PLK Basket Liga Standings
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anwil Włocławek | 57 | 32 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2572:2337 | +235 |
2 | Zielona Góra | 54 | 32 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2513:2259 | +254 |
3 | Stal Ostrów | 53 | 32 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2448:2307 | +141 |
4 | Torun | 53 | 32 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2602:2485 | +117 |
5 | Rosasport Radom | 53 | 32 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2390:2270 | +120 |
6 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 52 | 32 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2538:2354 | +184 |
7 | Starogard Gdaňsk | 51 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2459:2401 | +58 |
8 | Czarni Słupsk | 51 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2482:2394 | +88 |
9 | Trefl Sopot | 50 | 32 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2510:2479 | +31 |
10 | Turów Zgorzelec | 49 | 32 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2665:2487 | +178 |
11 | Szczecin | 48 | 32 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2591:2546 | +45 |
12 | Krosno | 47 | 32 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2392:2425 | -33 |
13 | Arka Gdynia | 42 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2486:2669 | -183 |
14 | Ziemny Koszalin AZS | 41 | 32 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2288:2471 | -183 |
15 | Lubin SMK | 40 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2312:2613 | -301 |
16 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 37 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2281:2739 | -458 |
17 | Kutno | 37 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 2170:2463 | -293 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anwil Włocławek | 31 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1324:1143 | +181 |
2 | Zielona Góra | 30 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1362:1164 | +198 |
3 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 29 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1299:1115 | +184 |
4 | Stal Ostrów | 29 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1245:1086 | +159 |
5 | Rosasport Radom | 29 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1194:1093 | +101 |
6 | Turów Zgorzelec | 28 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1420:1223 | +197 |
7 | Torun | 28 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1370:1247 | +123 |
8 | Czarni Słupsk | 27 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1257:1173 | +84 |
9 | Starogard Gdaňsk | 27 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1241:1179 | +62 |
10 | Trefl Sopot | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1302:1199 | +103 |
11 | Krosno | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1226:1197 | +29 |
12 | Szczecin | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1325:1294 | +31 |
13 | Lubin SMK | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1177:1213 | -36 |
14 | Arka Gdynia | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1215:1305 | -90 |
15 | Ziemny Koszalin AZS | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1147:1228 | -81 |
16 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1131:1367 | -236 |
17 | Kutno | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1059:1179 | -120 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anwil Włocławek | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1248:1194 | +54 |
2 | Torun | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1232:1238 | -6 |
3 | Zielona Góra | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1151:1095 | +56 |
4 | Czarni Słupsk | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1225:1221 | +4 |
5 | Starogard Gdaňsk | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1218:1222 | -4 |
6 | Trefl Sopot | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1208:1280 | -72 |
7 | Stal Ostrów | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1203:1221 | -18 |
8 | Rosasport Radom | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1196:1177 | +19 |
9 | Szczecin | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1266:1252 | +14 |
10 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1239:1239 | 0 |
11 | Arka Gdynia | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1271:1364 | -93 |
12 | Turów Zgorzelec | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1245:1264 | -19 |
13 | Krosno | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1166:1228 | -62 |
14 | Ziemny Koszalin AZS | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1141:1243 | -102 |
15 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1150:1372 | -222 |
16 | Kutno | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1111:1284 | -173 |
17 | Lubin SMK | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1135:1400 | -265 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- WO
- Wins OT
- LO
- Losses OT
- L
- Losses
- PS:PA
- Points For:Points Againts
- PD
- Point difference