Belarusbank Premier Liga tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 |
4 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
6 | Gomel FC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
7 | Vitsebsk FK | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 |
8 | Isloch Minsk | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
9 | Smorgon FC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 |
10 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
11 | Dněpr Mogilev | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
12 | Slutsk | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
13 | Bate Barysau | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
14 | Naftan Novopolock | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 |
15 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 |
16 | Minsk FK | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Dynamo Brest | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
6 | Vitsebsk FK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
7 | Isloch Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
8 | Slutsk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
9 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
10 | Gomel FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
11 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
12 | Minsk FK | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
13 | Bate Barysau | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
14 | Smorgon FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
15 | Dněpr Mogilev | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
16 | Naftan Novopolock | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomel FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Dynamo Brest | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Smorgon FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 |
4 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
6 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
7 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
8 | Vitsebsk FK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
9 | Dněpr Mogilev | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
10 | Isloch Minsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
11 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
12 | Bate Barysau | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
13 | Naftan Novopolock | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
14 | Slutsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
15 | Minsk FK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
16 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely