Super Liga Tabellen
Championship Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 74 | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 55:27 | +28 |
2 | Partizan Belgrad | 57 | 32 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 47:31 | +16 |
3 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 38:25 | +13 |
4 | Bezanija | 48 | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 36:31 | +5 |
5 | Hajduk Kula | 46 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 29:30 | -1 |
6 | Mladost Apatin | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 25:33 | -8 |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bělehrad OFK | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 49:29 | +20 |
2 | Sartid Smederovo | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 33:40 | -7 |
3 | Banat Zrenjanin | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 36:44 | -8 |
4 | Borac Cacak | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 26:30 | -4 |
5 | Vozdovac Belgrad | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 33:45 | -12 |
6 | Zemun FC | 7 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 22:64 | -42 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 74 | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 55:27 | +28 |
2 | Partizan Belgrad | 57 | 32 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 47:31 | +16 |
3 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 38:25 | +13 |
4 | Bělehrad OFK | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 49:29 | +20 |
5 | Bezanija | 48 | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 36:31 | +5 |
6 | Hajduk Kula | 46 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 29:30 | -1 |
7 | Sartid Smederovo | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 33:40 | -7 |
8 | Banat Zrenjanin | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 36:44 | -8 |
9 | Mladost Apatin | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 25:33 | -8 |
10 | Borac Cacak | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 26:30 | -4 |
11 | Vozdovac Belgrad | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 33:45 | -12 |
12 | Zemun FC | 7 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 22:64 | -42 |
Championship Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 |
2 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 |
3 | Hajduk Kula | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 |
4 | Partizan Belgrad | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24:10 | +14 |
5 | Mladost Apatin | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 15:7 | +8 |
6 | Bezanija | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 |
Relegation Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sartid Smederovo | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 |
2 | Bělehrad OFK | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 35:12 | +23 |
3 | Vozdovac Belgrad | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 |
4 | Borac Cacak | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 |
5 | Banat Zrenjanin | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 |
6 | Zemun FC | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12:26 | -14 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 30:0 | +30 |
2 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 |
3 | Sartid Smederovo | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 28:0 | +28 |
4 | Hajduk Kula | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
5 | Bělehrad OFK | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 35:0 | +35 |
6 | Partizan Belgrad | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 |
7 | Mladost Apatin | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
8 | Bezanija | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 |
9 | Vozdovac Belgrad | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 |
10 | Borac Cacak | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
11 | Banat Zrenjanin | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
12 | Zemun FC | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
Championship Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 |
2 | Partizan Belgrad | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 |
3 | Bezanija | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 |
4 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:15 | 0 |
5 | Hajduk Kula | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11:20 | -9 |
6 | Mladost Apatin | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10:26 | -16 |
Relegation Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banat Zrenjanin | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 |
2 | Bělehrad OFK | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 |
3 | Borac Cacak | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10:18 | -8 |
4 | Vozdovac Belgrad | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 |
5 | Sartid Smederovo | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:23 | -18 |
6 | Zemun FC | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10:38 | -28 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 42:10 | +32 |
2 | Partizan Belgrad | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 33:21 | +12 |
3 | Banat Zrenjanin | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 38:27 | +11 |
4 | Bezanija | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 30:16 | +14 |
5 | Bělehrad OFK | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 26:17 | +9 |
6 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 25:15 | +10 |
7 | Hajduk Kula | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21:20 | +1 |
8 | Borac Cacak | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 22:18 | +4 |
9 | Vozdovac Belgrad | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 30:27 | +3 |
10 | Mladost Apatin | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 17:26 | -9 |
11 | Sartid Smederovo | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 22:23 | -1 |
12 | Zemun FC | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36:38 | -2 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Abstieg