Nymburk
EuroCup M Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantů | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 832:746 | +86 |
2 | Telindus Ostende | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 768:752 | +16 |
3 | Nymburk | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 789:736 | +53 |
4 | Le Mans | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 719:718 | +1 |
5 | Artland Dragons | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 721:820 | -99 |
6 | Cibona Záhřeb | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 770:827 | -57 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassari | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 866:817 | +49 |
2 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 797:760 | +37 |
3 | Bilbao Basket | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 855:826 | +29 |
4 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 789:797 | -8 |
5 | Elan Chalon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 779:786 | -7 |
6 | Charleroi | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 706:806 | -100 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedevita Olympia | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 743:698 | +45 |
2 | Ulm | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 761:745 | +16 |
3 | Valencia BC | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 875:721 | +154 |
4 | Levallois | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 687:733 | -46 |
5 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 706:794 | -88 |
6 | Varese | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 730:811 | -81 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 749:669 | +80 |
2 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 749:690 | +59 |
3 | Zaragoza | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 803:719 | +84 |
4 | Telecom Baskets Bonn | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 785:805 | -20 |
5 | Roma | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 761:777 | -16 |
6 | Dexia Mons | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 620:807 | -187 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 870:752 | +118 |
2 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 777:767 | +10 |
3 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 807:806 | +1 |
4 | Academic Sofia BC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 728:756 | -28 |
5 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 794:842 | -48 |
6 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 757:810 | -53 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 809:705 | +104 |
2 | Khimik Yuzhny | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 786:732 | +54 |
3 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 788:774 | +14 |
4 | PAOK Saloniki | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 697:752 | -55 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 772:802 | -30 |
6 | Albacomp Szekesfehevar | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 720:807 | -87 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 837:625 | +212 |
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 744:745 | -1 |
3 | Banvit | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 795:718 | +77 |
4 | Riga VEF | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 721:782 | -61 |
5 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 673:764 | -91 |
6 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 684:820 | -136 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besiktas Istanbul | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 717:690 | +27 |
2 | Panionios Athens | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 770:755 | +15 |
3 | Lions Vrsac | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 824:824 | 0 |
4 | Kori-Konkarit Loimaa | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 750:771 | -21 |
5 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 814:807 | +7 |
6 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 733:761 | -28 |
Last 32 - Group I
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanterre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 489:472 | +17 |
2 | Ulm | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 507:503 | +4 |
3 | Cantů | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 519:493 | +26 |
4 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 438:485 | -47 |
Last 32 - Group J
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 489:484 | +5 |
2 | Sassari | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 526:517 | +9 |
3 | GHP Bamberg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 475:475 | 0 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 459:473 | -14 |
Last 32 - Group K
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 525:421 | +104 |
2 | Nymburk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 470:486 | -16 |
3 | Monte Paschi SI | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 461:481 | -20 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 406:474 | -68 |
Last 32 - Group L
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 468:436 | +32 |
2 | Red Star Belgrade | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 501:462 | +39 |
3 | Bilbao Basket | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 494:471 | +23 |
4 | Panionios Athens | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 418:512 | -94 |
Last 32 - Group M
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 507:489 | +18 |
2 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 500:491 | +9 |
3 | Banvit | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 478:465 | +13 |
4 | Cedevita Olympia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 451:491 | -40 |
Last 32 - Group N
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 479:442 | +37 |
2 | Khimik Yuzhny | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 429:444 | -15 |
3 | Lions Vrsac | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 480:480 | 0 |
4 | Strasbourg | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 445:467 | -22 |
Last 32 - Group O
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 461:425 | +36 |
2 | Valencia BC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 500:431 | +69 |
3 | Telindus Ostende | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 439:483 | -44 |
4 | Zielona Góra | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 425:486 | -61 |
Last 32 - Group P
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietuvos Rytas | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 491:492 | -1 |
2 | Besiktas Istanbul | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 441:452 | -11 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 433:429 | +4 |
4 | Zaragoza | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 453:445 | +8 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 31 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1910:1582 | +328 |
2 | Khimki BK | 31 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1551:1330 | +221 |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 29 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1737:1616 | +121 |
4 | Alba Berlin | 29 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1547:1446 | +101 |
5 | Cantů | 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1351:1239 | +112 |
6 | Telindus Ostende | 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1207:1235 | -28 |
7 | Besiktas Istanbul | 27 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1317:1308 | +9 |
8 | Sassari | 26 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1568:1521 | +47 |
9 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 26 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1540:1562 | -22 |
10 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 26 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1605:1576 | +29 |
11 | Ulm | 26 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1422:1416 | +6 |
12 | Valencia BC | 25 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2019:1708 | +311 |
13 | Khimik Yuzhny | 25 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1350:1319 | +31 |
14 | Banvit | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1273:1183 | +90 |
15 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1230:1189 | +41 |
16 | Zaragoza | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1256:1164 | +92 |
17 | Maccabi Haifa | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1150:1219 | -69 |
18 | Nymburk | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1376:1389 | -13 |
19 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1208:1163 | +45 |
20 | Bilbao Basket | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1349:1297 | +52 |
21 | Cedevita Olympia | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1194:1189 | +5 |
22 | Lions Vrsac | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1304:1304 | 0 |
23 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1245:1291 | -46 |
24 | Panionios Athens | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1188:1267 | -79 |
25 | Le Mans | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 719:718 | +1 |
26 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 789:797 | -8 |
27 | Telecom Baskets Bonn | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 785:805 | -20 |
28 | Kori-Konkarit Loimaa | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 750:771 | -21 |
29 | PAOK Saloniki | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 697:752 | -55 |
30 | Riga VEF | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 721:782 | -61 |
31 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 706:794 | -88 |
32 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 814:807 | +7 |
33 | Elan Chalon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 779:786 | -7 |
34 | Academic Sofia BC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 728:756 | -28 |
35 | Levallois | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 687:733 | -46 |
36 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 794:842 | -48 |
37 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 757:810 | -53 |
38 | Roma | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 761:777 | -16 |
39 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 733:761 | -28 |
40 | Buducnost Podgorica | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 772:802 | -30 |
41 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 673:764 | -91 |
42 | Charleroi | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 706:806 | -100 |
43 | Varese | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 730:811 | -81 |
44 | Albacomp Szekesfehevar | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 720:807 | -87 |
45 | Artland Dragons | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 721:820 | -99 |
46 | Dexia Mons | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 620:807 | -187 |
47 | Cibona Záhřeb | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 770:827 | -57 |
48 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 684:820 | -136 |
49 | Red Star Belgrade | 10 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 957:914 | +43 |
50 | Nanterre | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 642:634 | +8 |
51 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 10 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 814:802 | +12 |
52 | Lietuvos Rytas | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 655:660 | -5 |
53 | GHP Bamberg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 475:475 | 0 |
54 | Monte Paschi SI | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 461:481 | -20 |
55 | Strasbourg | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 445:467 | -22 |
56 | Zielona Góra | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 425:486 | -61 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantů | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 439:371 | +68 |
2 | Telindus Ostende | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 410:374 | +36 |
3 | Nymburk | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 398:342 | +56 |
4 | Le Mans | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 335:339 | -4 |
5 | Artland Dragons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 363:417 | -54 |
6 | Cibona Záhřeb | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 391:420 | -29 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassari | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 449:407 | +42 |
2 | Bilbao Basket | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 438:392 | +46 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 410:380 | +30 |
4 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 407:437 | -30 |
5 | Elan Chalon | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 388:400 | -12 |
6 | Charleroi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 323:361 | -38 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedevita Olympia | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 368:298 | +70 |
2 | Valencia BC | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 472:353 | +119 |
3 | Ulm | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 392:378 | +14 |
4 | Levallois | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 376:356 | +20 |
5 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 358:364 | -6 |
6 | Varese | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 376:411 | -35 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 382:315 | +67 |
2 | Zaragoza | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 379:307 | +72 |
3 | Telecom Baskets Bonn | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 423:418 | +5 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 380:332 | +48 |
5 | Roma | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 372:373 | -1 |
6 | Dexia Mons | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 342:444 | -102 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 422:391 | +31 |
2 | Khimki BK | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 417:358 | +59 |
3 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 410:389 | +21 |
4 | Academic Sofia BC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 382:359 | +23 |
5 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 415:410 | +5 |
6 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 369:411 | -42 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 425:337 | +88 |
2 | Khimik Yuzhny | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 392:343 | +49 |
3 | Buducnost Podgorica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 395:387 | +8 |
4 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 381:361 | +20 |
5 | PAOK Saloniki | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 357:354 | +3 |
6 | Albacomp Szekesfehevar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 415:425 | -10 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 428:285 | +143 |
2 | Banvit | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 420:340 | +80 |
3 | Riga VEF | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 390:395 | -5 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 362:351 | +11 |
5 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 357:357 | 0 |
6 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 362:407 | -45 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lions Vrsac | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 434:404 | +30 |
2 | Panionios Athens | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 390:361 | +29 |
3 | Kori-Konkarit Loimaa | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 365:360 | +5 |
4 | Besiktas Istanbul | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 376:352 | +24 |
5 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 422:405 | +17 |
6 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 375:364 | +11 |
Last 32 - Group I Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanterre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 259:218 | +41 |
2 | Cantů | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 270:235 | +35 |
3 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 262:242 | +20 |
4 | Ulm | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 246:221 | +25 |
Last 32 - Group J Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 256:211 | +45 |
2 | Sassari | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 284:236 | +48 |
3 | GHP Bamberg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 237:225 | +12 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 247:253 | -6 |
Last 32 - Group K Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278:206 | +72 |
2 | Monte Paschi SI | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 247:232 | +15 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 232:227 | +5 |
4 | Nymburk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 226:214 | +12 |
Last 32 - Group L Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247:207 | +40 |
2 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 263:229 | +34 |
3 | Bilbao Basket | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 254:201 | +53 |
4 | Panionios Athens | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 225:255 | -30 |
Last 32 - Group M Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 266:234 | +32 |
2 | Banvit | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 266:229 | +37 |
3 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244:228 | +16 |
4 | Cedevita Olympia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233:236 | -3 |
Last 32 - Group N Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251:224 | +27 |
2 | Lions Vrsac | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 253:235 | +18 |
3 | Strasbourg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 230:229 | +1 |
4 | Khimik Yuzhny | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 212:199 | +13 |
Last 32 - Group O Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 233:202 | +31 |
2 | Valencia BC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 264:203 | +61 |
3 | Telindus Ostende | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 218:233 | -15 |
4 | Zielona Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 234:238 | -4 |
Last 32 - Group P Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 263:252 | +11 |
2 | Zaragoza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 238:214 | +24 |
3 | Besiktas Istanbul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 188:205 | -17 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 226:232 | -6 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 16 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 982:0 | +982 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 16 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 807:0 | +807 |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 908:0 | +908 |
4 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 15 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 838:0 | +838 |
5 | Khimki BK | 15 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 792:0 | +792 |
6 | Cantů | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 709:0 | +709 |
7 | Banvit | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 686:0 | +686 |
8 | Telindus Ostende | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 628:0 | +628 |
9 | Valencia BC | 14 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1061:0 | +1061 |
10 | Sassari | 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 816:0 | +816 |
11 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 14 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 777:0 | +777 |
12 | Ulm | 14 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 727:0 | +727 |
13 | Bilbao Basket | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 692:0 | +692 |
14 | Lions Vrsac | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 687:0 | +687 |
15 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 684:0 | +684 |
16 | Nymburk | 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 682:0 | +682 |
17 | Khimik Yuzhny | 14 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 679:0 | +679 |
18 | Zaragoza | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 617:0 | +617 |
19 | Cedevita Olympia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 601:0 | +601 |
20 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 627:0 | +627 |
21 | Maccabi Haifa | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 594:0 | +594 |
22 | Besiktas Istanbul | 12 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 652:0 | +652 |
23 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 636:0 | +636 |
24 | Panionios Athens | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 615:0 | +615 |
25 | Telecom Baskets Bonn | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 423:0 | +423 |
26 | Kori-Konkarit Loimaa | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 365:0 | +365 |
27 | Buducnost Podgorica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 395:0 | +395 |
28 | Riga VEF | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 390:0 | +390 |
29 | Academic Sofia BC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 382:0 | +382 |
30 | Levallois | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 376:0 | +376 |
31 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 358:0 | +358 |
32 | PAOK Saloniki | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 357:0 | +357 |
33 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 422:0 | +422 |
34 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 415:0 | +415 |
35 | Albacomp Szekesfehevar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 415:0 | +415 |
36 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 407:0 | +407 |
37 | Elan Chalon | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 388:0 | +388 |
38 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 375:0 | +375 |
39 | Roma | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 372:0 | +372 |
40 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 357:0 | +357 |
41 | Le Mans | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 335:0 | +335 |
42 | Charleroi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 323:0 | +323 |
43 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 412:0 | +412 |
44 | Varese | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 376:0 | +376 |
45 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 369:0 | +369 |
46 | Artland Dragons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 363:0 | +363 |
47 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 362:0 | +362 |
48 | Dexia Mons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 342:0 | +342 |
49 | Nanterre | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330:0 | +330 |
50 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 493:0 | +493 |
51 | Cibona Záhřeb | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 391:0 | +391 |
52 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 345:0 | +345 |
53 | Monte Paschi SI | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247:0 | +247 |
54 | GHP Bamberg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237:0 | +237 |
55 | Strasbourg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230:0 | +230 |
56 | Zielona Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234:0 | +234 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantů | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 393:375 | +18 |
2 | Le Mans | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 384:379 | +5 |
3 | Telindus Ostende | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 358:378 | -20 |
4 | Nymburk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 391:394 | -3 |
5 | Cibona Záhřeb | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 379:407 | -28 |
6 | Artland Dragons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 358:403 | -45 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassari | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 417:410 | +7 |
2 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 382:360 | +22 |
3 | Elan Chalon | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 391:386 | +5 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 387:380 | +7 |
5 | Bilbao Basket | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 417:434 | -17 |
6 | Charleroi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 383:445 | -62 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 369:367 | +2 |
2 | Valencia BC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 403:368 | +35 |
3 | Cedevita Olympia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 375:400 | -25 |
4 | Varese | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 354:400 | -46 |
5 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 348:430 | -82 |
6 | Levallois | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 311:377 | -66 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 367:354 | +13 |
2 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 369:358 | +11 |
3 | Zaragoza | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 424:412 | +12 |
4 | Roma | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 389:404 | -15 |
5 | Telecom Baskets Bonn | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 362:387 | -25 |
6 | Dexia Mons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 278:363 | -85 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 453:394 | +59 |
2 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 425:431 | -6 |
3 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 367:378 | -11 |
4 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 385:415 | -30 |
5 | Academic Sofia BC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 346:397 | -51 |
6 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 342:400 | -58 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 384:368 | +16 |
2 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 407:413 | -6 |
3 | Khimik Yuzhny | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 394:389 | +5 |
4 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 340:398 | -58 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 377:415 | -38 |
6 | Albacomp Szekesfehevar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 305:382 | -77 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 409:340 | +69 |
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 382:394 | -12 |
3 | Riga VEF | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 331:387 | -56 |
4 | Banvit | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 375:378 | -3 |
5 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 316:407 | -91 |
6 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 322:413 | -91 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besiktas Istanbul | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 341:338 | +3 |
2 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 392:402 | -10 |
3 | Panionios Athens | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 380:394 | -14 |
4 | Lions Vrsac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 390:420 | -30 |
5 | Kori-Konkarit Loimaa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 385:411 | -26 |
6 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 358:397 | -39 |
Last 32 - Group I Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 261:282 | -21 |
2 | Cantů | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 249:258 | -9 |
3 | Nanterre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 230:254 | -24 |
4 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 176:243 | -67 |
Last 32 - Group J Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassari | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 242:281 | -39 |
2 | GHP Bamberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 238:250 | -12 |
3 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233:273 | -40 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 212:220 | -8 |
Last 32 - Group K Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 247:215 | +32 |
2 | Nymburk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 244:272 | -28 |
3 | Monte Paschi SI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 214:249 | -35 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 174:247 | -73 |
Last 32 - Group L Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 238:233 | +5 |
2 | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 221:229 | -8 |
3 | Bilbao Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 240:270 | -30 |
4 | Panionios Athens | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 193:257 | -64 |
Last 32 - Group M Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 256:263 | -7 |
2 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 241:255 | -14 |
3 | Cedevita Olympia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 218:255 | -37 |
4 | Banvit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 212:236 | -24 |
Last 32 - Group N Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 228:218 | +10 |
2 | Khimik Yuzhny | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 217:245 | -28 |
3 | Lions Vrsac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 227:245 | -18 |
4 | Strasbourg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 215:238 | -23 |
Last 32 - Group O Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 228:223 | +5 |
2 | Valencia BC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 236:228 | +8 |
3 | Telindus Ostende | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 221:250 | -29 |
4 | Zielona Góra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 191:248 | -57 |
Last 32 - Group P Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besiktas Istanbul | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253:247 | +6 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 228:240 | -12 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 207:197 | +10 |
4 | Zaragoza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 215:231 | -16 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 16 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1405:684 | +721 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 15 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1678:832 | +846 |
3 | Besiktas Istanbul | 15 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1293:680 | +613 |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 14 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1595:850 | +745 |
5 | Alba Berlin | 13 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1445:741 | +704 |
6 | Sassari | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1486:787 | +699 |
7 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1476:849 | +627 |
8 | Ulm | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1381:730 | +651 |
9 | Cantů | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1248:633 | +615 |
10 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1206:577 | +629 |
11 | Telindus Ostende | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1186:628 | +558 |
12 | Valencia BC | 11 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1769:897 | +872 |
13 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1533:810 | +723 |
14 | Khimik Yuzhny | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1284:706 | +578 |
15 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1166:578 | +588 |
16 | Maccabi Haifa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1134:641 | +493 |
17 | Nymburk | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1341:742 | +599 |
18 | Bilbao Basket | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1250:704 | +546 |
19 | Panionios Athens | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1189:651 | +538 |
20 | Zaragoza | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1160:643 | +517 |
21 | Cedevita Olympia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1127:655 | +472 |
22 | Lions Vrsac | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1256:665 | +591 |
23 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1194:658 | +536 |
24 | Banvit | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1156:614 | +542 |
25 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 819:360 | +459 |
26 | Le Mans | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 723:379 | +344 |
27 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 836:431 | +405 |
28 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 797:402 | +395 |
29 | Elan Chalon | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 791:386 | +405 |
30 | Riga VEF | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 726:387 | +339 |
31 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 694:398 | +296 |
32 | Cibona Záhřeb | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 799:407 | +392 |
33 | Telecom Baskets Bonn | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 780:387 | +393 |
34 | Artland Dragons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 775:403 | +372 |
35 | Varese | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 765:400 | +365 |
36 | Roma | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 762:404 | +358 |
37 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 752:400 | +352 |
38 | Kori-Konkarit Loimaa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 745:411 | +334 |
39 | Charleroi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 744:445 | +299 |
40 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 722:397 | +325 |
41 | Dexia Mons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 722:363 | +359 |
42 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 712:430 | +282 |
43 | Academic Sofia BC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 705:397 | +308 |
44 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 673:407 | +266 |
45 | Levallois | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 667:377 | +290 |
46 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 897:481 | +416 |
47 | Buducnost Podgorica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 764:415 | +349 |
48 | Albacomp Szekesfehevar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 730:382 | +348 |
49 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 729:413 | +316 |
50 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 642:328 | +314 |
51 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 791:413 | +378 |
52 | Nanterre | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 606:340 | +266 |
53 | GHP Bamberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 463:250 | +213 |
54 | Monte Paschi SI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 446:249 | +197 |
55 | Strasbourg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 444:238 | +206 |
56 | Zielona Góra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 429:248 | +181 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- WO
- Wins OT
- LO
- Losses OT
- L
- Losses
- PS:PA
- Points For:Points Againts
- PD
- Point difference
Nymburk EuroCup M statistics
Here you will find Nymburk's statistics from the EuroCup M 2013/2014 season. You can check Nymburk's position and points on the league table.
Among the interesting team statistics, we highlight the team's current form based on the last 5 played matches and the corresponding form indicators, which can be helpful for predicting match outcomes.
Nymburk Fixtures and Results
You can find the complete basketball schedule for Nymburk on this page for the 2013/2014 season. You can easily navigate between fixtures and results, going back to the beginning of the season or forward to the end. By default, the list of matches is filtered for the EuroCup M league, but you can switch to view all matches.
Nymburk Standings in EuroCup M
The league standings serve as a comprehensive snapshot of Nymburk's performance over the course of a season in EuroCup M, offering fans and analysts valuable insights into their position and progress within the competitive hierarchy. Compiled from a meticulous record of match outcomes, the standings reflect the accumulation of points earned by each team through wins, draws, and losses.
Beyond just points, goal differentials and total goals scored are often considered tiebreakers in the event that teams finish the season with an equal number of points. These additional metrics add a layer of nuance to the standings, offering a more detailed perspective on Nymburk's offensive and defensive capabilities.
Compare Nymburk
You can easily compare the team with any other EuroCup M team. Click on a match or choose the comparison option.