Primera RFEF - Group II tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logrones UD | 62 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 49:19 | +30 |
2 | Leonesa Cultural | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 45:28 | +17 |
3 | Bilbao B | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 55:35 | +20 |
4 | Valladolid B | 47 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 43:28 | +15 |
5 | San Sebastian Real B | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 47:35 | +12 |
6 | Amorebieta | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 38:38 | 0 |
7 | Osasuna B | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 |
8 | Real Burgos | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 31:37 | -6 |
9 | Guijuelo | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 30:26 | +4 |
10 | Haro | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 |
11 | Calahorra CD | 34 | 28 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 28:32 | -4 |
12 | Salamanca | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 30:39 | -9 |
13 | Alavés II | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28:31 | -3 |
14 | Barakaldo | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33:42 | -9 |
15 | Leioa | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 |
16 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39:43 | -4 |
17 | Real Union | 29 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 29:33 | -4 |
18 | Izarra | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 29:47 | -18 |
19 | Arenas de Getxo | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 27:43 | -16 |
20 | Tudelano | 24 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 26:44 | -18 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valladolid B | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 29:10 | +19 |
2 | Logrones UD | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 |
3 | Osasuna B | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 |
4 | Bilbao B | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35:17 | +18 |
5 | Alavés II | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 |
6 | San Sebastian Real B | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 |
7 | Leonesa Cultural | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 |
8 | Guijuelo | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:8 | +12 |
9 | Real Burgos | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 |
10 | Amorebieta | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 |
11 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 |
12 | Izarra | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 |
13 | Haro | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 |
14 | Leioa | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 |
15 | Salamanca | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 |
16 | Barakaldo | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 |
17 | Calahorra CD | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 |
18 | Tudelano | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 |
19 | Real Union | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 |
20 | Arenas de Getxo | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logrones UD | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 |
2 | Leonesa Cultural | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 |
3 | Amorebieta | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 |
4 | Bilbao B | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 |
5 | Real Burgos | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 |
6 | San Sebastian Real B | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 |
7 | Haro | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 |
8 | Calahorra CD | 16 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 |
9 | Arenas de Getxo | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 |
10 | Salamanca | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 |
11 | Real Union | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 |
12 | Barakaldo | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 |
13 | Valladolid B | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 |
14 | Guijuelo | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 |
15 | Leioa | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 |
16 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 |
17 | Osasuna B | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 |
18 | Izarra | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 |
19 | Tudelano | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 |
20 | Alavés II | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7:21 | -14 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely