Segunda B - Group IV tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz FC | 76 | 38 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 63:23 | +40 |
2 | Linense | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 58:33 | +25 |
3 | Lucena | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 54:30 | +24 |
4 | Jaen | 70 | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 49:31 | +18 |
5 | Melilla | 64 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 51:33 | +18 |
6 | Cacereno | 61 | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 49:33 | +16 |
7 | San Roque de Lepe | 61 | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 44:35 | +9 |
8 | Betis Sevilla B | 59 | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 59:59 | 0 |
9 | Villanovense CF | 58 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 54:52 | +2 |
10 | Sevilla Atlético | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 57:45 | +12 |
11 | Puertollano UD | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 47:49 | -2 |
12 | Badajoz | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 60:58 | +2 |
13 | Almeria B | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 51:60 | -9 |
14 | AD Ceuta FC | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 48:49 | -1 |
15 | Ecija | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 34:36 | -2 |
16 | Sangonera | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 51:52 | -1 |
17 | Roquetas | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 35:55 | -20 |
18 | Caravaca | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 34:49 | -15 |
19 | Villanueva | 17 | 38 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 16:60 | -44 |
20 | Ejido | 10 | 38 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 14:86 | -72 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atlético | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 40:18 | +22 |
2 | Cádiz FC | 43 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 39:9 | +30 |
3 | Lucena | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 33:12 | +21 |
4 | Linense | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 |
5 | San Roque de Lepe | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 |
6 | Jaen | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 |
7 | Cacereno | 36 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 |
8 | Melilla | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 |
9 | Betis Sevilla B | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 |
10 | Villanovense CF | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 |
11 | Puertollano UD | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 |
12 | Sangonera | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 |
13 | Ecija | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 21:13 | +8 |
14 | Badajoz | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 |
15 | AD Ceuta FC | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 |
16 | Almeria B | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 |
17 | Caravaca | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 |
18 | Roquetas | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 |
19 | Villanueva | 9 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 6:26 | -20 |
20 | Ejido | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6:45 | -39 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz FC | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 |
2 | Linense | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 |
3 | Jaen | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 |
4 | Lucena | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 |
5 | Melilla | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 19:14 | +5 |
6 | Villanovense CF | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 |
7 | Betis Sevilla B | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 |
8 | Almeria B | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 |
9 | Cacereno | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 |
10 | San Roque de Lepe | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18:22 | -4 |
11 | Badajoz | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25:34 | -9 |
12 | Puertollano UD | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 |
13 | Roquetas | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 |
14 | AD Ceuta FC | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 26:28 | -2 |
15 | Caravaca | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15:23 | -8 |
16 | Ecija | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 |
17 | Sangonera | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 |
18 | Sevilla Atlético | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 17:27 | -10 |
19 | Villanueva | 8 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 10:34 | -24 |
20 | Ejido | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8:41 | -33 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely