Fortuna 1. Liga Tabellen
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belchatów | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 50:27 | +23 |
2 | Bogdanka Leczna | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 |
3 | Dolcan Zabki | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 60:39 | +21 |
4 | Arka Gdynia | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 53:40 | +13 |
5 | Nieciecza LKS | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 42:33 | +9 |
6 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 38:39 | -1 |
7 | Wisla Plock | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 37:33 | +4 |
8 | Katowice GKS | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 44:45 | -1 |
9 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 29:40 | -11 |
10 | Miedz Legnica | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 42:37 | +5 |
11 | Kolejarz Stróże | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 36:38 | -2 |
12 | Flota Świnoujście | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 |
13 | Tychy GKS | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 39:48 | -9 |
14 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 35:33 | +2 |
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 38:42 | -4 |
16 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 37:56 | -19 |
17 | Rybnik ROW | 33 | 34 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 42:52 | -10 |
18 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 23 | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 18:51 | -33 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolcan Zabki | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33:20 | +13 |
2 | Katowice GKS | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 30:16 | +14 |
3 | Belchatów | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 |
4 | Nieciecza LKS | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 |
5 | Bogdanka Leczna | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 |
6 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 |
7 | Wisla Plock | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 |
8 | Arka Gdynia | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 |
9 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 |
10 | Tychy GKS | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 |
11 | Stomil Olsztyn | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 |
12 | Kolejarz Stróże | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 |
13 | Miedz Legnica | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 |
14 | Flota Świnoujście | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 |
15 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 |
16 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 |
17 | Rybnik ROW | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 |
18 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belchatów | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 |
2 | Bogdanka Leczna | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 |
4 | Wisla Plock | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 |
5 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 |
6 | Nieciecza LKS | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 |
7 | Miedz Legnica | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 |
8 | Rybnik ROW | 19 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 |
9 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 |
10 | Dolcan Zabki | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 27:19 | +8 |
11 | Kolejarz Stróże | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 |
12 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 |
13 | Flota Świnoujście | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 |
14 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 |
15 | Tychy GKS | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 |
16 | Stomil Olsztyn | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 |
17 | Katowice GKS | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 |
18 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11:30 | -19 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Abstieg