I Liga tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzów | 69 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 49:26 | +23 |
2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 48:28 | +20 |
3 | Polonia Bytom | 60 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 60:34 | +26 |
4 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 54:34 | +20 |
5 | Polonia Warszawa | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 56:38 | +18 |
6 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 53:35 | +18 |
7 | Górnik Polkowice | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 43:36 | +7 |
8 | Piast Gliwice | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 42:35 | +7 |
9 | Slask Wroclaw | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 31:33 | -2 |
10 | Odra Opole | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 29:35 | -6 |
11 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 40 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 27:30 | -3 |
12 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 26:45 | -19 |
13 | Łomża ŁKS | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38:49 | -11 |
14 | Kmita Zabierzów | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35:46 | -11 |
15 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 37 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 29:46 | -17 |
16 | Unia Janikowo | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 38:52 | -14 |
17 | Miedz Legnica | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 30:52 | -22 |
18 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 38 | 34 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 30:64 | -34 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzów | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 25:5 | +20 |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 |
3 | Slask Wroclaw | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 23:3 | +20 |
4 | Polonia Warszawa | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 38:15 | +23 |
5 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 |
6 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 |
7 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 |
8 | Górnik Polkowice | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 |
9 | Piast Gliwice | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:17 | +13 |
10 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 30 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 |
11 | Kmita Zabierzów | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 |
12 | Odra Opole | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 |
13 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 |
14 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 |
15 | Unia Janikowo | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 |
16 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 |
17 | Łomża ŁKS | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 |
18 | Miedz Legnica | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzów | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 |
2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 |
3 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 |
4 | Polonia Bytom | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31:19 | +12 |
5 | Łomża ŁKS | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 |
6 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 |
7 | Górnik Polkowice | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 |
8 | Polonia Warszawa | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 |
9 | Piast Gliwice | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12:18 | -6 |
10 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 |
11 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 12:36 | -24 |
12 | Odra Opole | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 |
13 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10:26 | -16 |
14 | Unia Janikowo | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:31 | -13 |
15 | Miedz Legnica | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 |
16 | Kmita Zabierzów | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 |
17 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11:34 | -23 |
18 | Slask Wroclaw | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8:30 | -22 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely