Euroleague Women Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salamanca Halcon | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 530:376 | +154 |
2 | Kursk Dynamo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 453:414 | +39 |
3 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 379:441 | -62 |
4 | Izmit Belediyespor | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 377:508 | -131 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 481:416 | +65 |
2 | Lyon | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 481:424 | +57 |
3 | USK Praha | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 459:483 | -24 |
4 | Gdynia GTK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 403:501 | -98 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 535:381 | +154 |
2 | Girona | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 472:473 | -1 |
3 | Schio Famila | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 431:456 | -25 |
4 | Riga TTT | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 383:511 | -128 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sopron MKB | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 437:364 | +73 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 446:413 | +33 |
3 | Bourges CJM | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 437:430 | +7 |
4 | Landes Basket | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 366:479 | -113 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 12 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 875:659 | +216 |
2 | Salamanca Halcon | 12 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 815:646 | +169 |
3 | Sopron MKB | 12 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 712:641 | +71 |
3 | Miskolc DKSK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 68:85 | -17 |
4 | Fenerbahce | 11 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 781:707 | +74 |
4 | Sepsi BC Gheorghe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 54:76 | -22 |
5 | Lyon | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 622:580 | +42 |
6 | Kursk Dynamo | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 579:588 | -9 |
7 | Girona | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 679:672 | +7 |
8 | Schio Famila | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 431:456 | -25 |
9 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 379:441 | -62 |
10 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 591:565 | +26 |
11 | USK Praha | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 459:483 | -24 |
12 | Bourges CJM | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 437:430 | +7 |
13 | Landes Basket | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 366:479 | -113 |
14 | Gdynia GTK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 403:501 | -98 |
15 | Riga TTT | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 383:511 | -128 |
16 | Izmit Belediyespor | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 462:576 | -114 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salamanca Halcon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270:180 | +90 |
2 | Kursk Dynamo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 232:212 | +20 |
3 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 184:196 | -12 |
4 | Izmit Belediyespor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 219:246 | -27 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 239:198 | +41 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 235:211 | +24 |
3 | USK Praha | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 230:245 | -15 |
4 | Gdynia GTK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 222:244 | -22 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277:215 | +62 |
2 | Girona | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 234:227 | +7 |
3 | Schio Famila | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 211:220 | -9 |
4 | Riga TTT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 188:249 | -61 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sopron MKB | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227:187 | +40 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 239:212 | +27 |
3 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 222:198 | +24 |
4 | Landes Basket | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 187:214 | -27 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 449:0 | +449 |
2 | Salamanca Halcon | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 413:0 | +413 |
3 | Sopron MKB | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 347:0 | +347 |
4 | Fenerbahce | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 380:0 | +380 |
5 | Lyon | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 305:0 | +305 |
6 | Girona | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300:0 | +300 |
7 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 296:0 | +296 |
8 | Bourges CJM | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239:0 | +239 |
9 | USK Praha | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230:0 | +230 |
10 | Schio Famila | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211:0 | +211 |
11 | Kursk Dynamo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 299:0 | +299 |
12 | Landes Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 187:0 | +187 |
13 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184:0 | +184 |
14 | Gdynia GTK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 222:0 | +222 |
15 | Izmit Belediyespor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219:0 | +219 |
16 | Riga TTT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188:0 | +188 |
17 | Miskolc DKSK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68:0 | +68 |
18 | Sepsi BC Gheorghe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54:0 | +54 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salamanca Halcon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260:196 | +64 |
2 | Kursk Dynamo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 221:202 | +19 |
3 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 195:245 | -50 |
4 | Izmit Belediyespor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 158:262 | -104 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246:205 | +41 |
2 | Lyon | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 242:226 | +16 |
3 | USK Praha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 229:238 | -9 |
4 | Gdynia GTK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 181:257 | -76 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 258:166 | +92 |
2 | Girona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 238:246 | -8 |
3 | Schio Famila | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 220:236 | -16 |
4 | Riga TTT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 195:262 | -67 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sopron MKB | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210:177 | +33 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 224:215 | +9 |
3 | Bourges CJM | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 198:218 | -20 |
4 | Landes Basket | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 179:265 | -86 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 771:337 | +434 |
2 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 768:317 | +451 |
3 | Salamanca Halcon | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 708:340 | +368 |
4 | Sopron MKB | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 691:315 | +376 |
5 | Lyon | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 609:288 | +321 |
6 | Kursk Dynamo | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 572:296 | +276 |
7 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 391:245 | +146 |
8 | Girona | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 680:371 | +309 |
9 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 584:276 | +308 |
10 | USK Praha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 474:238 | +236 |
11 | Schio Famila | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 440:236 | +204 |
12 | Izmit Belediyespor | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 489:330 | +159 |
13 | Riga TTT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 444:262 | +182 |
14 | Gdynia GTK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 425:257 | +168 |
15 | Bourges CJM | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 410:218 | +192 |
16 | Landes Basket | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 393:265 | +128 |
17 | Miskolc DKSK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85:0 | +85 |
18 | Sepsi BC Gheorghe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76:0 | +76 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- WO
- Wins OT
- LO
- Losses OT
- L
- Losses
- PS:PA
- Points For:Points Againts
- PD
- Point difference