Polnischer Pokal Tabellen
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | Wisla Kraków | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Pogon Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
5 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 |
6 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 |
7 | Lódz LKS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
8 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
9 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
10 | Stal Sanok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
11 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
12 | Zaglebie Lubin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
13 | Wisla Plock | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 |
14 | Lech Poznan | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
15 | Górnik Polkowice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
16 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
17 | Mieszko Gniezno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
18 | Legia Warschau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
19 | Odra Wodzislaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
20 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
21 | Belchatów | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
22 | Jeziorak Iława | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
23 | Znicz Pruszków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
24 | Bogdanka Leczna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
25 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
26 | Widzew Lódz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
27 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
28 | Tur Turek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
29 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
30 | Nowy Dwór | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
31 | Polonia Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Górnik Polkowice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Lódz LKS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
5 | Stal Sanok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
6 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
7 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
8 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
9 | Wisla Plock | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
10 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
11 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
12 | Jeziorak Iława | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
13 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
14 | Wisla Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
15 | Znicz Pruszków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
16 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
17 | Tur Turek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
18 | Nowy Dwór | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
19 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | Pogon Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24 | Mieszko Gniezno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25 | Legia Warschau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26 | Odra Wodzislaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27 | Belchatów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28 | Bogdanka Leczna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29 | Widzew Lódz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31 | Polonia Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
2 | Wisla Plock | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
4 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
5 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
6 | Wisla Kraków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
7 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
8 | Lech Poznan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
9 | Zaglebie Lubin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
10 | Pogon Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
11 | Górnik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
12 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
13 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
14 | Nowy Dwór | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
15 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
16 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
17 | Jeziorak Iława | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
18 | Tur Turek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
19 | Belchatów | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
20 | Lódz LKS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
21 | Stal Sanok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
22 | Znicz Pruszków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
23 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
24 | Widzew Lódz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
25 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
26 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
27 | Legia Warschau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
28 | Bogdanka Leczna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
29 | Mieszko Gniezno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
30 | Polonia Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
31 | Odra Wodzislaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg