Belarusbank Premier Liga tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 63 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 59:14 | +45 |
2 | Dynamo Minsk | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 50:26 | +24 |
3 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 40:25 | +15 |
4 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 42:30 | +12 |
5 | Bate Barysau | 47 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 42:27 | +15 |
6 | Dněpr Mogilev | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 48:36 | +12 |
7 | Gomel FC | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 34:32 | +2 |
8 | Dynamo Brest | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 39:33 | +6 |
9 | Naftan Novopolock | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 43:44 | -1 |
10 | Daryda Zhdanovichy | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 |
11 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 30:43 | -13 |
12 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 20:50 | -30 |
13 | Zvezda Minsk | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 24:59 | -35 |
14 | Slavia Mozyr | 11 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 14:60 | -46 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 |
2 | Dynamo Minsk | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 |
3 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 |
4 | Bate Barysau | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:8 | +11 |
5 | Dněpr Mogilev | 25 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 27:10 | +17 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 |
7 | Gomel FC | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 |
8 | Dynamo Brest | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17:11 | +6 |
9 | Naftan Novopolock | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 |
10 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 |
11 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 |
12 | Daryda Zhdanovichy | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 |
13 | Zvezda Minsk | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 |
14 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:34 | -27 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 |
3 | Bate Barysau | 21 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 23:19 | +4 |
4 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 |
6 | Daryda Zhdanovichy | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 |
7 | Dněpr Mogilev | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 |
8 | Gomel FC | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 |
9 | Dynamo Brest | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 |
10 | Naftan Novopolock | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 |
11 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 |
12 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8:30 | -22 |
13 | Zvezda Minsk | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:29 | -21 |
14 | Slavia Mozyr | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely