1. MFL Liga Tabellen
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabotnički | 79 | 33 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 49:11 | +38 |
2 | Kumanovo FK | 66 | 33 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 74:36 | +38 |
3 | Pelister Bitola | 58 | 33 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 42:27 | +15 |
4 | Vardar Skopje | 47 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 45:40 | +5 |
5 | Renova FK | 47 | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 34:34 | 0 |
6 | Pobeda Prilep | 45 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 48:48 | 0 |
7 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 44 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 34:42 | -8 |
8 | Napredok Kičevo | 42 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 38:49 | -11 |
9 | Sileks Krakovo | 41 | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 33:36 | -3 |
10 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 30 | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 40:63 | -23 |
11 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 26 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 26:55 | -29 |
12 | Cementarnica Skopje | 24 | 33 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 24:46 | -22 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kumanovo FK | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 56:9 | +47 |
2 | Rabotnički | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 32:4 | +28 |
3 | Pelister Bitola | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 |
4 | Napredok Kičevo | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30:17 | +13 |
5 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 |
6 | Vardar Skopje | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 |
7 | Pobeda Prilep | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 |
8 | Renova FK | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 |
9 | Sileks Krakovo | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 |
10 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 |
11 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 |
12 | Cementarnica Skopje | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabotnički | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 |
2 | Kumanovo FK | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 |
3 | Pelister Bitola | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14:17 | -3 |
4 | Renova FK | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 |
5 | Sileks Krakovo | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 |
6 | Vardar Skopje | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 |
7 | Pobeda Prilep | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 |
8 | Cementarnica Skopje | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11:29 | -18 |
9 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9:35 | -26 |
10 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 15:39 | -24 |
11 | Napredok Kičevo | 5 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 8:32 | -24 |
12 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9:34 | -25 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Abstieg