Fortuna 1. Liga Tabellen
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 69:26 | +43 |
2 | Cracovia Kraków | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 |
3 | Nieciecza LKS | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 54:28 | +26 |
4 | Flota Świnoujście | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 57:33 | +24 |
5 | Arka Gdynia | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 46:29 | +17 |
6 | Tychy GKS | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 44:28 | +16 |
7 | Dolcan Zabki | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 52:41 | +11 |
8 | Miedz Legnica | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 49:42 | +7 |
9 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 39:34 | +5 |
10 | Katowice GKS | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 43:36 | +7 |
11 | Kolejarz Stróże | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 47:45 | +2 |
12 | Bogdanka Leczna | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 37:42 | -5 |
12 | Ruch Radzionków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Stomil Olsztyn | 38 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 37:45 | -8 |
14 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 35:54 | -19 |
15 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 32 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 38:54 | -16 |
16 | Warta | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 34:57 | -23 |
17 | Polonia Bytom | 22 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 29:64 | -35 |
18 | Lódz LKS | 14 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 17:82 | -65 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flota Świnoujście | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 31:12 | +19 |
2 | Cracovia Kraków | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 |
3 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 |
4 | Nieciecza LKS | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34:14 | +20 |
5 | Bogdanka Leczna | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 |
6 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 |
7 | Miedz Legnica | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 |
8 | Dolcan Zabki | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 |
9 | Kolejarz Stróże | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 |
10 | Arka Gdynia | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 25:14 | +11 |
11 | Katowice GKS | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 |
12 | Tychy GKS | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 |
13 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 |
14 | Warta | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 |
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 |
16 | Polonia Bytom | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:30 | -17 |
17 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 |
18 | Lódz LKS | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6:43 | -37 |
19 | Ruch Radzionków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32:14 | +18 |
2 | Tychy GKS | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 24:15 | +9 |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 |
4 | Nieciecza LKS | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 |
5 | Cracovia Kraków | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 |
6 | Flota Świnoujście | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 |
7 | Dolcan Zabki | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 |
8 | Stomil Olsztyn | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 |
9 | Miedz Legnica | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 |
10 | Kolejarz Stróże | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 |
11 | Katowice GKS | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 |
12 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 |
13 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 |
14 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 |
15 | Bogdanka Leczna | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 |
16 | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16:34 | -18 |
17 | Warta | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 13:36 | -23 |
18 | Lódz LKS | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11:39 | -28 |
19 | Ruch Radzionków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Abstieg