Primera RFEF - Group II Tabellen
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirandes | 82 | 38 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 56:22 | +34 |
2 | Ponferradina | 74 | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 65:34 | +31 |
3 | Eibar | 66 | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 46:35 | +11 |
4 | Amorebieta | 62 | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 50:35 | +15 |
5 | Logrones UD | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 52:38 | +14 |
6 | Alavés | 59 | 38 | 14 | 17 | 7 | 64:39 | +25 |
7 | Guijuelo | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 45:44 | +1 |
8 | Bilbao B | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 47:39 | +8 |
9 | Salamanca | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 50:48 | +2 |
10 | Sestao | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 52:52 | 0 |
11 | Zamora | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 41:37 | +4 |
12 | Real Union | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 45:43 | +2 |
13 | San Sebastian Real B | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 50:52 | -2 |
14 | Osasuna B | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 48:56 | -8 |
15 | Gimnastico Torrelavega | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 39:50 | -11 |
16 | Palencia | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 32:46 | -14 |
17 | Arandina | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 38:52 | -14 |
18 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 40:70 | -30 |
19 | Lemona | 29 | 38 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 26:60 | -34 |
20 | Real Burgos | 28 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 29:63 | -34 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amorebieta | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 36:15 | +21 |
2 | Mirandes | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 |
3 | Ponferradina | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 42:16 | +26 |
4 | Eibar | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 25:13 | +12 |
5 | Guijuelo | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 |
6 | Sestao | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 |
7 | Alavés | 36 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 38:18 | +20 |
8 | Bilbao B | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 |
9 | Logrones UD | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 |
10 | Real Union | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 29:14 | +15 |
11 | Palencia | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 |
12 | Osasuna B | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 |
13 | Zamora | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 |
14 | Gimnastico Torrelavega | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 |
15 | Salamanca | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 |
16 | Arandina | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 |
17 | Lemona | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 |
18 | San Sebastian Real B | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 |
19 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 |
20 | Real Burgos | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17:34 | -17 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirandes | 38 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 |
2 | Ponferradina | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 |
3 | San Sebastian Real B | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 |
4 | Salamanca | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 |
5 | Eibar | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 |
6 | Logrones UD | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 22:22 | 0 |
7 | Alavés | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 |
8 | Gimnastico Torrelavega | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 |
9 | Guijuelo | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 |
10 | Bilbao B | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16:21 | -5 |
11 | Zamora | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 |
12 | Amorebieta | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 |
13 | Osasuna B | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 |
14 | Arandina | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 19:33 | -14 |
15 | Sestao | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 |
16 | Real Union | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 |
17 | Real Burgos | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 12:29 | -17 |
18 | Palencia | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15:32 | -17 |
19 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 19:44 | -25 |
20 | Lemona | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13:40 | -27 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Abstieg