127 | Domzale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
128 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
129 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
130 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
131 | BK Häcken | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
132 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
133 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
134 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
135 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
136 | NK Osijek | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
137 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
138 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
139 | Laci SK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
140 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
141 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
142 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
143 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
144 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
145 | Legia Warschau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
146 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
147 | Newi Cefn Druids | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
148 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
149 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
150 | Folgore | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
151 | College Europa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
152 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
153 | Stumbras Kaunas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
154 | Drita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
155 | St Joseph's | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
156 | FC Riga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
157 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
158 | Titograd Podgorica OFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
159 | Zorya Luhansk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
160 | Olimpia Baltis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
161 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
162 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
163 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
164 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
165 | Bala Town | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
166 | Galatasaray | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
167 | Admira/Wacker Mödling | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
168 | FC Luzern | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
169 | IF Djurgarden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
170 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
171 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
172 | Lilleström | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
173 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
174 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
175 | Ferencváros Budapest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
176 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
177 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
178 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
179 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
180 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
181 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
182 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
183 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
184 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
185 | Coleraine Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
186 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
187 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
188 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
189 | Samtredia FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
190 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
191 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
192 | Racing Club Lucemburk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
193 | Cliftonville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
194 | Rudar Plevlja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
195 | Ilves Tampere | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
196 | Irtyš Pavlodar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
197 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
198 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
199 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
200 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
201 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
202 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
203 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
204 | Derry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
205 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
206 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
207 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
208 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
209 | Cork City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
210 | Vestmannaeyar IBV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
211 | Lahti FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
212 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
213 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
214 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe A Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Larnaca AEK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | FC Zürich | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Gruppe B Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | RB Leipzig | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Celtic Glasgow | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Gruppe C Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kopenhagen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
2 | Bordeaux | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Slavia Praha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
Gruppe D Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
3 | Trnava | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Anderlecht | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Gruppe E Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Sporting Lisabon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | Qarabag FK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Gruppe F Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis Sevilla | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | AC Milan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 |
Gruppe G Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 |
2 | Villarreal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Glasgow Rangers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Spartak Moskau | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Gruppe H Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | SS Lazio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
3 | Appolon Limassol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Marseille | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
Gruppe I Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRC Genk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
2 | Besiktas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Malmö FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
Gruppe J Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
2 | FK Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
3 | Standard Liege | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 |
Gruppe K Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Jablonec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Rennes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | FC Astana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
Gruppe L Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Fehérvár | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:12 | +4 |
3 | RB Salzburg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:10 | +3 |
4 | Chelsea | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 |
5 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 |
6 | Sporting Lisabon | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
7 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
8 | Leverkusen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
9 | Bate Barysau | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
10 | Betis Sevilla | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
11 | KRC Genk | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 |
12 | Besiktas | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 |
13 | Larnaca AEK | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
14 | FC Kopenhagen | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
15 | Malmö FF | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
16 | FC Zürich | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
17 | AC Milan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
18 | Sevilla | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:10 | +10 |
19 | Appolon Limassol | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:11 | +3 |
20 | Slavia Praha | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:10 | +4 |
21 | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
22 | RB Leipzig | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
23 | Rennes | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 |
24 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
25 | Bordeaux | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
26 | Qarabag FK | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
27 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
28 | SS Lazio | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:9 | 0 |
29 | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
30 | FK Krasnodar | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:8 | 0 |
31 | Celtic Glasgow | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
32 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:17 | -10 |
33 | Jablonec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
34 | Fehérvár | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
35 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10:13 | -3 |
36 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
37 | FC Astana | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
38 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:12 | +4 |
39 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
40 | Marseille | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 |
41 | Glasgow Rangers | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 |
42 | Spartak Moskau | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
43 | Trnava | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
44 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:10 | -6 |
45 | Standard Liege | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
46 | Anderlecht | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
47 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:17 | -2 |
48 | Atalanta Bergamo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
49 | Valencia FC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
50 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
51 | Hibernian | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 |
52 | Partizan Belgrad | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
53 | Bröndby IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
54 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
55 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
56 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
57 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
58 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
59 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
60 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
61 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
62 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
63 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
64 | Trencín | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
65 | Nordsjalland FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
66 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
67 | Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:10 | -4 |
68 | Engordany UE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 |
69 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
70 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
71 | Molde FK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
72 | BK Häcken | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
73 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
74 | Progres Niedercom | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
75 | Illichivets Mariupol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
76 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
77 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
78 | Napoli | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
79 | Zorya Luhansk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
80 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
81 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
82 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
83 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
84 | Ufa FK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
85 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
86 | Rudar Velenje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
87 | FCSB | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
88 | Viitorul Constanta | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
89 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
90 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
91 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
92 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
93 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
94 | Újpest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
95 | Balzan Youths FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
96 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
97 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
98 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
99 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
100 | Gzira United | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
101 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
102 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
103 | Burnley | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
104 | Vitesse Arnheim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
105 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
106 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
107 | Legia Warschau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
108 | Domzale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
109 | Vestmannaeyar IBV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
110 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
111 | NK Osijek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
112 | Rio Ave | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
113 | Derry City | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
114 | Spartaks Jurmala | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
115 | Tre Fiori | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:8 | -5 |
116 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
117 | Laci SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
118 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
119 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
120 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
121 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
122 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
123 | FC Luzern | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
124 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
125 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
126 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
127 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
128 | Rudar Plevlja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
129 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
130 | Admira/Wacker Mödling | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
131 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
132 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
133 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
134 | Traku FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
135 | Radnički Niš | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
136 | LASK Linz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
137 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
138 | Braga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
139 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
140 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
141 | Coleraine Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
142 | St Joseph's | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
143 | FC Basel | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
144 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
145 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
146 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
147 | Lahti FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
148 | Stjarnan Gardabae | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
149 | Glenavon Lurgan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
150 | Kukesi KS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
151 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
152 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
153 | Inter Baku | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
154 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
155 | Lilleström | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
156 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
157 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
158 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
159 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
160 | Cork City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
161 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
162 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
163 | KAA Gent | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
164 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
165 | Folgore | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
166 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
167 | Drita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
168 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
169 | Cliftonville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
170 | Ilves Tampere | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
171 | IF Djurgarden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
172 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
173 | Pristina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
174 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
175 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
176 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
177 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
178 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
179 | Inter Mailand | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
180 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
181 | Racing Club Lucemburk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
182 | Titograd Podgorica OFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
183 | Galatasaray | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
184 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
185 | Serif Tiraspol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
186 | College Europa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
187 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
188 | Rabotnički | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
189 | Honvéd FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
190 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
191 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
192 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
193 | Alkmaar AZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
194 | Samtredia FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
195 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
196 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
197 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
198 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
199 | Newi Cefn Druids | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
200 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
201 | Olimpia Baltis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
202 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
203 | Ferencváros Budapest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
204 | Irtyš Pavlodar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
205 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
206 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
207 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
208 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
209 | Bala Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
210 | Stumbras Kaunas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
211 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
212 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
213 | FC Riga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
214 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg