Euroleague Women Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 27 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1155:859 | +296 |
2 | USK Praha | 24 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1119:1005 | +114 |
3 | Bourges CJM | 23 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1042:940 | +102 |
4 | Polkowice | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 930:913 | +17 |
5 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 899:950 | -51 |
6 | Schio Famila | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 912:955 | -43 |
7 | Lille Villeneuve ESB | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 875:1047 | -172 |
8 | Castors Braine | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 840:1103 | -263 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kursk Dynamo | 27 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1046:913 | +133 |
2 | Sopron MKB | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1010:937 | +73 |
3 | Fenerbahce | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1038:981 | +57 |
4 | Riga TTT | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1005:911 | +94 |
5 | Salamanca Halcon | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 963:969 | -6 |
6 | Flammes Carolo | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1007:1120 | -113 |
7 | Hatay BSB | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 940:1063 | -123 |
8 | Olympiakos Pireus | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 868:983 | -115 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 27 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1482:1085 | +397 |
1 | KSC Szekszárd | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 132:145 | -13 |
2 | Kursk Dynamo | 27 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1367:1201 | +166 |
3 | USK Praha | 24 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1403:1261 | +142 |
3 | Mersin Belediye | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 132:136 | -4 |
4 | Bourges CJM | 23 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1171:1080 | +91 |
5 | Sopron MKB | 22 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1262:1211 | +51 |
6 | Fenerbahce | 22 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1157:1134 | +23 |
7 | Riga TTT | 22 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1245:1178 | +67 |
7 | Venezia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 112:140 | -28 |
8 | Polkowice | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1060:1083 | -23 |
8 | Wisla Krakow TS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 109:110 | -1 |
9 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 21 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1035:1082 | -47 |
10 | Salamanca Halcon | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 963:969 | -6 |
11 | Flammes Carolo | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1007:1120 | -113 |
12 | Hatay BSB | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 940:1063 | -123 |
13 | Schio Famila | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 912:955 | -43 |
14 | Lille Villeneuve ESB | 18 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1020:1179 | -159 |
15 | Olympiakos Pireus | 16 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 978:1092 | -114 |
16 | Castors Braine | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 840:1103 | -263 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 583:404 | +179 |
2 | USK Praha | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 577:507 | +70 |
3 | Bourges CJM | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 537:460 | +77 |
4 | Polkowice | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 488:436 | +52 |
5 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 480:443 | +37 |
6 | Schio Famila | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 489:465 | +24 |
7 | Lille Villeneuve ESB | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 423:498 | -75 |
8 | Castors Braine | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 452:530 | -78 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kursk Dynamo | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 532:468 | +64 |
2 | Flammes Carolo | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 561:549 | +12 |
3 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 512:483 | +29 |
4 | Riga TTT | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 514:423 | +91 |
5 | Sopron MKB | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 501:445 | +56 |
6 | Salamanca Halcon | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 490:496 | -6 |
7 | Hatay BSB | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 475:509 | -34 |
8 | Olympiakos Pireus | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 458:461 | -3 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 14 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 833:0 | +833 |
2 | Kursk Dynamo | 13 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 705:0 | +705 |
3 | USK Praha | 12 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 653:0 | +653 |
4 | Bourges CJM | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 601:0 | +601 |
5 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 577:0 | +577 |
6 | Flammes Carolo | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 561:0 | +561 |
7 | Riga TTT | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 636:0 | +636 |
8 | Sopron MKB | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 620:0 | +620 |
9 | Polkowice | 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 565:0 | +565 |
10 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 11 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 556:0 | +556 |
11 | Salamanca Halcon | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 490:0 | +490 |
12 | Schio Famila | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 489:0 | +489 |
13 | Hatay BSB | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 475:0 | +475 |
14 | Olympiakos Pireus | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 521:0 | +521 |
15 | Lille Villeneuve ESB | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 500:0 | +500 |
16 | Castors Braine | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 452:0 | +452 |
17 | KSC Szekszárd | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71:0 | +71 |
18 | Mersin Belediye | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58:0 | +58 |
19 | Venezia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56:0 | +56 |
20 | Wisla Krakow TS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46:0 | +46 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 572:455 | +117 |
2 | USK Praha | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 542:498 | +44 |
3 | Bourges CJM | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 505:480 | +25 |
4 | Polkowice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 442:477 | -35 |
5 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 419:507 | -88 |
6 | Lille Villeneuve ESB | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 452:549 | -97 |
7 | Schio Famila | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 423:490 | -67 |
8 | Castors Braine | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 388:573 | -185 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kursk Dynamo | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 514:445 | +69 |
2 | Sopron MKB | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 509:492 | +17 |
3 | Riga TTT | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491:488 | +3 |
4 | Salamanca Halcon | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 473:473 | 0 |
5 | Fenerbahce | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 526:498 | +28 |
6 | Hatay BSB | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 465:554 | -89 |
7 | Flammes Carolo | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 446:571 | -125 |
8 | Olympiakos Pireus | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 410:522 | -112 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kursk Dynamo | 14 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1250:613 | +637 |
2 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 13 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1224:510 | +714 |
3 | USK Praha | 12 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1311:700 | +611 |
4 | Sopron MKB | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1216:637 | +579 |
5 | Riga TTT | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1165:622 | +543 |
6 | Bourges CJM | 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1104:546 | +558 |
7 | Salamanca Halcon | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 969:473 | +496 |
8 | Fenerbahce | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1140:574 | +566 |
9 | Polkowice | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1012:566 | +446 |
10 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 996:565 | +431 |
11 | Lille Villeneuve ESB | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1079:620 | +459 |
12 | Hatay BSB | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 974:554 | +420 |
13 | Schio Famila | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 888:490 | +398 |
14 | Flammes Carolo | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 995:571 | +424 |
15 | Olympiakos Pireus | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 981:568 | +413 |
16 | Castors Braine | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 918:573 | +345 |
17 | Mersin Belediye | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134:76 | +58 |
18 | KSC Szekszárd | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129:77 | +52 |
19 | Venezia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129:67 | +62 |
20 | Wisla Krakow TS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110:63 | +47 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- WO
- Wins OT
- LO
- Losses OT
- L
- Losses
- PS:PA
- Points For:Points Againts
- PD
- Point difference