Champions League W Tabellen
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunaferr SE | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 165:141 | +24 |
2 | Ikast/Bording EH | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 174:163 | +11 |
3 | Valencia | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 179:190 | -11 |
4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 141:165 | -24 |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viborg HK | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 173:141 | +32 |
2 | Niederösterreich | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 174:157 | +17 |
3 | Volgograd Dinamo | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 164:160 | +4 |
4 | Oslo Nordstrand | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 119:172 | -53 |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slagelse FH | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 153:134 | +19 |
2 | Skopje Kometal | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 146:127 | +19 |
3 | Toljatti HC | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 148:159 | -11 |
4 | Zaporozhye HC | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 132:159 | -27 |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljubljana Krim | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 178:140 | +38 |
2 | Alsa Elda Prestigio | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 161:156 | +5 |
3 | Bergen Tertnes | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 149:166 | -17 |
4 | RK Nis | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 147:173 | -26 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljubljana Krim | 12 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 222:185 | +37 |
2 | Slagelse FH | 10 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 318:271 | +47 |
3 | Dunaferr SE | 9 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 264:246 | +18 |
4 | Ikast/Bording EH | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 233:226 | +7 |
5 | Viborg HK | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 229:198 | +31 |
6 | Skopje Kometal | 8 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 286:275 | +11 |
7 | Niederösterreich | 8 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 287:268 | +19 |
8 | Volgograd Dinamo | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 164:160 | +4 |
9 | Alsa Elda Prestigio | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 213:218 | -5 |
10 | Bergen Tertnes | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 149:166 | -17 |
11 | Valencia | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 179:190 | -11 |
12 | Toljatti HC | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 148:159 | -11 |
13 | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 141:165 | -24 |
14 | Zaporozhye HC | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 132:159 | -27 |
15 | RK Nis | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 147:173 | -26 |
16 | Oslo Nordstrand | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 119:172 | -53 |
Gruppe A Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ikast/Bording EH | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 92:79 | +13 |
2 | Dunaferr SE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 87:71 | +16 |
3 | Valencia | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 96:91 | +5 |
4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 70:73 | -3 |
Gruppe B Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederösterreich | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 97:78 | +19 |
2 | Viborg HK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 89:69 | +20 |
3 | Volgograd Dinamo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 87:72 | +15 |
4 | Oslo Nordstrand | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55:83 | -28 |
Gruppe C Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slagelse FH | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 86:71 | +15 |
2 | Skopje Kometal | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 79:57 | +22 |
3 | Toljatti HC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 74:69 | +5 |
4 | Zaporozhye HC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 69:74 | -5 |
Gruppe D Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljubljana Krim | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100:70 | +30 |
2 | Alsa Elda Prestigio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 79:76 | +3 |
3 | Bergen Tertnes | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 78:82 | -4 |
4 | RK Nis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 74:76 | -2 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slagelse FH | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 162:0 | +162 |
2 | Niederösterreich | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 161:0 | +161 |
3 | Skopje Kometal | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 145:0 | +145 |
4 | Ikast/Bording EH | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 124:0 | +124 |
5 | Ljubljana Krim | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 123:0 | +123 |
6 | Viborg HK | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 119:0 | +119 |
7 | Volgograd Dinamo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 87:0 | +87 |
8 | Dunaferr SE | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 139:0 | +139 |
9 | Valencia | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 96:0 | +96 |
10 | Toljatti HC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 74:0 | +74 |
11 | Alsa Elda Prestigio | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 110:0 | +110 |
12 | Bergen Tertnes | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78:0 | +78 |
13 | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70:0 | +70 |
14 | Zaporozhye HC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69:0 | +69 |
15 | RK Nis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 74:0 | +74 |
16 | Oslo Nordstrand | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55:0 | +55 |
Gruppe A Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunaferr SE | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 78:70 | +8 |
2 | Ikast/Bording EH | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 82:84 | -2 |
3 | Valencia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 83:99 | -16 |
4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 71:92 | -21 |
Gruppe B Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viborg HK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 84:72 | +12 |
2 | Volgograd Dinamo | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 77:88 | -11 |
3 | Niederösterreich | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 77:79 | -2 |
4 | Oslo Nordstrand | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 64:89 | -25 |
Gruppe C Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slagelse FH | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 67:63 | +4 |
2 | Skopje Kometal | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 67:70 | -3 |
3 | Toljatti HC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 74:90 | -16 |
4 | Zaporozhye HC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 63:85 | -22 |
Gruppe D Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljubljana Krim | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 78:70 | +8 |
2 | Alsa Elda Prestigio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 82:80 | +2 |
3 | Bergen Tertnes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 71:84 | -13 |
4 | RK Nis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 73:97 | -24 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljubljana Krim | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 190:94 | +96 |
2 | Slagelse FH | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 288:139 | +149 |
3 | Dunaferr SE | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 251:121 | +130 |
4 | Ikast/Bording EH | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 219:116 | +103 |
5 | Alsa Elda Prestigio | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 213:108 | +105 |
6 | Bergen Tertnes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 153:84 | +69 |
7 | Skopje Kometal | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 264:152 | +112 |
8 | Niederösterreich | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 261:133 | +128 |
9 | Viborg HK | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 210:99 | +111 |
10 | Volgograd Dinamo | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 149:88 | +61 |
11 | Valencia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 174:99 | +75 |
12 | RK Nis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149:97 | +52 |
13 | Oslo Nordstrand | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147:89 | +58 |
14 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144:92 | +52 |
15 | Toljatti HC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143:90 | +53 |
16 | Zaporozhye HC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137:85 | +52 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied