Schwedischer Pokal Tabellen
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Stockholm | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Dalkurd FF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Kristianstads FF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | GAIS Gothenburg | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrkoping | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Vänersborgs FK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Halmstad BK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Örgryte IS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | IFK Göteborg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
3 | Sirius | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
4 | Ljungskile | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
5 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
2 | IFK Värnamo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trelleborg FF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Kalmar FF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Landskrona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Gruppe 6
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Degerfors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
3 | IF Djurgarden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Gruppe 7
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Östersunds FK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Hammarby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 |
Gruppe 8
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Häcken | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Örebro SK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
3 | Atvidabergs FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
4 | Norrt | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:15 | -15 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Östersunds FK | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 |
1 | AFC United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
2 | IFK Göteborg | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 |
3 | Sirius | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
3 | Akropolis IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Ängelholm | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
4 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 |
5 | Brommapojkarna | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 |
6 | BK Häcken | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 |
6 | Assyriska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
7 | AIK Stockholm | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
7 | Assyriska Turabdin IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
8 | Trelleborg FF | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
9 | Degerfors | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 |
9 | Brage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
10 | Norrkoping | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 |
11 | Vänersborgs FK | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
11 | Dalhem IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
12 | Örebro SK | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
13 | Kalmar FF | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
14 | Dalkurd FF | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
15 | IFK Värnamo | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
16 | Atvidabergs FF | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
16 | Enhörna IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
17 | Hammarby | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
17 | Enskede IK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
18 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
18 | Landskrona | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
19 | IF Djurgarden | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
20 | Fjaras IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
20 | Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
21 | Forward Örebro BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
21 | Halmstad BK | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 |
22 | Ljungskile | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
23 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
23 | Kristianstads FF | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 |
24 | Gauthiod IK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
24 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
25 | GAIS Gothenburg | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
26 | Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
26 | Gnosj | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
27 | Örgryte IS | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 |
27 | Grebbestads IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
27 | Göteborgs FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29 | Halmia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
32 | Haninge IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
33 | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
35 | Höllviken FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
36 | Huddinge IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
37 | IFK Falköping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
39 | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
40 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
41 | IFK Trelleborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
42 | IK Frej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
43 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
44 | Kallered SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
46 | Karlstad BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
47 | Klockaretorpet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
49 | Kubikenborgs IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
51 | Lidköpings FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
53 | Malmö FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
54 | Myresj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
55 | Nacka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
59 | Onsala BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
62 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
63 | Österlen FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
64 | Östers | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
66 | Procyon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
67 | Qviding FIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
68 | Ronneby BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
69 | Rosengard | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
70 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
71 | Sifh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
73 | Smedby AIS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
74 | Söderhamns | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
75 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
76 | Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
77 | Syrianska FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
78 | Täby IS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
79 | Team Thoren Umea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
80 | Tidaholm IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
81 | Torns IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
82 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
84 | Upsala IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
86 | Vänersborgs IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
89 | Vasalund IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
90 | Västeras | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
91 | Västra Frölunda IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
91 | Gefle IF | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
92 | Helsingborg | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
92 | Växjö BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:12 | -9 |
93 | Viken IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:11 | -8 |
93 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
94 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 |
94 | Vimmerby IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
95 | Norrt | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:18 | -14 |
Gruppe 1 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Stockholm | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Dalkurd FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Kristianstads FF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
4 | GAIS Gothenburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Gruppe 2 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrkoping | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Halmstad BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Vänersborgs FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Gruppe 3 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Göteborg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | Sirius | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Ljungskile | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
5 | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 4 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
Gruppe 5 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Kalmar FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Trelleborg FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Gruppe 6 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | IF Djurgarden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Helsingborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Degerfors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
Gruppe 7 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Östersunds FK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Nyköpings BIS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
Gruppe 8 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atvidabergs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | BK Häcken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Örebro SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Norrt | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Göteborg | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
2 | Östersunds FK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
3 | Norrkoping | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
4 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
5 | Brommapojkarna | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
6 | Landskrona | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
7 | Kalmar FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
8 | AIK Stockholm | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
9 | BK Häcken | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
10 | Atvidabergs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
11 | Halmstad BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
12 | Sirius | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
13 | Trelleborg FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
14 | IF Djurgarden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
15 | Ljungskile | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
16 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
17 | Vänersborgs FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
18 | Örebro SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
19 | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
20 | Dalkurd FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
21 | Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
22 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
23 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
24 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
25 | Kristianstads FF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
26 | Nyköpings BIS | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
27 | Gnosj | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
28 | Onsala BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
29 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
30 | Grebbestads IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
31 | Haninge IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Karlstad BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | Täby IS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Viken IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
35 | Enhörna IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
36 | Fjaras IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
37 | Huddinge IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
38 | Rosengard | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
39 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
40 | Vänersborgs IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
41 | Helsingborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
42 | Degerfors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
43 | Dalhem IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
44 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
45 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
46 | GAIS Gothenburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
47 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
48 | Halmia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
49 | Höllviken FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
50 | IFK Trelleborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
51 | Kallered SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
52 | Ronneby BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
53 | Smedby AIS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
54 | Torns IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
55 | Gefle IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
56 | Växjö BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
57 | Norrt | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
58 | AFC United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59 | Akropolis IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60 | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61 | Assyriska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62 | Assyriska Turabdin IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63 | Brage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64 | Enskede IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
65 | Forward Örebro BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66 | Gauthiod IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67 | Göteborgs FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68 | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69 | IFK Falköping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70 | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72 | IK Frej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74 | Klockaretorpet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75 | Kubikenborgs IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76 | Lidköpings FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77 | Malmö FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78 | Myresj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Nacka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81 | Österlen FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82 | Östers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83 | Procyon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | Qviding FIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Sifh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86 | Söderhamns | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87 | Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Syrianska FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Team Thoren Umea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | Tidaholm IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Upsala IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Vasalund IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Västeras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Västra Frölunda IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Vimmerby IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 1 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalkurd FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | AIK Stockholm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Kristianstads FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | GAIS Gothenburg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Gruppe 2 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vänersborgs FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Halmstad BK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 |
3 | Norrkoping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Örgryte IS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
Gruppe 3 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Ljungskile | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
3 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
4 | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 4 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
2 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | IFK Värnamo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Gruppe 5 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trelleborg FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Gefle IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Landskrona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Gruppe 6 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | IF Djurgarden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Gruppe 7 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Hammarby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
Gruppe 8 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Häcken | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Örebro SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Norrt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 |
2 | BK Häcken | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 |
3 | Sirius | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
4 | Trelleborg FF | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
5 | Dalkurd FF | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
6 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 |
7 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
8 | Kristianstads FF | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 |
9 | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
10 | Örebro SK | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
11 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
12 | Hammarby | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
13 | Vänersborgs FK | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
14 | AIK Stockholm | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
15 | IFK Värnamo | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
16 | Norrkoping | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 |
17 | Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
18 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
19 | IF Djurgarden | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
20 | GAIS Gothenburg | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
21 | Halmstad BK | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:9 | -3 |
22 | Örgryte IS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
23 | Kalmar FF | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
24 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
25 | Norrt | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13:9 | +4 |
26 | Växjö BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 |
27 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
28 | Viken IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
29 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
30 | Landskrona | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
31 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
32 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
33 | Gauthiod IK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
34 | Östers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
35 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
36 | Helsingborg | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
37 | Västeras | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
38 | Onsala BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
39 | Höllviken FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
40 | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
41 | Ängelholm | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
42 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
43 | Gnosj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
44 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
45 | Karlstad BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
46 | Smedby AIS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
47 | Ljungskile | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:9 | -4 |
48 | Enskede IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
49 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
50 | Torns IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
51 | Kallered SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
52 | Myresj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
53 | Gefle IF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
54 | Grebbestads IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
55 | Halmia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
56 | Haninge IFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
57 | H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
58 | Procyon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
59 | Rosengard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
60 | Täby IS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
61 | Vimmerby IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
62 | Dalhem IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
63 | Enhörna IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
64 | Fjaras IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
65 | Lidköpings FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
66 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
67 | Akropolis IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
68 | Assyriska Turabdin IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
69 | IK Frej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
70 | Forward Örebro BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
71 | Nacka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
72 | Sifh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
73 | Syrianska FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
74 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
75 | Huddinge IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
76 | IFK Falköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
77 | IFK Trelleborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
78 | Österlen FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
79 | Ronneby BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
80 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
81 | Söderhamns | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
82 | Team Thoren Umea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
83 | Västra Frölunda IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
84 | Malmö FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
85 | Qviding FIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
86 | AFC United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
87 | Vasalund IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
88 | Klockaretorpet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
89 | Kubikenborgs IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
90 | Tidaholm IFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
91 | Vänersborgs IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
92 | Assyriska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
93 | Brage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
94 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
95 | Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
96 | Göteborgs FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Upsala IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg