Liga Profesional Tabellen
1st Phase - Group A
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 |
2 | Argentinos Juniors | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 |
3 | Barracas Central | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 |
4 | Velez Sarsfield | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 |
5 | Talleres | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24:16 | +8 |
6 | Independiente | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 |
7 | Instituto Cordoba | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 |
8 | Club Atletico Banfield | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 |
9 | Huracán | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 |
10 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 |
11 | Rosario Central | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 |
13 | Atlético Tucumán | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 |
1st Phase - Group B
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 16:6 | +10 |
2 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 |
4 | Boca Juniors | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 |
5 | Racing Club | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:11 | +13 |
6 | Lanus | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 |
7 | Newell's Old Boys | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 |
8 | Union de Santa Fe | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 |
9 | Club Atletico Platense | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 |
10 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 |
11 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 |
12 | Central Córdoba SdE | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 |
13 | Sarmiento | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 |
14 | Tigre Victoria | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:25 | -18 |
2nd Phase
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Talleres | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Huracán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
5 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
6 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
8 | Instituto Cordoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
9 | Barracas Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
10 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
11 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
12 | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
13 | Union de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
14 | Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
15 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
16 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
17 | Sarmiento | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
18 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
19 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
20 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
21 | Tigre Victoria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
22 | Club Atletico Banfield | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
23 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
24 | Independiente | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
25 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
26 | Lanus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
27 | Club Atletico Platense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
28 | Central Córdoba SdE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 |
2 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 30 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 27:11 | +16 |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 29 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 |
4 | Godoy Cruz | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 17:9 | +8 |
5 | Barracas Central | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 |
6 | Talleres | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 |
7 | Defensa y Justicia | 26 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 |
8 | Racing Club | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 |
9 | Boca Juniors | 25 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 |
10 | Velez Sarsfield | 25 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 |
11 | Newell's Old Boys | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 |
12 | Lanus | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 |
13 | Union de Santa Fe | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 |
14 | Independiente | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 |
15 | Instituto Cordoba | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 |
16 | Huracán | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:13 | +2 |
17 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 |
18 | Club Atletico Platense | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 |
19 | Club Atletico Banfield | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 |
20 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 |
21 | Deportivo Riestra | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 |
22 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 |
23 | Rosario Central | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 |
24 | Atlético Tucumán | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 |
25 | Independiente Rivadavia | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:25 | -10 |
26 | Central Córdoba SdE | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 |
27 | Sarmiento | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:21 | -11 |
28 | Tigre Victoria | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:26 | -19 |
1st Phase - Group A Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 |
2 | River Plate | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
3 | Talleres | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
4 | Barracas Central | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
5 | Velez Sarsfield | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
6 | Huracán | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
7 | Rosario Central | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
8 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
9 | Independiente | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
10 | Instituto Cordoba | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 |
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 |
13 | Club Atletico Banfield | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 |
1st Phase - Group B Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
2 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Godoy Cruz | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
5 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
6 | Racing Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 |
7 | Club Atletico Platense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
8 | Lanus | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
9 | Union de Santa Fe | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
10 | Newell's Old Boys | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
11 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 |
12 | Central Córdoba SdE | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
13 | Sarmiento | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 |
14 | Tigre Victoria | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 |
2nd Phase Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Huracán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
5 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
6 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
7 | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
8 | Union de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
9 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
10 | Independiente | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
11 | Sarmiento | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
12 | Lanus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
13 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
14 | Tigre Victoria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
15 | Talleres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17 | Instituto Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18 | Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24 | Club Atletico Banfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27 | Club Atletico Platense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28 | Central Córdoba SdE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 |
2 | River Plate | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 |
3 | Boca Juniors | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
4 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 16 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 |
5 | Huracán | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
6 | Talleres | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 |
7 | Barracas Central | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 |
8 | Defensa y Justicia | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
9 | Velez Sarsfield | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
11 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:11 | +3 |
12 | Union de Santa Fe | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:9 | +1 |
13 | Newell's Old Boys | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:10 | -3 |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
15 | Rosario Central | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
17 | Racing Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
18 | Club Atletico Platense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
19 | Deportivo Riestra | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
20 | Independiente | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:10 | -2 |
21 | Lanus | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:11 | -2 |
22 | Instituto Cordoba | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:11 | -2 |
23 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12:15 | -3 |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 |
25 | Club Atletico Banfield | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 |
26 | Sarmiento | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:11 | -4 |
27 | Tigre Victoria | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:12 | -8 |
28 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:11 | -6 |
1st Phase - Group A Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Club Atletico Banfield | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
3 | River Plate | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
4 | Barracas Central | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
5 | Velez Sarsfield | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
6 | Talleres | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 |
7 | Instituto Cordoba | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 |
8 | Argentinos Juniors | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
9 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 |
10 | Deportivo Riestra | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
11 | Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 |
12 | Rosario Central | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 |
13 | Huracán | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:15 | -13 |
1st Phase - Group B Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Racing Club | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 |
4 | Newell's Old Boys | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
6 | Union de Santa Fe | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
7 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
8 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
9 | Boca Juniors | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
10 | Club Atletico Platense | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
11 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
12 | Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 |
13 | Sarmiento | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 |
14 | Tigre Victoria | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 |
2nd Phase Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Instituto Cordoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Barracas Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
5 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
6 | Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
7 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
8 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
9 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
10 | Central Córdoba SdE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
11 | Club Atletico Platense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
12 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
13 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
14 | Club Atletico Banfield | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
15 | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17 | Huracán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | Union de Santa Fe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24 | Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26 | Tigre Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27 | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28 | Lanus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 |
2 | Lanus | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
3 | Barracas Central | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:10 | 0 |
4 | Godoy Cruz | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
5 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 14 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 |
6 | Independiente | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
7 | Talleres | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13:10 | +3 |
8 | Newell's Old Boys | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
9 | Club Atletico Banfield | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 |
10 | Instituto Cordoba | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
11 | River Plate | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
12 | Defensa y Justicia | 12 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:11 | -1 |
13 | Union de Santa Fe | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
14 | Velez Sarsfield | 11 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:13 | -3 |
15 | Boca Juniors | 8 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:11 | 0 |
16 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:10 | +1 |
17 | Independiente Rivadavia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:14 | -4 |
18 | Club Atletico Platense | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:12 | -8 |
19 | Argentinos Juniors | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
20 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:13 | -6 |
21 | Deportivo Riestra | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:9 | -4 |
22 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5:10 | -5 |
23 | Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:15 | -11 |
24 | Sarmiento | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:10 | -7 |
25 | Rosario Central | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:17 | -11 |
26 | Huracán | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:9 | -6 |
27 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:15 | -13 |
28 | Tigre Victoria | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:14 | -11 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg