Fortuna 1. Liga Tabellen
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Mielec | 67 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 57:31 | +26 |
2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 64:35 | +29 |
3 | Warta | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52:35 | +17 |
4 | Radomiak Radom | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 52:45 | +7 |
5 | Miedz Legnica | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 49:44 | +5 |
6 | Nieciecza LKS | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 47:34 | +13 |
7 | Chrobry Głogów | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 41:44 | -3 |
8 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 36:37 | -1 |
9 | Tychy GKS | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 60:53 | +7 |
10 | Stomil Olsztyn | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 30:38 | -8 |
11 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 49:55 | -6 |
12 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 45:49 | -4 |
13 | Odra Opole | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 33:39 | -6 |
14 | Jastrzebie GKS | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 41:46 | -5 |
15 | Belchatów | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 36:45 | -9 |
16 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 45:56 | -11 |
17 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 46:67 | -21 |
18 | Wigry Suwałki | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 27:57 | -30 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 42:18 | +24 |
2 | Radomiak Radom | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 |
3 | Stal Mielec | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 |
4 | Stomil Olsztyn | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 |
5 | Nieciecza LKS | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 |
6 | Warta | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29:19 | +10 |
7 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 |
8 | Chrobry Głogów | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 |
9 | Odra Opole | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 15:8 | +7 |
10 | Tychy GKS | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 32:23 | +9 |
11 | Miedz Legnica | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 |
12 | Belchatów | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 |
13 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 |
14 | Jastrzebie GKS | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 |
15 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 |
16 | Wigry Suwałki | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 |
17 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 13:24 | -11 |
18 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 |
2 | Warta | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 |
3 | Stal Mielec | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 29:18 | +11 |
4 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 |
5 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 |
6 | Miedz Legnica | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 |
7 | Nieciecza LKS | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 16:13 | +3 |
8 | Tychy GKS | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 |
9 | Chrobry Głogów | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 |
10 | Jastrzebie GKS | 19 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 |
11 | Radomiak Radom | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 |
12 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 |
13 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 |
14 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 |
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 |
16 | Belchatów | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:27 | -12 |
17 | Odra Opole | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 |
18 | Wigry Suwałki | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11:33 | -22 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Abstieg