UNICS Kazaň
EuroCup M Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 846:791 | +55 |
2 | Morabanc Andorra | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 853:766 | +87 |
3 | Monaco | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 763:732 | +31 |
4 | Promitheas Patras | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 771:751 | +20 |
5 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 753:871 | -118 |
6 | Ulm | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 802:877 | -75 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venezia | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 759:713 | +46 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 767:722 | +45 |
3 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 804:822 | -18 |
4 | Lietuvos Rytas | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 800:811 | -11 |
5 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 797:780 | +17 |
6 | Limoges CSP | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 748:827 | -79 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brescia | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 705:725 | -20 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 783:775 | +8 |
3 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 746:708 | +38 |
4 | Joventut Badalona | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 838:834 | +4 |
5 | Nanterre | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 792:809 | -17 |
6 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 799:812 | -13 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja Malaga | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 845:774 | +71 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 821:799 | +22 |
3 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 840:850 | -10 |
4 | Pallacanestro Trento | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 797:817 | -20 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 791:783 | +8 |
6 | Arka Gdynia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 710:781 | -71 |
Top 16 - Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan Belgrade | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 489:418 | +71 |
2 | Virtus Bologna | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 519:488 | +31 |
3 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 458:464 | -6 |
4 | Pallacanestro Trento | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 413:509 | -96 |
Top 16 - Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Promitheas Patras | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 440:383 | +57 |
2 | Venezia | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 452:462 | -10 |
3 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 474:501 | -27 |
4 | Brescia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 421:441 | -20 |
Top 16 - Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 494:443 | +51 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 481:483 | -2 |
3 | Lietuvos Rytas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 468:482 | -14 |
4 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 471:506 | -35 |
Top 16 - Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 493:479 | +14 |
2 | Unicaja Malaga | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 510:500 | +10 |
3 | Joventut Badalona | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 528:528 | 0 |
4 | Morabanc Andorra | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 497:521 | -24 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Cedevita Olympia | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Partizan Belgrade | 28 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1256:1140 | +116 |
2 | Venezia | 28 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1211:1175 | +36 |
3 | Virtus Bologna | 28 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1365:1279 | +86 |
4 | Unicaja Malaga | 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1355:1274 | +81 |
5 | Monaco | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1257:1175 | +82 |
6 | Promitheas Patras | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1211:1134 | +77 |
7 | UNICS Kazaň | 25 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1264:1258 | +6 |
8 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 25 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1297:1301 | -4 |
9 | Joventut Badalona | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1366:1362 | +4 |
10 | Brescia | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1126:1166 | -40 |
11 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1204:1172 | +32 |
12 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1314:1351 | -37 |
13 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1292:1305 | -13 |
14 | Morabanc Andorra | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1350:1287 | +63 |
15 | Lietuvos Rytas | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1268:1293 | -25 |
16 | Pallacanestro Trento | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1210:1326 | -116 |
17 | Nanterre | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 792:809 | -17 |
18 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 799:812 | -13 |
19 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 797:780 | +17 |
20 | Buducnost Podgorica | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 791:783 | +8 |
21 | Arka Gdynia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 710:781 | -71 |
22 | Limoges CSP | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 748:827 | -79 |
23 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 753:871 | -118 |
24 | Ulm | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 802:877 | -75 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 440:390 | +50 |
2 | Morabanc Andorra | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 450:377 | +73 |
3 | Monaco | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 393:346 | +47 |
4 | Promitheas Patras | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 388:380 | +8 |
5 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 374:423 | -49 |
6 | Ulm | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 399:428 | -29 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 422:394 | +28 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 405:373 | +32 |
3 | Venezia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 374:351 | +23 |
4 | Lietuvos Rytas | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 416:394 | +22 |
5 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 397:373 | +24 |
6 | Limoges CSP | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 381:395 | -14 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joventut Badalona | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 436:381 | +55 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 386:351 | +35 |
3 | Brescia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 369:368 | +1 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 417:391 | +26 |
5 | Nanterre | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 400:414 | -14 |
6 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 374:376 | -2 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja Malaga | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 463:364 | +99 |
2 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 454:415 | +39 |
3 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 435:396 | +39 |
4 | Pallacanestro Trento | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 392:394 | -2 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 385:384 | +1 |
6 | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 337:385 | -48 |
Top 16 - Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan Belgrade | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259:213 | +46 |
2 | Virtus Bologna | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 259:226 | +33 |
3 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 234:238 | -4 |
4 | Pallacanestro Trento | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 199:251 | -52 |
Top 16 - Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 259:268 | -9 |
2 | Brescia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 221:217 | +4 |
3 | Promitheas Patras | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 216:196 | +20 |
4 | Venezia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 202:208 | -6 |
Top 16 - Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 254:222 | +32 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 249:241 | +8 |
3 | Monaco | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 244:206 | +38 |
4 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 242:256 | -14 |
Top 16 - Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joventut Badalona | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279:257 | +22 |
2 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 272:252 | +20 |
3 | Unicaja Malaga | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250:227 | +23 |
4 | Morabanc Andorra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 241:250 | -9 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joventut Badalona | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 715:0 | +715 |
2 | Unicaja Malaga | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 713:0 | +713 |
3 | Virtus Bologna | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 699:0 | +699 |
4 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 694:0 | +694 |
5 | Partizan Belgrade | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 664:0 | +664 |
6 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 713:0 | +713 |
7 | UNICS Kazaň | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 640:0 | +640 |
8 | Monaco | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 637:0 | +637 |
9 | Brescia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 590:0 | +590 |
10 | Venezia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 576:0 | +576 |
11 | Morabanc Andorra | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 691:0 | +691 |
12 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 677:0 | +677 |
13 | Lietuvos Rytas | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 665:0 | +665 |
14 | Promitheas Patras | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604:0 | +604 |
15 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 608:0 | +608 |
16 | Pallacanestro Trento | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 591:0 | +591 |
17 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 417:0 | +417 |
18 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 397:0 | +397 |
19 | Nanterre | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400:0 | +400 |
20 | Limoges CSP | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 381:0 | +381 |
21 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 374:0 | +374 |
22 | Ulm | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 399:0 | +399 |
23 | Buducnost Podgorica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 385:0 | +385 |
24 | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 337:0 | +337 |
25 | Cedevita Olympia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 406:401 | +5 |
2 | Morabanc Andorra | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 403:389 | +14 |
3 | Promitheas Patras | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 383:371 | +12 |
4 | Monaco | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 370:386 | -16 |
5 | Ulm | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 403:449 | -46 |
6 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 379:448 | -69 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venezia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 385:362 | +23 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 362:349 | +13 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 400:407 | -7 |
4 | Lietuvos Rytas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 384:417 | -33 |
5 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 382:428 | -46 |
6 | Limoges CSP | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 367:432 | -65 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 372:332 | +40 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 397:424 | -27 |
3 | Nanterre | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 392:395 | -3 |
4 | Brescia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 336:357 | -21 |
5 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 382:421 | -39 |
6 | Joventut Badalona | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 402:453 | -51 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pallacanestro Trento | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 405:423 | -18 |
2 | Arka Gdynia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 373:396 | -23 |
3 | Buducnost Podgorica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 406:399 | +7 |
4 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 386:435 | -49 |
5 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 386:403 | -17 |
6 | Unicaja Malaga | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 382:410 | -28 |
Top 16 - Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 260:262 | -2 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 230:205 | +25 |
3 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 224:226 | -2 |
4 | Pallacanestro Trento | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 214:258 | -44 |
Top 16 - Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venezia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250:254 | -4 |
2 | Promitheas Patras | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 224:187 | +37 |
3 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 215:233 | -18 |
4 | Brescia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 200:224 | -24 |
Top 16 - Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250:237 | +13 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 229:250 | -21 |
3 | UNICS Kazaň | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 227:261 | -34 |
4 | Lietuvos Rytas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 219:241 | -22 |
Top 16 - Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja Malaga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 260:273 | -13 |
2 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 221:227 | -6 |
3 | Morabanc Andorra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 256:271 | -15 |
4 | Joventut Badalona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 249:271 | -22 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venezia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1194:616 | +578 |
2 | Virtus Bologna | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1282:663 | +619 |
3 | Promitheas Patras | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1183:558 | +625 |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1178:554 | +624 |
5 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1210:558 | +652 |
6 | Monaco | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1172:623 | +549 |
7 | Morabanc Andorra | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1286:660 | +626 |
8 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1267:653 | +614 |
9 | Pallacanestro Trento | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1264:681 | +583 |
10 | Unicaja Malaga | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1233:683 | +550 |
11 | UNICS Kazaň | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1197:685 | +512 |
12 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1284:668 | +616 |
13 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1249:655 | +594 |
14 | Lietuvos Rytas | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1238:658 | +580 |
15 | Brescia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1121:581 | +540 |
16 | Joventut Badalona | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1289:724 | +565 |
17 | Arka Gdynia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 758:396 | +362 |
18 | Nanterre | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 806:395 | +411 |
19 | Buducnost Podgorica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 790:399 | +391 |
20 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 773:421 | +352 |
21 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 773:407 | +366 |
22 | Ulm | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 831:449 | +382 |
23 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 802:448 | +354 |
24 | Limoges CSP | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 762:432 | +330 |
25 | Cedevita Olympia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- WO
- Wins OT
- LO
- Losses OT
- L
- Losses
- PS:PA
- Points For:Points Againts
- PD
- Point difference
UNICS Kazaň EuroCup M statistics
Here you will find UNICS Kazaň's statistics from the EuroCup M 2019/2020 season. You can check UNICS Kazaň's position and points on the league table.
Among the interesting team statistics, we highlight the team's current form based on the last 5 played matches and the corresponding form indicators, which can be helpful for predicting match outcomes.
UNICS Kazaň Fixtures and Results
You can find the complete basketball schedule for UNICS Kazaň on this page for the 2019/2020 season. You can easily navigate between fixtures and results, going back to the beginning of the season or forward to the end. By default, the list of matches is filtered for the EuroCup M league, but you can switch to view all matches.
UNICS Kazaň Standings in EuroCup M
The league standings serve as a comprehensive snapshot of UNICS Kazaň's performance over the course of a season in EuroCup M, offering fans and analysts valuable insights into their position and progress within the competitive hierarchy. Compiled from a meticulous record of match outcomes, the standings reflect the accumulation of points earned by each team through wins, draws, and losses.
Beyond just points, goal differentials and total goals scored are often considered tiebreakers in the event that teams finish the season with an equal number of points. These additional metrics add a layer of nuance to the standings, offering a more detailed perspective on UNICS Kazaň's offensive and defensive capabilities.
Compare UNICS Kazaň
You can easily compare the team with any other EuroCup M team. Click on a match or choose the comparison option.