2. Liga SNL tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 69 | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 84:37 | +47 |
2 | Bela Krajina | 65 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 62:32 | +30 |
3 | Zagorje | 65 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 62:33 | +29 |
4 | Dravinja | 51 | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 53:34 | +19 |
5 | Aluminij Kidricevo | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 50:39 | +11 |
6 | Livar Iv. Gorica | 47 | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 43:46 | -3 |
7 | Krsko Posavje | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 41:63 | -22 |
8 | Svoboda Ljublana | 34 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 48:47 | +1 |
9 | Triglav | 34 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 43:53 | -10 |
10 | Izola NK | 27 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 31:58 | -27 |
11 | Brda Renče | 20 | 32 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 25:64 | -39 |
12 | Tabor | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 20:56 | -36 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 51:17 | +34 |
2 | Dravinja | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 37:14 | +23 |
3 | Zagorje | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 |
4 | Bela Krajina | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 |
5 | Livar Iv. Gorica | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 |
6 | Aluminij Kidricevo | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 |
7 | Krsko Posavje | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:27 | -4 |
8 | Triglav | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 |
9 | Svoboda Ljublana | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21:15 | +6 |
10 | Izola NK | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 |
11 | Brda Renče | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 |
12 | Tabor | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:29 | -17 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bela Krajina | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 |
2 | Zagorje | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 |
3 | Rudar Velenje | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 |
4 | Aluminij Kidricevo | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 |
5 | Livar Iv. Gorica | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18:23 | -5 |
6 | Svoboda Ljublana | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 |
7 | Dravinja | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 |
8 | Triglav | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22:34 | -12 |
9 | Krsko Posavje | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18:36 | -18 |
10 | Izola NK | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14:33 | -19 |
11 | Brda Renče | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12:35 | -23 |
12 | Tabor | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:27 | -19 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely