League Cup Tabellen
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterhead | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
2 | East Fife | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Dundee United FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 |
4 | Forfar Athletic FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 |
5 | Dumbarton | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:15 | -8 |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Johnstone | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
2 | Falkirk FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Stirling Albion | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Brechin | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
5 | Elgin City FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee Utd. | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Caledonian Thistle | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 |
3 | Dunfermline | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Cowdenbeath | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
5 | Arbroath | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alloa Athletic FC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Raith Rovers | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Ross County | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
4 | Cove Rangers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 |
5 | Montrose | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partick Thistle | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Queen of the South | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Airdrieonians | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Queen's Park FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
5 | Stenhousehuir | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glasgow Rangers | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
2 | Motherwell FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Stranraer FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
4 | Annan Athletic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
5 | East Stirling | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Ayr. United | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | St. Mirren | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Livingston | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
5 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenock Morton | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Clyde FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | Albion Rovers | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Kilmarnock FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
5 | Berwick | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Celtic Glasgow | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
- | Aberdeen FC | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
- | Hibernian | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Hearts of Midlothian | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
1 | Glasgow Rangers | 12 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:1 | +19 |
2 | Dundee Utd. | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 |
3 | Alloa Athletic FC | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
4 | Partick Thistle | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
5 | Greenock Morton | 12 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
6 | Caledonian Thistle | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 |
7 | St. Johnstone | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 |
8 | Motherwell FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
9 | Hamilton | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
10 | Queen of the South | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
11 | Peterhead | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 |
12 | Ayr. United | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
13 | St. Mirren | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
14 | East Fife | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
15 | Raith Rovers | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
16 | Dundee United FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 |
17 | Ross County | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 |
18 | Falkirk FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
19 | Dunfermline | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
20 | Clyde FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
21 | Albion Rovers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
22 | Airdrieonians | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
23 | Stirling Albion | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
24 | Kilmarnock FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
25 | Brechin | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
26 | Stranraer FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
27 | Forfar Athletic FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 |
28 | Livingston | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
29 | Queen's Park FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
30 | Annan Athletic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
31 | Elgin City FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 |
32 | Cowdenbeath | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
33 | Cove Rangers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 |
38 | Berwick | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 |
39 | Stenhousehuir | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 |
40 | Montrose | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 |
41 | Dumbarton | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 |
42 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 |
43 | East Stirling | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 |
44 | Arbroath | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:14 | -13 |
Gruppe A Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee United FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
2 | Forfar Athletic FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | East Fife | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Peterhead | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
5 | Dumbarton | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
Gruppe B Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Johnstone | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Stirling Albion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Falkirk FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
4 | Brechin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
5 | Elgin City FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
Gruppe C Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee Utd. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Caledonian Thistle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Dunfermline | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Cowdenbeath | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
5 | Arbroath | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
Gruppe D Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alloa Athletic FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Ross County | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Cove Rangers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Raith Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Montrose | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Gruppe E Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partick Thistle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Queen of the South | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Airdrieonians | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Queen's Park FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
5 | Stenhousehuir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Gruppe F Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Stranraer FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Motherwell FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
5 | East Stirling | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Gruppe G Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | St. Mirren | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Ayr. United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
5 | Livingston | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Gruppe H Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenock Morton | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Clyde FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Berwick | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Albion Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
5 | Kilmarnock FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
2 | Dundee United FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
3 | Dundee Utd. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
4 | St. Johnstone | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
5 | Alloa Athletic FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
6 | Hamilton | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
7 | Greenock Morton | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
8 | Falkirk FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
9 | Stirling Albion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
10 | Forfar Athletic FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
11 | Partick Thistle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
12 | Peterhead | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
13 | Ayr. United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
14 | St. Mirren | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
15 | East Fife | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
16 | Brechin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
17 | Queen of the South | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
18 | Caledonian Thistle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
19 | Ross County | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
20 | Elgin City FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
21 | Dunfermline | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
22 | Cove Rangers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
23 | Motherwell FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
24 | Clyde FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
25 | Stranraer FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
26 | Raith Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
27 | Airdrieonians | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
28 | Celtic Glasgow | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
29 | Queen's Park FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
30 | Dumbarton | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
31 | Livingston | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
32 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
33 | Berwick | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
34 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
35 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
36 | Hibernian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
37 | Albion Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
38 | Cowdenbeath | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
39 | Stenhousehuir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
40 | Arbroath | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
41 | Hearts of Midlothian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
42 | Kilmarnock FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43 | Montrose | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44 | East Stirling | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe A Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterhead | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
2 | East Fife | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Dumbarton | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 |
4 | Dundee United FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
5 | Forfar Athletic FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
Gruppe B Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Johnstone | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Brechin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
3 | Elgin City FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
4 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
5 | Falkirk FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Gruppe C Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caledonian Thistle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Dundee Utd. | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Cowdenbeath | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | Dunfermline | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
5 | Arbroath | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 |
Gruppe D Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raith Rovers | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Alloa Athletic FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Ross County | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Montrose | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
5 | Cove Rangers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 |
Gruppe E Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partick Thistle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Airdrieonians | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Queen of the South | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Queen's Park FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Stenhousehuir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Gruppe F Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motherwell FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Stranraer FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Annan Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | East Stirling | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Gruppe G Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Livingston | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | St. Mirren | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Ayr. United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
5 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Gruppe H Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilmarnock FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Greenock Morton | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Albion Rovers | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Clyde FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Berwick | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caledonian Thistle | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Motherwell FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Kilmarnock FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Greenock Morton | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
5 | Dundee Utd. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
6 | Partick Thistle | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
7 | Raith Rovers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
8 | Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
9 | Alloa Athletic FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
10 | Albion Rovers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
11 | Livingston | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
12 | Cowdenbeath | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
13 | Hamilton | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
14 | Dunfermline | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
15 | Queen's Park FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
16 | Annan Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
17 | Peterhead | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:10 | -4 |
18 | Queen of the South | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 |
19 | Airdrieonians | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
20 | St. Johnstone | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
21 | Stranraer FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
22 | Ross County | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
23 | Clyde FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
24 | Ayr. United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
25 | East Fife | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
26 | St. Mirren | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
27 | Dumbarton | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:9 | +1 |
28 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
29 | Stenhousehuir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
30 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
31 | Elgin City FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
32 | East Stirling | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
33 | Berwick | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
34 | Arbroath | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:10 | -6 |
35 | Brechin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
36 | Montrose | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
37 | Dundee United FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
38 | Celtic Glasgow | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
39 | Hibernian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
40 | Cove Rangers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:11 | -9 |
41 | Forfar Athletic FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:9 | -7 |
42 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
43 | Hearts of Midlothian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
44 | Falkirk FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg