2. Liga SNL tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 59 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 49:25 | +24 |
2 | NK Nafta | 58 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 55:29 | +26 |
3 | Beltinci NK | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 49:24 | +25 |
4 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 51:28 | +23 |
5 | Grosuplje | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 51:34 | +17 |
6 | Triglav | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44:35 | +9 |
7 | Bistrica | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 45:43 | +2 |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 33:44 | -11 |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34:37 | -3 |
10 | Tolmin | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:45 | -11 |
11 | Bilje | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 41:51 | -10 |
12 | Dravinja | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 27:42 | -15 |
13 | Krka | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 35:49 | -14 |
14 | Ilirija | 29 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 30:43 | -13 |
15 | Tabor | 29 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 38:59 | -21 |
16 | Fuzinar | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 33:61 | -28 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 35:10 | +25 |
2 | Bistrica | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 |
3 | Beltinci NK | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 |
4 | NK Nafta | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 |
5 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 |
6 | Grosuplje | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 |
7 | Triglav | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:17 | +5 |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 |
9 | Tolmin | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 |
10 | Ilirija | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 |
12 | Dravinja | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 |
13 | Bilje | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 |
14 | Fuzinar | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 |
15 | Tabor | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21:35 | -14 |
16 | Krka | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Nafta | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 |
2 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:8 | +15 |
3 | Grosuplje | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 |
4 | Beltinci NK | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 |
5 | Triglav | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 |
6 | Jadran Dekani | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 |
8 | Krka | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 |
9 | Bilje | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 |
10 | Tabor | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 |
11 | Rudar Velenje | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 |
12 | Dravinja | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 |
13 | Bistrica | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 |
14 | Tolmin | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 |
15 | Ilirija | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 |
16 | Fuzinar | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely