Belarusbank Premier League Tabellen
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Brest | 75 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 70:22 | +48 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 61:21 | +40 |
3 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 59:21 | +38 |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 43:39 | +4 |
5 | Isloch Minsk | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42:36 | +6 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 41:36 | +5 |
7 | Horodeya Minsk reg. | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 |
8 | Luch Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Slavia Mozyr | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:40 | -5 |
9 | Minsk FK | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:44 | -8 |
10 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 28:37 | -9 |
11 | Slutsk | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 |
12 | Zorka-BDU Minsk | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 52:66 | -14 |
13 | Vitsebsk FK | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 24:39 | -15 |
14 | Dněpr Mogilev | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:42 | -10 |
15 | Gomel FC | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 44:50 | -6 |
16 | Tarpeda | 6 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 4:63 | -59 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:10 | +24 |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 44:12 | +32 |
4 | Isloch Minsk | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 |
6 | Minsk FK | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 |
7 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 |
8 | Horodeya Minsk reg. | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 |
9 | Dněpr Mogilev | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 |
10 | Slutsk | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 |
11 | Slavia Mozyr | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 |
12 | Zorka-BDU Minsk | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 |
13 | Vitsebsk FK | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 |
14 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 |
15 | Gomel FC | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 |
16 | Tarpeda | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:32 | -30 |
17 | Luch Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Brest | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 26:10 | +16 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 |
3 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:10 | +10 |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 |
5 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 |
6 | Horodeya Minsk reg. | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 |
7 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 |
8 | Slavia Mozyr | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 |
9 | Isloch Minsk | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 |
10 | Zorka-BDU Minsk | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 28:38 | -10 |
11 | Gomel FC | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 |
12 | Slutsk | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 |
13 | Vitsebsk FK | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 |
14 | Minsk FK | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 |
15 | Dněpr Mogilev | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 |
16 | Tarpeda | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2:31 | -29 |
17 | Luch Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Abstieg