First League tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 61 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 53:25 | +28 |
2 | FC Struga | 61 | 31 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 53:31 | +22 |
3 | Shkupi Skopje | 58 | 31 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 40:22 | +18 |
4 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 42 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 39:38 | +1 |
5 | Rabotnički | 41 | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 29:32 | -3 |
6 | Sileks Krakovo | 41 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 34:38 | -4 |
7 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 40 | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 36:40 | -4 |
8 | Gostivar | 40 | 31 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 31:37 | -6 |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 38 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 29:30 | -1 |
10 | Vardar Skopje | 35 | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 25:40 | -15 |
11 | Bregalnica Shtip | 27 | 31 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 25:47 | -22 |
12 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 26 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 24:38 | -14 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi Skopje | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 |
2 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 34:10 | +24 |
3 | FC Struga | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 |
4 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 |
5 | Sileks Krakovo | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 |
6 | Rabotnički | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19:8 | +11 |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 |
8 | Gostivar | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 |
9 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 |
10 | Bregalnica Shtip | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 |
11 | Vardar Skopje | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 |
12 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10:13 | -3 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 |
2 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 |
3 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 |
4 | Shkupi Skopje | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 |
5 | Gostivar | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 |
6 | Vardar Skopje | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10:25 | -15 |
7 | Sileks Krakovo | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 |
8 | Rabotnički | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10:24 | -14 |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11:23 | -12 |
10 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14:25 | -11 |
11 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:22 | -9 |
12 | Bregalnica Shtip | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 8:29 | -21 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely