1.liga M Tabellen
Basic Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cimos Koper | 38 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 659:548 | +111 |
2 | Ribnica | 36 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 675:568 | +107 |
3 | Škofja Loka | 29 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 593:538 | +55 |
4 | Adria Krka | 28 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 621:562 | +59 |
5 | Maribor RK | 26 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 627:586 | +41 |
6 | Trimo Trebnje | 23 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 581:566 | +15 |
7 | Dobova MRD | 23 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 559:549 | +10 |
8 | Jeruzalem Omrož | 23 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 606:598 | +8 |
9 | Gradec Slovenj RK | 15 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 570:601 | -31 |
10 | Dol TKI Hrastnik | 15 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 555:623 | -68 |
11 | Drava Ptuj | 8 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 558:677 | -119 |
12 | Izola RD | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 444:632 | -188 |
Final Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 329:269 | +60 |
2 | Velenje Gorenje RK | 13 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 274:248 | +26 |
3 | Ribnica | 13 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 285:272 | +13 |
4 | Škofja Loka | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 254:262 | -8 |
5 | Cimos Koper | 6 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 256:282 | -26 |
6 | Adria Krka | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 267:332 | -65 |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor RK | 48 | 36 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 1071:961 | +110 |
2 | Trimo Trebnje | 47 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 1004:943 | +61 |
3 | Jeruzalem Omrož | 45 | 36 | 22 | 1 | 13 | 1046:990 | +56 |
4 | Dobova MRD | 34 | 36 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 922:929 | -7 |
5 | Gradec Slovenj RK | 29 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 960:981 | -21 |
6 | Dol TKI Hrastnik | 26 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 22 | 978:1061 | -83 |
7 | Drava Ptuj | 11 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 935:1114 | -179 |
8 | Izola RD | 5 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 773:1042 | -269 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ribnica | 49 | 32 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 960:840 | +120 |
2 | Maribor RK | 48 | 36 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 1071:961 | +110 |
3 | Trimo Trebnje | 47 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 1004:943 | +61 |
4 | Jeruzalem Omrož | 45 | 36 | 22 | 1 | 13 | 1046:990 | +56 |
5 | Cimos Koper | 44 | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 915:830 | +85 |
6 | Škofja Loka | 37 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 847:800 | +47 |
7 | Dobova MRD | 34 | 36 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 922:929 | -7 |
8 | Adria Krka | 29 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 888:894 | -6 |
9 | Gradec Slovenj RK | 29 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 960:981 | -21 |
10 | Dol TKI Hrastnik | 26 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 22 | 978:1061 | -83 |
11 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 329:269 | +60 |
12 | Velenje Gorenje RK | 13 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 274:248 | +26 |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 11 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 935:1114 | -179 |
14 | Izola RD | 5 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 773:1042 | -269 |
Basic Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cimos Koper | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 351:271 | +80 |
2 | Ribnica | 20 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 354:296 | +58 |
3 | Adria Krka | 18 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 320:272 | +48 |
4 | Škofja Loka | 17 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 300:246 | +54 |
5 | Maribor RK | 16 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 329:277 | +52 |
6 | Jeruzalem Omrož | 15 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 313:280 | +33 |
7 | Trimo Trebnje | 14 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 297:270 | +27 |
8 | Dobova MRD | 13 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 287:265 | +22 |
9 | Gradec Slovenj RK | 11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 304:291 | +13 |
10 | Dol TKI Hrastnik | 11 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 294:303 | -9 |
11 | Drava Ptuj | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 275:334 | -59 |
12 | Izola RD | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 219:300 | -81 |
Final Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 170:138 | +32 |
2 | Velenje Gorenje RK | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 146:125 | +21 |
3 | Ribnica | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 143:131 | +12 |
4 | Škofja Loka | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 133:125 | +8 |
5 | Cimos Koper | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 128:134 | -6 |
6 | Adria Krka | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 132:160 | -28 |
Relegation Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeruzalem Omrož | 29 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 537:464 | +73 |
2 | Maribor RK | 27 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 548:458 | +90 |
3 | Trimo Trebnje | 26 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 521:461 | +60 |
4 | Dobova MRD | 21 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 473:445 | +28 |
5 | Gradec Slovenj RK | 19 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 504:485 | +19 |
6 | Dol TKI Hrastnik | 17 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 507:520 | -13 |
7 | Drava Ptuj | 5 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 457:541 | -84 |
8 | Izola RD | 3 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 392:514 | -122 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeruzalem Omrož | 29 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 537:0 | +537 |
2 | Maribor RK | 27 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 548:0 | +548 |
3 | Ribnica | 27 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 497:0 | +497 |
4 | Trimo Trebnje | 26 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 521:0 | +521 |
5 | Cimos Koper | 25 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 479:0 | +479 |
6 | Škofja Loka | 23 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 433:0 | +433 |
7 | Dobova MRD | 21 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 473:0 | +473 |
8 | Gradec Slovenj RK | 19 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 504:0 | +504 |
9 | Adria Krka | 19 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 452:0 | +452 |
10 | Dol TKI Hrastnik | 17 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 507:0 | +507 |
11 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 170:0 | +170 |
12 | Velenje Gorenje RK | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 146:0 | +146 |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 5 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 457:0 | +457 |
14 | Izola RD | 3 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 392:0 | +392 |
Basic Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cimos Koper | 17 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 308:277 | +31 |
2 | Ribnica | 16 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 321:272 | +49 |
3 | Škofja Loka | 12 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 293:292 | +1 |
4 | Adria Krka | 10 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 301:290 | +11 |
5 | Maribor RK | 10 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 298:309 | -11 |
6 | Dobova MRD | 10 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 272:284 | -12 |
7 | Trimo Trebnje | 9 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 284:296 | -12 |
8 | Jeruzalem Omrož | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 293:318 | -25 |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 283:343 | -60 |
10 | Gradec Slovenj RK | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 266:310 | -44 |
11 | Dol TKI Hrastnik | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 261:320 | -59 |
12 | Izola RD | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 225:332 | -107 |
Final Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 159:131 | +28 |
2 | Ribnica | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 142:141 | +1 |
3 | Velenje Gorenje RK | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 128:123 | +5 |
4 | Cimos Koper | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 128:148 | -20 |
5 | Škofja Loka | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 121:137 | -16 |
6 | Adria Krka | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 135:172 | -37 |
Relegation Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor RK | 21 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 523:503 | +20 |
2 | Trimo Trebnje | 21 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 483:482 | +1 |
3 | Jeruzalem Omrož | 16 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 509:526 | -17 |
4 | Dobova MRD | 13 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 449:484 | -35 |
5 | Gradec Slovenj RK | 10 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 456:496 | -40 |
6 | Dol TKI Hrastnik | 9 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 471:541 | -70 |
7 | Drava Ptuj | 6 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 478:573 | -95 |
8 | Izola RD | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 381:528 | -147 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ribnica | 22 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 890:413 | +477 |
2 | Maribor RK | 21 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 981:503 | +478 |
3 | Trimo Trebnje | 21 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 944:482 | +462 |
4 | Cimos Koper | 19 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 841:425 | +416 |
5 | Jeruzalem Omrož | 16 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 973:526 | +447 |
6 | Škofja Loka | 14 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 785:429 | +356 |
7 | Dobova MRD | 13 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 894:484 | +410 |
8 | Gradec Slovenj RK | 10 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 941:496 | +445 |
9 | Adria Krka | 10 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 868:462 | +406 |
10 | Dol TKI Hrastnik | 9 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 991:541 | +450 |
11 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 297:131 | +166 |
12 | Drava Ptuj | 6 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1019:573 | +446 |
13 | Velenje Gorenje RK | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 253:123 | +130 |
14 | Izola RD | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 895:528 | +367 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied