Belarusbank Premier League Tabellen
Championship Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 67 | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 61:25 | +36 |
2 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 44:26 | +18 |
3 | Dynamo Minsk | 54 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 44:33 | +11 |
4 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 34:30 | +4 |
5 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 33:38 | -5 |
6 | Gomel FC | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 34:40 | -6 |
Regular Season
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 46:17 | +29 |
3 | Dynamo Minsk | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30:26 | +4 |
4 | Gomel FC | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 |
5 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:28 | -2 |
7 | Babruisk Belshyna | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 |
8 | Minsk FK | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 |
9 | Dynamo Brest | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 |
10 | Dněpr Mogilev | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20:29 | -9 |
11 | Naftan Novopolock | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 |
12 | Slavia Mozyr | 16 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 16:33 | -17 |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babruisk Belshyna | 53 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 42:38 | +4 |
2 | Dynamo Brest | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 32:41 | -9 |
3 | Minsk FK | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 36:40 | -4 |
4 | Naftan Novopolock | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 29:41 | -12 |
5 | Dněpr Mogilev | 33 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 28:42 | -14 |
6 | Slavia Mozyr | 23 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 24:47 | -23 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 67 | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 61:25 | +36 |
2 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 44:26 | +18 |
3 | Dynamo Minsk | 54 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 44:33 | +11 |
4 | Babruisk Belshyna | 53 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 42:38 | +4 |
5 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 34:30 | +4 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 33:38 | -5 |
7 | Gomel FC | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 34:40 | -6 |
8 | Dynamo Brest | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 32:41 | -9 |
9 | Minsk FK | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 36:40 | -4 |
10 | Naftan Novopolock | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 29:41 | -12 |
11 | Dněpr Mogilev | 33 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 28:42 | -14 |
12 | Slavia Mozyr | 23 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 24:47 | -23 |
Championship Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 36:12 | +24 |
2 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 |
3 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 |
5 | Gomel FC | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 |
Regular Season Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 |
2 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 |
3 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 |
4 | Dněpr Mogilev | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 |
5 | Dynamo Brest | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 |
6 | Dynamo Minsk | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 |
7 | Gomel FC | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 |
8 | Babruisk Belshyna | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 |
9 | Minsk FK | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:8 | +1 |
10 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 |
11 | Slavia Mozyr | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 |
12 | Naftan Novopolock | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 |
Relegation Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dněpr Mogilev | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 |
2 | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 |
3 | Babruisk Belshyna | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 |
4 | Minsk FK | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 |
5 | Naftan Novopolock | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 |
6 | Slavia Mozyr | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 36:0 | +36 |
2 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 |
3 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 |
5 | Dněpr Mogilev | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
7 | Babruisk Belshyna | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
8 | Minsk FK | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
9 | Gomel FC | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
10 | Naftan Novopolock | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
11 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
12 | Slavia Mozyr | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
Championship Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 25:13 | +12 |
2 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 |
3 | Dynamo Minsk | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 |
4 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 |
5 | Gomel FC | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 |
6 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 |
Regular Season Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 |
3 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 |
5 | Gomel FC | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
6 | Babruisk Belshyna | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 |
7 | Naftan Novopolock | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 |
8 | Minsk FK | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 |
9 | Slavia Mozyr | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 |
10 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 |
11 | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 |
12 | Dněpr Mogilev | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 |
Relegation Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babruisk Belshyna | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 |
2 | Naftan Novopolock | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 |
4 | Minsk FK | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 |
5 | Slavia Mozyr | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 |
6 | Dněpr Mogilev | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8:22 | -14 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 37:13 | +24 |
2 | Babruisk Belshyna | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 41:19 | +22 |
3 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 29:15 | +14 |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 37:18 | +19 |
5 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 44:14 | +30 |
6 | Gomel FC | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 38:19 | +19 |
7 | Naftan Novopolock | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 36:20 | +16 |
8 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 23:18 | +5 |
9 | Dynamo Brest | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 28:29 | -1 |
10 | Minsk FK | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 29:27 | +2 |
11 | Slavia Mozyr | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 34:25 | +9 |
12 | Dněpr Mogilev | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 28:22 | +6 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Abstieg