Intertoto Cup Tabellen
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Aigaleo | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Wolfsburg | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
- | Slovan Liberec | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
- | SS Lazio | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Young Boys Bern | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
- | St. Etienne | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
- | SK Sigma Olomouc | - | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Valencia FC | - | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 |
- | Bilbao | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Newcastle | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
- | Lens | - | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 |
- | Hamburger SV | - | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 |
- | Borussia Dortmund | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Marseille | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
- | Deportivo La Coruna | - | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 |
- | U. D. Leiria | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Ankaraspor | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Charleroi | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Roda Kerkade | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
1 | Akranes IA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
2 | Ararat Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
3 | Bangor City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 |
5 | Bohemians Dublin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
6 | Buducnost Podgorica | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
7 | CFR Cluj | 3 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:13 | +8 |
8 | Dinaburga | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
9 | Dinamo Tirana KS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
10 | Distillery | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
11 | Drava Ptuj | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
12 | Dubnica | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
13 | KAA Gent | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
14 | Gloria Bistrita | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18:4 | +14 |
15 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
16 | Inter Turku FC | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
17 | Karvan Yevlax | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
18 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
19 | Lech Poznan | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
20 | Lokeren KSC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
21 | Lombard Pápa | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
22 | Narva Trans | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
23 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
24 | Olympiakos Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:16 | -16 |
25 | Pobeda Prilep | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
26 | Pogon Szczecin | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
27 | Ranger's FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
28 | Sartid Smederovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
29 | Sileks Krakovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
30 | Skala IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
31 | Slaven Belupo | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
32 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
33 | Tampere United | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
34 | Tiligul Tiraspol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
35 | Varteks Varazdin | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 |
36 | Vasas Budapest | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
37 | Vetra Vilnius | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
38 | Victoria Rosport | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
39 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
40 | Xamax Neuchatel | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
41 | Zlín | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
42 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR Cluj | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
2 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
3 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
4 | Lombard Pápa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
5 | Slaven Belupo | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
6 | Dinamo Tirana KS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
7 | Bohemians Dublin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
8 | Inter Turku FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | Ranger's FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
10 | Vasas Budapest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Lens | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
12 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
13 | Hamburger SV | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
14 | Marseille | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
15 | Varteks Varazdin | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
16 | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
17 | Xamax Neuchatel | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
18 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
19 | Valencia FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
20 | Pogon Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
22 | Wolfsburg | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
23 | SS Lazio | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
24 | Young Boys Bern | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
25 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
26 | Dinaburga | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
27 | KAA Gent | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
28 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
29 | St. Etienne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
30 | Newcastle | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
31 | Dubnica | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Pobeda Prilep | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | Tampere United | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
35 | Aigaleo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
36 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
37 | Bilbao | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
38 | Borussia Dortmund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
39 | Ararat Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
40 | Bangor City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
41 | Karvan Yevlax | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
42 | Lokeren KSC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
43 | Sileks Krakovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
44 | Vetra Vilnius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
45 | Victoria Rosport | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
46 | U. D. Leiria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47 | Ankaraspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
48 | Charleroi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
49 | Roda Kerkade | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
50 | Akranes IA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51 | Distillery | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52 | Drava Ptuj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
55 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
56 | Olympiakos Nikósia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57 | Sartid Smederovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
58 | Skala IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59 | Tiligul Tiraspol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61 | Zlín | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Gloria Bistrita | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Lokeren KSC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
5 | Pobeda Prilep | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
6 | Xamax Neuchatel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
7 | Pogon Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
8 | Lech Poznan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
9 | Dinaburga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
10 | Tampere United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
11 | Zlín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
12 | Dubnica | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
13 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
14 | Akranes IA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
15 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 |
16 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 |
17 | Varteks Varazdin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:8 | +1 |
18 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
19 | Young Boys Bern | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
20 | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:8 | 0 |
21 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
22 | Wolfsburg | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
23 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
24 | Hamburger SV | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
25 | Slaven Belupo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
26 | Marseille | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
27 | Newcastle | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
28 | Vetra Vilnius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
29 | Aigaleo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
30 | St. Etienne | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
31 | Lens | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
32 | Olympiakos Nikósia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:11 | -6 |
33 | Tiligul Tiraspol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
34 | Sileks Krakovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
35 | Lombard Pápa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
36 | Ankaraspor | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
37 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
38 | Ararat Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
39 | Victoria Rosport | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
40 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
41 | SS Lazio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
42 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
43 | Dinamo Tirana KS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
44 | Bangor City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
45 | Karvan Yevlax | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
46 | Sartid Smederovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
47 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
48 | Skala IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
49 | Roda Kerkade | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
50 | Ranger's FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
51 | Bohemians Dublin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
52 | KAA Gent | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
53 | U. D. Leiria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
54 | Distillery | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
55 | Drava Ptuj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
56 | Borussia Dortmund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
57 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
58 | Vasas Budapest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
59 | Valencia FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
60 | Bilbao | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
61 | Charleroi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg