EuroCup M Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 551:524 | +27 |
2 | Dijon Bourgogne | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 496:475 | +21 |
3 | Nahariya | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 513:505 | +8 |
4 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 519:575 | -56 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 470:396 | +74 |
2 | Charleroi | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 418:409 | +9 |
3 | Khimik Yuzhny | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 457:467 | -10 |
4 | Barons Riga BC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 384:457 | -73 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 451:397 | +54 |
2 | Banvit | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 456:414 | +42 |
3 | Azovmash Mariupol | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 454:417 | +37 |
4 | Atomerömü Paks | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 379:512 | -133 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casademont Girona | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 519:432 | +87 |
2 | Siauliai BC | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 494:502 | -8 |
3 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 452:488 | -36 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 479:522 | -43 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liege Basket | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 293:261 | +32 |
2 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 283:284 | -1 |
3 | Kiev BC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 277:308 | -31 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maroussi Athens | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 452:411 | +41 |
2 | Riga ASK | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 450:449 | +1 |
3 | Nymburk | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 454:460 | -6 |
4 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 419:455 | -36 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankara Telekom | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 506:470 | +36 |
2 | Panionios Athens | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 487:446 | +41 |
3 | Ural Perm | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 461:490 | -29 |
4 | Academic Sofia BC | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 474:522 | -48 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 540:404 | +136 |
2 | Proteas EKA Limassol | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 494:454 | +40 |
3 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 495:456 | +39 |
4 | Amsterdam Astronauts | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 361:576 | -215 |
Group I
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 488:419 | +69 |
2 | Proteas EKA Limassol | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 449:418 | +31 |
3 | Siauliai BC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 490:541 | -51 |
4 | Liege Basket | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 462:511 | -49 |
Group J
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azovmash Mariupol | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 457:395 | +62 |
2 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 429:393 | +36 |
3 | Riga ASK | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 413:476 | -63 |
4 | Maroussi Athens | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 427:462 | -35 |
Group K
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankara Telekom | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 471:452 | +19 |
2 | Panionios Athens | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 426:405 | +21 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 429:431 | -2 |
4 | Charleroi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 413:451 | -38 |
Group L
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casademont Girona | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 592:487 | +105 |
2 | Virtus Bologna | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 530:508 | +22 |
3 | Dijon Bourgogne | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 470:534 | -64 |
4 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 453:516 | -63 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azovmash Mariupol | 10 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1321:1181 | +140 |
1 | Ankara Telekom | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1118:1076 | +42 |
1 | Estudiantes | 11 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1317:1256 | +61 |
1 | Casademont Girona | 12 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1507:1248 | +259 |
2 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 8 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1043:947 | +96 |
2 | Virtus Bologna | 8 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1377:1189 | +188 |
2 | Banvit | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 456:414 | +42 |
2 | Proteas EKA Limassol | 10 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1160:1136 | +24 |
2 | Panionios Athens | 6 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1112:1079 | +33 |
3 | Kiev BC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 277:308 | -31 |
3 | Siauliai BC | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 984:1043 | -59 |
3 | Khimik Yuzhny | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 457:467 | -10 |
3 | Nymburk | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 454:460 | -6 |
3 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 452:488 | -36 |
3 | Nahariya | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 513:505 | +8 |
3 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 495:456 | +39 |
3 | Riga ASK | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 863:925 | -62 |
3 | Dijon Bourgogne | 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 966:1009 | -43 |
3 | Ural Perm | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 461:490 | -29 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 880:828 | +52 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 479:522 | -43 |
4 | Charleroi | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 831:860 | -29 |
4 | Academic Sofia BC | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 474:522 | -48 |
4 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 419:455 | -36 |
4 | Amsterdam Astronauts | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 361:576 | -215 |
4 | Liege Basket | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 755:772 | -17 |
4 | Atomerömü Paks | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 379:512 | -133 |
4 | Maroussi Athens | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 879:873 | +6 |
4 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 519:575 | -56 |
4 | Barons Riga BC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 384:457 | -73 |
4 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 736:800 | -64 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289:269 | +20 |
2 | Dijon Bourgogne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264:229 | +35 |
3 | Nahariya | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 274:241 | +33 |
4 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 251:262 | -11 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246:188 | +58 |
2 | Khimik Yuzhny | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 251:239 | +12 |
3 | Charleroi | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 211:195 | +16 |
4 | Barons Riga BC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 181:218 | -37 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banvit | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255:209 | +46 |
2 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247:180 | +67 |
3 | Azovmash Mariupol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229:190 | +39 |
4 | Atomerömü Paks | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 199:231 | -32 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casademont Girona | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 273:223 | +50 |
2 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 234:206 | +28 |
3 | Siauliai BC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 264:260 | +4 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 246:238 | +8 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liege Basket | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153:118 | +35 |
2 | Kiev BC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 151:153 | -2 |
3 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 139:139 | 0 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maroussi Athens | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244:211 | +33 |
2 | Nymburk | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 233:227 | +6 |
3 | Riga ASK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 222:200 | +22 |
4 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 218:220 | -2 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankara Telekom | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 271:240 | +31 |
2 | Panionios Athens | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 252:208 | +44 |
3 | Academic Sofia BC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 239:248 | -9 |
4 | Ural Perm | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 234:236 | -2 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262:192 | +70 |
2 | Proteas EKA Limassol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254:190 | +64 |
3 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 254:231 | +23 |
4 | Amsterdam Astronauts | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 195:312 | -117 |
Group I Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 258:211 | +47 |
2 | Proteas EKA Limassol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227:211 | +16 |
3 | Siauliai BC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 238:248 | -10 |
4 | Liege Basket | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 235:261 | -26 |
Group J Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azovmash Mariupol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244:198 | +46 |
2 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 222:173 | +49 |
3 | Riga ASK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 217:230 | -13 |
4 | Maroussi Athens | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 213:229 | -16 |
Group K Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankara Telekom | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251:228 | +23 |
2 | Panionios Athens | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 223:196 | +27 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 218:200 | +18 |
4 | Charleroi | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 208:215 | -7 |
Group L Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casademont Girona | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330:239 | +91 |
2 | Virtus Bologna | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 277:242 | +35 |
3 | Dijon Bourgogne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 235:248 | -13 |
4 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 231:243 | -12 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casademont Girona | 6 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 841:0 | +841 |
2 | Estudiantes | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 747:0 | +747 |
3 | Azovmash Mariupol | 6 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 658:0 | +658 |
4 | Ankara Telekom | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 609:0 | +609 |
5 | Proteas EKA Limassol | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 566:0 | +566 |
6 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 542:0 | +542 |
7 | Banvit | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255:0 | +255 |
8 | Virtus Bologna | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 671:0 | +671 |
9 | Panionios Athens | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 557:0 | +557 |
10 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 465:0 | +465 |
11 | Riga ASK | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 439:0 | +439 |
12 | Nahariya | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274:0 | +274 |
13 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254:0 | +254 |
14 | Khimik Yuzhny | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251:0 | +251 |
15 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234:0 | +234 |
16 | Nymburk | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 233:0 | +233 |
17 | Siauliai BC | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 502:0 | +502 |
18 | Dijon Bourgogne | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 499:0 | +499 |
19 | Charleroi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 419:0 | +419 |
20 | Liege Basket | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 388:0 | +388 |
21 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246:0 | +246 |
22 | Academic Sofia BC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239:0 | +239 |
23 | Ural Perm | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234:0 | +234 |
24 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218:0 | +218 |
25 | Kiev BC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151:0 | +151 |
26 | Maroussi Athens | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 457:0 | +457 |
27 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 370:0 | +370 |
28 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251:0 | +251 |
29 | Atomerömü Paks | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 199:0 | +199 |
30 | Amsterdam Astronauts | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195:0 | +195 |
31 | Barons Riga BC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181:0 | +181 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 262:255 | +7 |
2 | Nahariya | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 239:264 | -25 |
3 | Dijon Bourgogne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 232:246 | -14 |
4 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 268:313 | -45 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 224:208 | +16 |
2 | Charleroi | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 207:214 | -7 |
3 | Khimik Yuzhny | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 206:228 | -22 |
4 | Barons Riga BC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 203:239 | -36 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azovmash Mariupol | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 225:227 | -2 |
2 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 204:217 | -13 |
3 | Banvit | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 201:205 | -4 |
4 | Atomerömü Paks | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 180:281 | -101 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casademont Girona | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246:209 | +37 |
2 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233:284 | -51 |
3 | Siauliai BC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 230:242 | -12 |
4 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 218:282 | -64 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 144:145 | -1 |
2 | Liege Basket | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 140:143 | -3 |
3 | Kiev BC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 126:155 | -29 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maroussi Athens | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 208:200 | +8 |
2 | Riga ASK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 228:249 | -21 |
3 | Nymburk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 221:233 | -12 |
4 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 201:235 | -34 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankara Telekom | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 235:230 | +5 |
2 | Panionios Athens | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 235:238 | -3 |
3 | Ural Perm | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 227:254 | -27 |
4 | Academic Sofia BC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 235:274 | -39 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 278:212 | +66 |
2 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 241:225 | +16 |
3 | Proteas EKA Limassol | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 240:264 | -24 |
4 | Amsterdam Astronauts | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 166:264 | -98 |
Group I Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230:208 | +22 |
2 | Proteas EKA Limassol | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 222:207 | +15 |
3 | Siauliai BC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 252:293 | -41 |
4 | Liege Basket | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 227:250 | -23 |
Group J Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azovmash Mariupol | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 213:197 | +16 |
2 | Maroussi Athens | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 214:233 | -19 |
3 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 207:220 | -13 |
4 | Riga ASK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 196:246 | -50 |
Group K Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankara Telekom | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 220:224 | -4 |
2 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 211:231 | -20 |
3 | Panionios Athens | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 203:209 | -6 |
4 | Charleroi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 205:236 | -31 |
Group L Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casademont Girona | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262:248 | +14 |
2 | Virtus Bologna | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 253:266 | -13 |
3 | Dijon Bourgogne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 235:286 | -51 |
4 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 222:273 | -51 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casademont Girona | 6 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1317:597 | +720 |
2 | Estudiantes | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1289:537 | +752 |
3 | Virtus Bologna | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1268:627 | +641 |
4 | Azovmash Mariupol | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1183:661 | +522 |
5 | Proteas EKA Limassol | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1074:656 | +418 |
6 | Ankara Telekom | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1072:513 | +559 |
7 | Panionios Athens | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1028:606 | +422 |
8 | Dijon Bourgogne | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 944:532 | +412 |
9 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 940:508 | +432 |
10 | Maroussi Athens | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 862:433 | +429 |
11 | Riga ASK | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 854:495 | +359 |
12 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 795:448 | +347 |
13 | Nahariya | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 480:264 | +216 |
14 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 472:225 | +247 |
15 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 471:284 | +187 |
16 | Ural Perm | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 463:254 | +209 |
17 | Nymburk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 448:233 | +215 |
18 | Khimik Yuzhny | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 445:228 | +217 |
19 | Banvit | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 410:205 | +205 |
20 | Siauliai BC | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 990:535 | +455 |
21 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 530:313 | +217 |
22 | Charleroi | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 822:450 | +372 |
23 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 748:418 | +330 |
24 | Liege Basket | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 746:393 | +353 |
25 | Academic Sofia BC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 483:274 | +209 |
26 | Amsterdam Astronauts | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 478:264 | +214 |
27 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 424:282 | +142 |
28 | Barons Riga BC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 421:239 | +182 |
29 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 421:235 | +186 |
30 | Atomerömü Paks | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 411:281 | +130 |
31 | Kiev BC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279:155 | +124 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- WO
- Wins OT
- LO
- Losses OT
- L
- Losses
- PS:PA
- Points For:Points Againts
- PD
- Point difference