Schwedischer Pokal Tabellen
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | IF Djurgarden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Dalkurd FF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
4 | Sandvikens IF | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 |
2 | AFC United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Syrianska FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:15 | -9 |
4 | Karlskrona AIF | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Varbergs GIF FK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
3 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Sundsvall | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Stockholm | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Kalmar FF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrkoping | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Falkenbergs FF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Halmstad BK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Tvaakers IF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Häcken | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
2 | Östersunds FK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 |
3 | GAIS Gothenburg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Göteborg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Västeras | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
3 | Sirius | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
4 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Örebro SK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Brage | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 |
2 | Hammarby | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 |
3 | Akropolis IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | BK Häcken | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
4 | Mjällby | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
4 | Assyriska BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
5 | Astrio | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
5 | IFK Göteborg | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
6 | AIK Stockholm | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
7 | Norrkoping | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
8 | Östersunds FK | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 |
8 | Brom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
9 | Carlstad United BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
9 | Kalmar FF | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
10 | Västeras | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 |
10 | Dagsbergs | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:12 | -11 |
11 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
12 | Falkenbergs FF | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 |
12 | Degerfors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
13 | Sirius | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
14 | AFC United | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 |
15 | IF Djurgarden | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
15 | Eneby BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
16 | Varbergs GIF FK | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
16 | Enskede IK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 |
17 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 |
18 | Örebro SK | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
19 | Forssa BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
19 | Brage | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 |
20 | Halmstad BK | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
20 | Franke IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
21 | Dalkurd FF | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 |
22 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
22 | GAIS Gothenburg | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
23 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
23 | Gauthiod IK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
24 | Syrianska FC | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:17 | -7 |
25 | Tvaakers IF | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
25 | Gottne IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
26 | Grebbestads IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
26 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
27 | Gute FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
27 | Sandvikens IF | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
28 | Karlskrona AIF | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
29 | Sundsvall | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 |
31 | Haninge IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
32 | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
33 | Helsingborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
34 | Hittarps IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
35 | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
36 | Hogsater | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
37 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
38 | Husqvarna | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
40 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
41 | IFK Östersund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
42 | IFK Timra | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
43 | IFK Umea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
44 | IK Frej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
47 | Karlbergs BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
49 | Karlstad BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
50 | Lidingö IFK FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
51 | Lindome GIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
52 | Lunds BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
55 | Mora IFK FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
56 | Newroz FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
57 | Norrby IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
59 | Norrt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
60 | Nyköpings BIS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
64 | Östers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
66 | Östria Lambohov IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
67 | Qviding FIF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
68 | Raslätts SK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
69 | Rosengard | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
70 | Rynninge IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
73 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
75 | Stocksund | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
78 | Tagarps AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
79 | Torns IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
80 | Trelleborg FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
81 | Trollhättan FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
83 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
84 | Vänersborgs IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
86 | Vargarda IK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
87 | Värmbols FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
88 | IFK Värnamo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
89 | Värtans IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
90 | Vasalund IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
92 | Vattholma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
93 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
93 | Velebit KF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
94 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 |
94 | Vendels | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 |
95 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 |
95 | Vinbergs IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Gruppe A Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | IF Djurgarden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Dalkurd FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Sandvikens IF | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
Gruppe B Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
2 | AFC United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Syrianska FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
4 | Karlskrona AIF | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Gruppe C Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Sundsvall | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
3 | Varbergs GIF FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Gruppe D Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalmar FF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | AIK Stockholm | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Gruppe E Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrkoping | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Tvaakers IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Halmstad BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
Gruppe F Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Häcken | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | GAIS Gothenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
4 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
Gruppe G Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Göteborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Västeras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 |
4 | Sirius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
Gruppe H Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | Brage | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Örebro SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
2 | Hammarby | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
4 | BK Häcken | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
5 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
6 | Norrkoping | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
7 | IFK Göteborg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
8 | AIK Stockholm | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
9 | Mjällby | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
10 | AFC United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
11 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
12 | Syrianska FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
13 | Tvaakers IF | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
14 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
15 | Västeras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
16 | IF Djurgarden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
17 | GAIS Gothenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
18 | Brage | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
19 | Dalkurd FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
20 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
21 | Halmstad BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
22 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
23 | Sandvikens IF | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
24 | Karlskrona AIF | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
25 | Örebro SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
26 | Sundsvall | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
27 | Varbergs GIF FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
28 | Carlstad United BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
29 | Gottne IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
30 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
31 | IFK Timra | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
32 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
33 | Nyköpings BIS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Astrio | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
35 | Forssa BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
36 | Gute FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
37 | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
38 | Lidingö IFK FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
39 | Newroz FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
40 | Raslätts SK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
41 | Vargarda IK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
42 | Akropolis IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
43 | Dagsbergs | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
44 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
45 | Gauthiod IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
46 | Haninge IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
47 | Karlstad BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
48 | Östria Lambohov IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
49 | Qviding FIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
50 | Rosengard | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
51 | Tagarps AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
52 | Torns IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
53 | Trollhättan FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
54 | Vänersborgs IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
55 | Värtans IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
56 | Vattholma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
57 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
58 | Vendels | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
59 | Assyriska BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60 | Brom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61 | Degerfors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62 | Sirius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63 | Eneby BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64 | Enskede IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
65 | Franke IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66 | Grebbestads IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67 | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69 | Hittarps IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70 | H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71 | Hogsater | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73 | Husqvarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74 | IFK Östersund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75 | IFK Umea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76 | IK Frej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77 | Karlbergs BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78 | Lindome GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Lunds BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | Mora IFK FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81 | Norrby IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82 | Norrt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83 | Östers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | Rynninge IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86 | Stocksund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87 | Trelleborg FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Värmbols FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | IFK Värnamo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Vasalund IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Velebit KF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Vinbergs IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe A Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | IF Djurgarden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
4 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Gruppe B Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | AFC United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
3 | Syrianska FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 |
4 | Karlskrona AIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
Gruppe C Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varbergs GIF FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
2 | Hammarby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
Gruppe D Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Stockholm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Gruppe E Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Norrkoping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Tvaakers IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Halmstad BK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
Gruppe F Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | BK Häcken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | GAIS Gothenburg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
Gruppe G Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Västeras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
Gruppe H Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Örebro SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Brage | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
3 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Sirius | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 |
3 | AIK Stockholm | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
4 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 |
5 | Hammarby | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
6 | BK Häcken | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
7 | Örebro SK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
8 | Varbergs GIF FK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
9 | Malmö FF | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
10 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
11 | Västeras | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
12 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
13 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
14 | Brage | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 |
15 | IF Djurgarden | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
16 | AFC United | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
17 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:8 | -4 |
18 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 |
19 | Gute FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 |
20 | Dagsbergs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
21 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
22 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
23 | Sundsvall | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
24 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
25 | Enskede IK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
26 | Forssa BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
27 | Torns IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
28 | Husqvarna | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
29 | Vendels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
30 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:10 | -3 |
31 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
32 | Norrkoping | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
33 | Syrianska FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:16 | -10 |
34 | Tvaakers IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
35 | Akropolis IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
36 | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
37 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
38 | IFK Timra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
39 | Newroz FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
40 | Trollhättan FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
41 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
42 | Karlskrona AIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
43 | Gauthiod IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
44 | Rosengard | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
45 | Assyriska BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
46 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
47 | Gottne IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
48 | Lunds BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
49 | Qviding FIF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
50 | Vargarda IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
51 | Vattholma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
52 | Astrio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
53 | Brom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
54 | Grebbestads IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
55 | Norrt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
56 | Östria Lambohov IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
57 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
58 | Degerfors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
59 | IFK Umea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
60 | Halmstad BK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
61 | Stocksund | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
62 | Carlstad United BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
63 | Eneby BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
64 | Karlstad BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
65 | Lidingö IFK FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
66 | Nyköpings BIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
67 | Tagarps AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
68 | GAIS Gothenburg | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:7 | -5 |
69 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
70 | Vasalund IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
71 | Franke IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
72 | Haninge IFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
73 | Mora IFK FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
74 | Vänersborgs IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
75 | IFK Värnamo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
76 | Värtans IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
77 | Velebit KF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
78 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
79 | Helsingborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
80 | IK Frej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
81 | Lindome GIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
82 | Östers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
83 | Hittarps IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
84 | Hogsater | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
85 | Raslätts SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
86 | Vinbergs IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
87 | Rynninge IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
88 | IFK Östersund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
89 | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
90 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
91 | Trelleborg FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
92 | Karlbergs BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
93 | Norrby IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
94 | Värmbols FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg