1. MFL Liga Tabellen
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga | 64 | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 56:33 | +23 |
2 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 64 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 55:27 | +28 |
3 | Shkupi Skopje | 62 | 33 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 42:23 | +19 |
4 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 44 | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 41:40 | +1 |
5 | Sileks Krakovo | 43 | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 36:40 | -4 |
6 | Gostivar | 42 | 33 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 32:38 | -6 |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 42 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 34:33 | +1 |
8 | Rabotnički | 42 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 29:34 | -5 |
9 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 42 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 |
10 | Vardar Skopje | 37 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 28:43 | -15 |
11 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 29 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 29:44 | -15 |
12 | Bregalnica Shtip | 28 | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 27:50 | -23 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi Skopje | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 |
2 | FC Struga | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34:17 | +17 |
3 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 |
4 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 |
5 | Akademija Pandev | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 |
6 | Sileks Krakovo | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 |
7 | Rabotnički | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 |
8 | Gostivar | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 |
9 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 |
10 | Bregalnica Shtip | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 |
11 | Vardar Skopje | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 |
12 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:16 | +6 |
2 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 |
3 | Shkupi Skopje | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 |
4 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 |
5 | Gostivar | 14 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 |
6 | Vardar Skopje | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 |
7 | Sileks Krakovo | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 |
8 | Rabotnički | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10:24 | -14 |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11:23 | -12 |
10 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15:24 | -9 |
11 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17:30 | -13 |
12 | Bregalnica Shtip | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9:31 | -22 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Abstieg