I Liga tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 62 | 31 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 53:26 | +27 |
2 | Arka Gdynia | 59 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 50:31 | +19 |
3 | Katowice GKS | 56 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 62:33 | +29 |
4 | Wisla Plock | 51 | 31 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 44:39 | +5 |
5 | Tychy GKS | 51 | 32 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 42:40 | +2 |
6 | Wisla Kraków | 50 | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 57:38 | +19 |
7 | Motor Lublin | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 44:40 | +4 |
8 | Bogdanka Leczna | 49 | 31 | 12 | 13 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 |
9 | Odra Opole | 46 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 36:31 | +5 |
10 | Miedz Legnica | 42 | 31 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 40:33 | +7 |
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 42 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 45:55 | -10 |
12 | Znicz Pruszków | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 32:41 | -9 |
13 | Nieciecza LKS | 35 | 31 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 45:47 | -2 |
14 | Chrobry Głogów | 35 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 31:48 | -17 |
15 | Polonia Warszawa | 31 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 38:46 | -8 |
16 | Resovia | 30 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 35:55 | -20 |
17 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 23 | 31 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 24:50 | -26 |
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 16 | 31 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 20:50 | -30 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 35:7 | +28 |
2 | Wisla Plock | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 |
4 | Katowice GKS | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34:10 | +24 |
5 | Wisla Kraków | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 |
6 | Tychy GKS | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 23:16 | +7 |
7 | Bogdanka Leczna | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 |
8 | Motor Lublin | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26:25 | +1 |
9 | Odra Opole | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 |
10 | Miedz Legnica | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 |
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 |
12 | Znicz Pruszków | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 |
13 | Chrobry Głogów | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 |
14 | Nieciecza LKS | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 |
15 | Resovia | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 |
16 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 |
17 | Polonia Warszawa | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 |
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arka Gdynia | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 |
2 | Motor Lublin | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:15 | +3 |
3 | Katowice GKS | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 |
4 | Tychy GKS | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 |
5 | Bogdanka Leczna | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 |
6 | Wisla Kraków | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 |
7 | Odra Opole | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 |
8 | Stal Rzeszow | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 |
9 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 |
10 | Polonia Warszawa | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 |
11 | Miedz Legnica | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 |
12 | Znicz Pruszków | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 |
13 | Nieciecza LKS | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:22 | +2 |
14 | Wisla Plock | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 |
15 | Chrobry Głogów | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 |
16 | Resovia | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:33 | -14 |
17 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 |
18 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8:30 | -22 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely