Premier Liga Tabellen
Championship Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 64 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 54:25 | +29 |
2 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 63 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 41:22 | +19 |
3 | Sarajevo FK | 59 | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 41:22 | +19 |
4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 40:34 | +6 |
5 | Sloboda Tuzla | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 |
6 | Radnik Bijeljina | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 37:39 | -2 |
Regular Season
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 |
2 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 |
3 | Sarajevo FK | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 |
4 | Radnik Bijeljina | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 |
5 | Sloboda Tuzla | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 |
6 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 27:22 | +5 |
7 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 |
8 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 27:26 | +1 |
9 | Vitez NK | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 12:19 | -7 |
10 | Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 20:29 | -9 |
11 | Celik Zenica | 13 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 14:34 | -20 |
12 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15:45 | -30 |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34:35 | -1 |
2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 42:45 | -3 |
3 | Vitez NK | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 20:30 | -10 |
4 | Celik Zenica | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 28:39 | -11 |
5 | Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 32 | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 25:34 | -9 |
6 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 23 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28:62 | -34 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 64 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 54:25 | +29 |
2 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 63 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 41:22 | +19 |
3 | Sarajevo FK | 59 | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 41:22 | +19 |
4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 40:34 | +6 |
5 | Sloboda Tuzla | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 |
6 | Radnik Bijeljina | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 37:39 | -2 |
7 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34:35 | -1 |
8 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 42:45 | -3 |
9 | Vitez NK | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 20:30 | -10 |
10 | Celik Zenica | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 28:39 | -11 |
11 | Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 32 | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 25:34 | -9 |
12 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 23 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28:62 | -34 |
Championship Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 |
2 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 |
3 | Sarajevo FK | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 |
4 | Sloboda Tuzla | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 |
5 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 |
6 | Radnik Bijeljina | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 |
Regular Season Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarajevo FK | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 |
2 | Sloboda Tuzla | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 |
3 | Zrinjski Mostar | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 |
4 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 |
5 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 18:11 | +7 |
6 | Radnik Bijeljina | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 |
7 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 |
8 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 |
9 | Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 |
10 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 |
11 | Vitez NK | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 |
12 | Celik Zenica | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 |
Relegation Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 |
2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 |
3 | Celik Zenica | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 |
4 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 |
5 | Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 14 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 |
6 | Vitez NK | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 32:0 | +32 |
2 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 |
3 | Sarajevo FK | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 |
4 | Sloboda Tuzla | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 |
5 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28:0 | +28 |
6 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
7 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 |
8 | Radnik Bijeljina | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
9 | Celik Zenica | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
10 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
11 | Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 14 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
12 | Vitez NK | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
Championship Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 |
2 | Zrinjski Mostar | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 |
3 | Sarajevo FK | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 |
4 | Radnik Bijeljina | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 |
5 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 |
6 | Sloboda Tuzla | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 |
Regular Season Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 |
2 | Zrinjski Mostar | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 |
3 | Radnik Bijeljina | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 |
4 | Sarajevo FK | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
5 | Vitez NK | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 |
6 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 |
7 | Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 |
8 | Sloboda Tuzla | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 |
9 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 |
10 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:15 | -10 |
11 | Celik Zenica | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:19 | -15 |
12 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4:22 | -18 |
Relegation Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitez NK | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 |
2 | Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:19 | -1 |
3 | Celik Zenica | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 |
4 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 |
5 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6:20 | -14 |
6 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11:34 | -23 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 |
2 | Zrinjski Mostar | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 35:12 | +23 |
3 | Sarajevo FK | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 26:12 | +14 |
4 | Vitez NK | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 28:14 | +14 |
5 | Radnik Bijeljina | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 38:20 | +18 |
6 | Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 33:19 | +14 |
7 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 29:26 | +3 |
8 | Celik Zenica | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 27:23 | +4 |
9 | Sloboda Tuzla | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 28:28 | 0 |
10 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 32:29 | +3 |
11 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 21:20 | +1 |
12 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 39:34 | +5 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Abstieg