HT Premijer Liga Standings
Basic Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Záhřeb KK | 32 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1480:1350 | +130 |
2 | Kvarner Novi Rijeka | 31 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1379:1218 | +161 |
3 | Alkar Sinj | 30 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1405:1334 | +71 |
4 | Šibenka KK | 30 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1525:1413 | +112 |
5 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 28 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1326:1288 | +38 |
6 | Svjetlost KK | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1366:1358 | +8 |
7 | Zabok KK | 25 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1371:1337 | +34 |
8 | Kri | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1304:1440 | -136 |
9 | Osječki sokol | 23 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1371:1505 | -134 |
10 | Dubrovnik BC | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1248:1532 | -284 |
Final Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cibona Záhřeb | 26 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1186:1060 | +126 |
2 | Zadar KK | 25 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1175:1072 | +103 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 25 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1239:997 | +242 |
4 | Šibenka KK | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1003:1032 | -29 |
5 | Kvarner Novi Rijeka | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 988:1073 | -85 |
6 | Split Croatia | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 999:1055 | -56 |
7 | Záhřeb KK | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1102:1195 | -93 |
8 | Alkar Sinj | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1015:1223 | -208 |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svjetlost KK | 34 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1527:1424 | +103 |
2 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 33 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1507:1414 | +93 |
3 | Zabok KK | 31 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1625:1501 | +124 |
4 | Osječki sokol | 30 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1559:1593 | -34 |
5 | Kri | 29 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1535:1580 | -45 |
6 | Dubrovnik BC | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1453:1694 | -241 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvarner Novi Rijeka | 52 | 32 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2367:2291 | +76 |
2 | Šibenka KK | 51 | 34 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2669:2617 | +52 |
3 | Záhřeb KK | 48 | 32 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2582:2545 | +37 |
4 | Alkar Sinj | 45 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2420:2557 | -137 |
5 | Svjetlost KK | 44 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2132:2073 | +59 |
6 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 43 | 28 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2051:2016 | +35 |
7 | Zabok KK | 42 | 28 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2215:2099 | +116 |
8 | Kri | 39 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2134:2271 | -137 |
9 | Osječki sokol | 38 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2179:2327 | -148 |
10 | Dubrovnik BC | 31 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2008:2407 | -399 |
11 | Cibona Záhřeb | 26 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1635:1428 | +207 |
12 | Zadar KK | 25 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1628:1595 | +33 |
13 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 25 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1485:1223 | +262 |
14 | Split Croatia | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 999:1055 | -56 |
Basic Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Záhřeb KK | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 764:614 | +150 |
2 | Kvarner Novi Rijeka | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 745:599 | +146 |
3 | Šibenka KK | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 801:663 | +138 |
4 | Alkar Sinj | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 743:630 | +113 |
5 | Zabok KK | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 732:613 | +119 |
6 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 697:605 | +92 |
7 | Svjetlost KK | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 704:668 | +36 |
8 | Kri | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 671:681 | -10 |
9 | Osječki sokol | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 707:713 | -6 |
10 | Dubrovnik BC | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 677:748 | -71 |
Final Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 647:486 | +161 |
2 | Cibona Záhřeb | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 609:519 | +90 |
3 | Zadar KK | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 605:527 | +78 |
4 | Kvarner Novi Rijeka | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 535:517 | +18 |
5 | Šibenka KK | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 521:519 | +2 |
6 | Split Croatia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 509:519 | -10 |
7 | Záhřeb KK | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 575:600 | -25 |
8 | Alkar Sinj | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 472:547 | -75 |
Relegation Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zabok KK | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 879:706 | +173 |
2 | Svjetlost KK | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 795:664 | +131 |
3 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 783:666 | +117 |
4 | Osječki sokol | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 814:751 | +63 |
5 | Kri | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 796:760 | +36 |
6 | Dubrovnik BC | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 759:833 | -74 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvarner Novi Rijeka | 29 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1280:0 | +1280 |
2 | Šibenka KK | 28 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1389:0 | +1389 |
3 | Záhřeb KK | 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1339:0 | +1339 |
4 | Zabok KK | 26 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1188:0 | +1188 |
5 | Alkar Sinj | 25 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1215:0 | +1215 |
6 | Svjetlost KK | 24 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1102:0 | +1102 |
7 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 24 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1065:0 | +1065 |
8 | Kri | 23 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1099:0 | +1099 |
9 | Osječki sokol | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1136:0 | +1136 |
10 | Dubrovnik BC | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1069:0 | +1069 |
11 | Cibona Záhřeb | 13 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 893:0 | +893 |
12 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 13 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 738:0 | +738 |
13 | Zadar KK | 12 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 846:0 | +846 |
14 | Split Croatia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 509:0 | +509 |
Basic Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Záhřeb KK | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 716:736 | -20 |
2 | Šibenka KK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 724:750 | -26 |
3 | Alkar Sinj | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 662:704 | -42 |
4 | Svjetlost KK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 662:690 | -28 |
5 | Kvarner Novi Rijeka | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 634:619 | +15 |
6 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 629:683 | -54 |
7 | Osječki sokol | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 664:792 | -128 |
8 | Kri | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 633:759 | -126 |
9 | Zabok KK | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 639:724 | -85 |
10 | Dubrovnik BC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 571:784 | -213 |
Final Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cibona Záhřeb | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 577:541 | +36 |
2 | Zadar KK | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 570:545 | +25 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 592:511 | +81 |
4 | Šibenka KK | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 482:513 | -31 |
5 | Kvarner Novi Rijeka | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 453:556 | -103 |
6 | Split Croatia | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 490:536 | -46 |
7 | Alkar Sinj | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 543:676 | -133 |
8 | Záhřeb KK | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 527:595 | -68 |
Relegation Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svjetlost KK | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 732:760 | -28 |
2 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 724:748 | -24 |
3 | Osječki sokol | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 745:842 | -97 |
4 | Zabok KK | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 746:795 | -49 |
5 | Kri | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 739:820 | -81 |
6 | Dubrovnik BC | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 694:861 | -167 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šibenka KK | 23 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2535:1362 | +1173 |
2 | Kvarner Novi Rijeka | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2203:1175 | +1028 |
3 | Záhřeb KK | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2457:1331 | +1126 |
4 | Alkar Sinj | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2382:1380 | +1002 |
5 | Svjetlost KK | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2017:1086 | +931 |
6 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1940:1062 | +878 |
7 | Osječki sokol | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2153:1217 | +936 |
8 | Kri | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2116:1190 | +926 |
9 | Zabok KK | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2003:1123 | +880 |
10 | Dubrovnik BC | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2121:1225 | +896 |
11 | Zadar KK | 13 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1556:821 | +735 |
12 | Cibona Záhřeb | 13 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1486:684 | +802 |
13 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 12 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1294:676 | +618 |
14 | Split Croatia | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1009:536 | +473 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- WO
- Wins OT
- LO
- Losses OT
- L
- Losses
- PS:PA
- Points For:Points Againts
- PD
- Point difference