Super Liga tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 81 | 33 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 75:18 | +57 |
2 | Dacia Chișinău | 77 | 33 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 63:17 | +46 |
3 | Zimbru Chișinău | 61 | 33 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 47:24 | +23 |
4 | Milsami Orhei | 47 | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 41:37 | +4 |
5 | Olimpia Baltis | 45 | 33 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 |
6 | Tiraspol FC | 42 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 36:32 | +4 |
7 | Iscra-Stali Ribnita | 40 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 41:48 | -7 |
8 | Nistru Otači | 39 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 30:41 | -11 |
9 | Academia Kišiněv | 31 | 33 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 32:48 | -16 |
10 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 30 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 23:55 | -32 |
11 | CSCA Rapid Ghidighici | 26 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 20:52 | -32 |
11 | Rapid Ghidighici | 26 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 20:52 | -32 |
12 | Costuleni | 20 | 33 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 19:54 | -35 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 48:7 | +41 |
2 | Dacia Chișinău | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 33:6 | +27 |
3 | Zimbru Chișinău | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 |
4 | Olimpia Baltis | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 17:10 | +7 |
5 | Milsami Orhei | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22:18 | +4 |
6 | Nistru Otači | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 |
7 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 |
8 | Iscra-Stali Ribnita | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 |
9 | Tiraspol FC | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 |
10 | Academia Kišiněv | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 |
11 | Costuleni | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 |
12 | CSCA Rapid Ghidighici | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 |
13 | Rapid Ghidighici | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 |
2 | Dacia Chișinău | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 |
3 | Tiraspol FC | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 |
4 | Milsami Orhei | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 |
5 | Zimbru Chișinău | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 |
6 | Iscra-Stali Ribnita | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 |
7 | Nistru Otači | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 |
8 | Olimpia Baltis | 17 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 |
9 | Academia Kišiněv | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 |
10 | CSCA Rapid Ghidighici | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8:33 | -25 |
11 | Rapid Ghidighici | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8:33 | -25 |
12 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8:33 | -25 |
13 | Costuleni | 5 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 6:32 | -26 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Kieső hely