EuroCup M Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 758:630 | +128 |
2 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 678:644 | +34 |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 677:697 | -20 |
4 | Lietkabelis | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 626:658 | -32 |
5 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 621:731 | -110 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 728:636 | +92 |
2 | Fuenlabrada Baloncesto | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 696:695 | +1 |
3 | Alba Berlin | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 713:757 | -44 |
4 | Lietuvos Rytas | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 706:706 | 0 |
5 | Bilbao Basket | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 645:694 | -49 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 641:583 | +58 |
2 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 701:666 | +35 |
3 | Unicaja Malaga | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 639:620 | +19 |
4 | Murcia | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 666:671 | -5 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 573:680 | -107 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 657:570 | +87 |
2 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 639:640 | -1 |
3 | Ulm | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 626:648 | -22 |
4 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 620:619 | +1 |
5 | Cedevita Olympia | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 575:640 | -65 |
Top 16 - Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 484:424 | +60 |
2 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 491:465 | +26 |
3 | Fuenlabrada Baloncesto | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 469:508 | -39 |
4 | Murcia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 445:492 | -47 |
Top 16 - Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 518:444 | +74 |
2 | Khimki BK | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 505:517 | -12 |
3 | Lietkabelis | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 470:505 | -35 |
4 | Ulm | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 494:521 | -27 |
Top 16 - Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 521:484 | +37 |
2 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 549:522 | +27 |
3 | Lietuvos Rytas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 514:472 | +42 |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 464:570 | -106 |
Top 16 - Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 508:429 | +79 |
2 | Unicaja Malaga | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 436:443 | -7 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 452:480 | -28 |
4 | Alba Berlin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 475:519 | -44 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 27 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1855:1681 | +174 |
2 | Bayern München | 26 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1386:1265 | +121 |
3 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 25 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1395:1267 | +128 |
4 | Khimki BK | 24 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1489:1407 | +82 |
5 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 24 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1554:1509 | +45 |
6 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 23 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1379:1351 | +28 |
7 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 22 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1387:1319 | +68 |
8 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1130:1124 | +6 |
9 | Unicaja Malaga | 21 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1664:1607 | +57 |
10 | Lietuvos Rytas | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1220:1178 | +42 |
11 | Fuenlabrada Baloncesto | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1165:1203 | -38 |
12 | Nizhny Novgorod | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1141:1267 | -126 |
13 | Lietkabelis | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1096:1163 | -67 |
14 | Murcia | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1111:1163 | -52 |
15 | Alba Berlin | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1188:1276 | -88 |
16 | Ulm | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1120:1169 | -49 |
17 | Bilbao Basket | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 645:694 | -49 |
18 | Cedevita Olympia | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 575:640 | -65 |
19 | Buducnost Podgorica | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 573:680 | -107 |
20 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 621:731 | -110 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 372:305 | +67 |
2 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 360:308 | +52 |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 341:353 | -12 |
4 | Lietkabelis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 303:325 | -22 |
5 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 322:371 | -49 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuenlabrada Baloncesto | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 364:313 | +51 |
2 | Khimki BK | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 359:310 | +49 |
3 | Lietuvos Rytas | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 374:345 | +29 |
4 | Alba Berlin | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 372:390 | -18 |
5 | Bilbao Basket | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 326:335 | -9 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja Malaga | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 337:321 | +16 |
2 | Bayern München | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 332:318 | +14 |
3 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 329:313 | +16 |
4 | Murcia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 325:332 | -7 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 276:337 | -61 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 355:346 | +9 |
2 | Valencia BC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 337:290 | +47 |
3 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 324:298 | +26 |
4 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 291:282 | +9 |
5 | Cedevita Olympia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 286:308 | -22 |
Top 16 - Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 265:247 | +18 |
2 | Fuenlabrada Baloncesto | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 257:235 | +22 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 222:189 | +33 |
4 | Murcia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 231:243 | -12 |
Top 16 - Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 276:241 | +35 |
2 | Khimki BK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 247:260 | -13 |
3 | Lietkabelis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 235:251 | -16 |
4 | Ulm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 228:249 | -21 |
Top 16 - Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279:234 | +45 |
2 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279:226 | +53 |
3 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 261:237 | +24 |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 249:283 | -34 |
Top 16 - Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242:200 | +42 |
2 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 259:243 | +16 |
3 | Unicaja Malaga | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 226:214 | +12 |
4 | Alba Berlin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 235:252 | -17 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 13 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1058:0 | +1058 |
2 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 13 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 769:0 | +769 |
3 | Bayern München | 13 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 768:0 | +768 |
4 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 13 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 716:0 | +716 |
5 | Khimki BK | 13 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 704:0 | +704 |
6 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 13 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 685:0 | +685 |
7 | Fuenlabrada Baloncesto | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 621:0 | +621 |
8 | Unicaja Malaga | 12 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 798:0 | +798 |
9 | Lietuvos Rytas | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 635:0 | +635 |
10 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 619:0 | +619 |
11 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 645:0 | +645 |
12 | Alba Berlin | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 607:0 | +607 |
13 | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 590:0 | +590 |
14 | Ulm | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 583:0 | +583 |
15 | Murcia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 556:0 | +556 |
16 | Lietkabelis | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 538:0 | +538 |
17 | Bilbao Basket | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 326:0 | +326 |
18 | Cedevita Olympia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 286:0 | +286 |
19 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 322:0 | +322 |
20 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276:0 | +276 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 386:325 | +61 |
2 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 318:336 | -18 |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 336:344 | -8 |
4 | Lietkabelis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 323:333 | -10 |
5 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 299:360 | -61 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 369:326 | +43 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 341:367 | -26 |
3 | Bilbao Basket | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 319:359 | -40 |
4 | Fuenlabrada Baloncesto | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 332:382 | -50 |
5 | Lietuvos Rytas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 332:361 | -29 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 372:353 | +19 |
2 | Bayern München | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 309:265 | +44 |
3 | Murcia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 341:339 | +2 |
4 | Unicaja Malaga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 302:299 | +3 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 297:343 | -46 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 320:280 | +40 |
2 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 315:342 | -27 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 329:337 | -8 |
4 | Ulm | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 271:302 | -31 |
5 | Cedevita Olympia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 289:332 | -43 |
Top 16 - Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262:235 | +27 |
2 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 226:218 | +8 |
3 | Murcia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 214:249 | -35 |
4 | Fuenlabrada Baloncesto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 212:273 | -61 |
Top 16 - Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 242:203 | +39 |
2 | Khimki BK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 258:257 | +1 |
3 | Lietkabelis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 235:254 | -19 |
4 | Ulm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 266:272 | -6 |
Top 16 - Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 242:250 | -8 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 253:235 | +18 |
3 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 270:296 | -26 |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 215:287 | -72 |
Top 16 - Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 266:229 | +37 |
2 | Unicaja Malaga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 210:229 | -19 |
3 | Alba Berlin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 240:267 | -27 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 193:237 | -44 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 14 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1713:765 | +948 |
2 | Bayern München | 13 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1333:550 | +783 |
3 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1316:630 | +686 |
4 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 11 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1450:844 | +606 |
5 | Khimki BK | 11 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1429:763 | +666 |
6 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1338:723 | +615 |
7 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1321:724 | +597 |
8 | Lietkabelis | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1134:587 | +547 |
9 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1062:573 | +489 |
10 | Unicaja Malaga | 9 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1602:871 | +731 |
11 | Alba Berlin | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1223:634 | +589 |
12 | Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1187:631 | +556 |
13 | Murcia | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1130:588 | +542 |
14 | Lietuvos Rytas | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1167:596 | +571 |
15 | Ulm | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1132:574 | +558 |
16 | Fuenlabrada Baloncesto | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1092:655 | +437 |
17 | Bilbao Basket | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 654:359 | +295 |
18 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 670:360 | +310 |
19 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 634:343 | +291 |
20 | Cedevita Olympia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 597:332 | +265 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- WO
- Wins OT
- LO
- Losses OT
- L
- Losses
- PS:PA
- Points For:Points Againts
- PD
- Point difference