EuroCup M Tabellen
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantů | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 832:746 | +86 |
2 | Telindus Ostende | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 768:752 | +16 |
3 | Nymburk | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 789:736 | +53 |
4 | Le Mans | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 719:718 | +1 |
5 | Artland Dragons | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 721:820 | -99 |
6 | Cibona Záhřeb | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 770:827 | -57 |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassari | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 866:817 | +49 |
2 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 797:760 | +37 |
3 | Bilbao Basket | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 855:826 | +29 |
4 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 789:797 | -8 |
5 | Elan Chalon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 779:786 | -7 |
6 | Charleroi | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 706:806 | -100 |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedevita Olympia | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 743:698 | +45 |
2 | Ulm | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 761:745 | +16 |
3 | Valencia BC | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 875:721 | +154 |
4 | Levallois | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 687:733 | -46 |
5 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 706:794 | -88 |
6 | Varese | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 730:811 | -81 |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 749:669 | +80 |
2 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 749:690 | +59 |
3 | Zaragoza | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 803:719 | +84 |
4 | Telecom Baskets Bonn | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 785:805 | -20 |
5 | Roma | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 761:777 | -16 |
6 | Dexia Mons | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 620:807 | -187 |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 870:752 | +118 |
2 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 777:767 | +10 |
3 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 807:806 | +1 |
4 | Academic Sofia BC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 728:756 | -28 |
5 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 794:842 | -48 |
6 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 757:810 | -53 |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 809:705 | +104 |
2 | Khimik Yuzhny | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 786:732 | +54 |
3 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 788:774 | +14 |
4 | PAOK Saloniki | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 697:752 | -55 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 772:802 | -30 |
6 | Albacomp Szekesfehevar | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 720:807 | -87 |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 837:625 | +212 |
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 744:745 | -1 |
3 | Banvit | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 795:718 | +77 |
4 | Riga VEF | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 721:782 | -61 |
5 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 673:764 | -91 |
6 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 684:820 | -136 |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besiktas Istanbul | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 717:690 | +27 |
2 | Panionios Athens | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 770:755 | +15 |
3 | Lions Vrsac | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 824:824 | 0 |
4 | Kori-Konkarit Loimaa | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 750:771 | -21 |
5 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 814:807 | +7 |
6 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 733:761 | -28 |
Last 32 - Group I
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanterre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 489:472 | +17 |
2 | Ulm | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 507:503 | +4 |
3 | Cantů | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 519:493 | +26 |
4 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 438:485 | -47 |
Last 32 - Group J
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 489:484 | +5 |
2 | Sassari | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 526:517 | +9 |
3 | GHP Bamberg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 475:475 | 0 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 459:473 | -14 |
Last 32 - Group K
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 525:421 | +104 |
2 | Nymburk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 470:486 | -16 |
3 | Monte Paschi SI | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 461:481 | -20 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 406:474 | -68 |
Last 32 - Group L
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 468:436 | +32 |
2 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 501:462 | +39 |
3 | Bilbao Basket | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 494:471 | +23 |
4 | Panionios Athens | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 418:512 | -94 |
Last 32 - Group M
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 507:489 | +18 |
2 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 500:491 | +9 |
3 | Banvit | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 478:465 | +13 |
4 | Cedevita Olympia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 451:491 | -40 |
Last 32 - Group N
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 479:442 | +37 |
2 | Khimik Yuzhny | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 429:444 | -15 |
3 | Lions Vrsac | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 480:480 | 0 |
4 | Strasbourg | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 445:467 | -22 |
Last 32 - Group O
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 461:425 | +36 |
2 | Valencia BC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 500:431 | +69 |
3 | Telindus Ostende | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 439:483 | -44 |
4 | Zielona Góra | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 425:486 | -61 |
Last 32 - Group P
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietuvos Rytas | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 491:492 | -1 |
2 | Besiktas Istanbul | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 441:452 | -11 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 433:429 | +4 |
4 | Zaragoza | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 453:445 | +8 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 31 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1910:1582 | +328 |
2 | Khimki BK | 31 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1551:1330 | +221 |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 29 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1737:1616 | +121 |
4 | Alba Berlin | 29 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1547:1446 | +101 |
5 | Cantů | 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1351:1239 | +112 |
6 | Telindus Ostende | 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1207:1235 | -28 |
7 | Besiktas Istanbul | 27 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1317:1308 | +9 |
8 | Sassari | 26 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1568:1521 | +47 |
9 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 26 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1540:1562 | -22 |
10 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 26 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1605:1576 | +29 |
11 | Ulm | 26 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1422:1416 | +6 |
12 | Valencia BC | 25 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2019:1708 | +311 |
13 | Khimik Yuzhny | 25 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1350:1319 | +31 |
14 | Banvit | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1273:1183 | +90 |
15 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1230:1189 | +41 |
16 | Zaragoza | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1256:1164 | +92 |
17 | Maccabi Haifa | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1150:1219 | -69 |
18 | Nymburk | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1376:1389 | -13 |
19 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1208:1163 | +45 |
20 | Bilbao Basket | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1349:1297 | +52 |
21 | Cedevita Olympia | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1194:1189 | +5 |
22 | Lions Vrsac | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1304:1304 | 0 |
23 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1245:1291 | -46 |
24 | Panionios Athens | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1188:1267 | -79 |
25 | Le Mans | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 719:718 | +1 |
26 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 789:797 | -8 |
27 | Telecom Baskets Bonn | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 785:805 | -20 |
28 | Kori-Konkarit Loimaa | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 750:771 | -21 |
29 | PAOK Saloniki | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 697:752 | -55 |
30 | Riga VEF | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 721:782 | -61 |
31 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 706:794 | -88 |
32 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 814:807 | +7 |
33 | Elan Chalon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 779:786 | -7 |
34 | Academic Sofia BC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 728:756 | -28 |
35 | Levallois | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 687:733 | -46 |
36 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 794:842 | -48 |
37 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 757:810 | -53 |
38 | Roma | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 761:777 | -16 |
39 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 733:761 | -28 |
40 | Buducnost Podgorica | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 772:802 | -30 |
41 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 673:764 | -91 |
42 | Charleroi | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 706:806 | -100 |
43 | Varese | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 730:811 | -81 |
44 | Albacomp Szekesfehevar | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 720:807 | -87 |
45 | Artland Dragons | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 721:820 | -99 |
46 | Dexia Mons | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 620:807 | -187 |
47 | Cibona Záhřeb | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 770:827 | -57 |
48 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 684:820 | -136 |
49 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 10 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 957:914 | +43 |
50 | Nanterre | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 642:634 | +8 |
51 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 10 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 814:802 | +12 |
52 | Lietuvos Rytas | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 655:660 | -5 |
53 | GHP Bamberg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 475:475 | 0 |
54 | Monte Paschi SI | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 461:481 | -20 |
55 | Strasbourg | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 445:467 | -22 |
56 | Zielona Góra | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 425:486 | -61 |
Gruppe A Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantů | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 439:371 | +68 |
2 | Telindus Ostende | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 410:374 | +36 |
3 | Nymburk | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 398:342 | +56 |
4 | Le Mans | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 335:339 | -4 |
5 | Artland Dragons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 363:417 | -54 |
6 | Cibona Záhřeb | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 391:420 | -29 |
Gruppe B Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassari | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 449:407 | +42 |
2 | Bilbao Basket | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 438:392 | +46 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 410:380 | +30 |
4 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 407:437 | -30 |
5 | Elan Chalon | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 388:400 | -12 |
6 | Charleroi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 323:361 | -38 |
Gruppe C Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedevita Olympia | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 368:298 | +70 |
2 | Valencia BC | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 472:353 | +119 |
3 | Ulm | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 392:378 | +14 |
4 | Levallois | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 376:356 | +20 |
5 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 358:364 | -6 |
6 | Varese | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 376:411 | -35 |
Gruppe D Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 382:315 | +67 |
2 | Zaragoza | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 379:307 | +72 |
3 | Telecom Baskets Bonn | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 423:418 | +5 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 380:332 | +48 |
5 | Roma | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 372:373 | -1 |
6 | Dexia Mons | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 342:444 | -102 |
Gruppe E Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 422:391 | +31 |
2 | Khimki BK | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 417:358 | +59 |
3 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 410:389 | +21 |
4 | Academic Sofia BC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 382:359 | +23 |
5 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 415:410 | +5 |
6 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 369:411 | -42 |
Gruppe F Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 425:337 | +88 |
2 | Khimik Yuzhny | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 392:343 | +49 |
3 | Buducnost Podgorica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 395:387 | +8 |
4 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 381:361 | +20 |
5 | PAOK Saloniki | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 357:354 | +3 |
6 | Albacomp Szekesfehevar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 415:425 | -10 |
Gruppe G Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 428:285 | +143 |
2 | Banvit | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 420:340 | +80 |
3 | Riga VEF | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 390:395 | -5 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 362:351 | +11 |
5 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 357:357 | 0 |
6 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 362:407 | -45 |
Gruppe H Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lions Vrsac | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 434:404 | +30 |
2 | Panionios Athens | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 390:361 | +29 |
3 | Kori-Konkarit Loimaa | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 365:360 | +5 |
4 | Besiktas Istanbul | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 376:352 | +24 |
5 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 422:405 | +17 |
6 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 375:364 | +11 |
Last 32 - Group I Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanterre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 259:218 | +41 |
2 | Cantů | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 270:235 | +35 |
3 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 262:242 | +20 |
4 | Ulm | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 246:221 | +25 |
Last 32 - Group J Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 256:211 | +45 |
2 | Sassari | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 284:236 | +48 |
3 | GHP Bamberg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 237:225 | +12 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 247:253 | -6 |
Last 32 - Group K Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278:206 | +72 |
2 | Monte Paschi SI | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 247:232 | +15 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 232:227 | +5 |
4 | Nymburk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 226:214 | +12 |
Last 32 - Group L Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247:207 | +40 |
2 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 263:229 | +34 |
3 | Bilbao Basket | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 254:201 | +53 |
4 | Panionios Athens | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 225:255 | -30 |
Last 32 - Group M Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 266:234 | +32 |
2 | Banvit | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 266:229 | +37 |
3 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244:228 | +16 |
4 | Cedevita Olympia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233:236 | -3 |
Last 32 - Group N Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251:224 | +27 |
2 | Lions Vrsac | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 253:235 | +18 |
3 | Strasbourg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 230:229 | +1 |
4 | Khimik Yuzhny | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 212:199 | +13 |
Last 32 - Group O Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 233:202 | +31 |
2 | Valencia BC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 264:203 | +61 |
3 | Telindus Ostende | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 218:233 | -15 |
4 | Zielona Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 234:238 | -4 |
Last 32 - Group P Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 263:252 | +11 |
2 | Zaragoza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 238:214 | +24 |
3 | Besiktas Istanbul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 188:205 | -17 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 226:232 | -6 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 16 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 982:0 | +982 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 16 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 807:0 | +807 |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 908:0 | +908 |
4 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 15 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 838:0 | +838 |
5 | Khimki BK | 15 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 792:0 | +792 |
6 | Cantů | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 709:0 | +709 |
7 | Banvit | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 686:0 | +686 |
8 | Telindus Ostende | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 628:0 | +628 |
9 | Valencia BC | 14 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1061:0 | +1061 |
10 | Sassari | 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 816:0 | +816 |
11 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 14 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 777:0 | +777 |
12 | Ulm | 14 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 727:0 | +727 |
13 | Bilbao Basket | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 692:0 | +692 |
14 | Lions Vrsac | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 687:0 | +687 |
15 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 684:0 | +684 |
16 | Nymburk | 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 682:0 | +682 |
17 | Khimik Yuzhny | 14 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 679:0 | +679 |
18 | Zaragoza | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 617:0 | +617 |
19 | Cedevita Olympia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 601:0 | +601 |
20 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 627:0 | +627 |
21 | Maccabi Haifa | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 594:0 | +594 |
22 | Besiktas Istanbul | 12 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 652:0 | +652 |
23 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 636:0 | +636 |
24 | Panionios Athens | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 615:0 | +615 |
25 | Telecom Baskets Bonn | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 423:0 | +423 |
26 | Kori-Konkarit Loimaa | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 365:0 | +365 |
27 | Buducnost Podgorica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 395:0 | +395 |
28 | Riga VEF | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 390:0 | +390 |
29 | Academic Sofia BC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 382:0 | +382 |
30 | Levallois | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 376:0 | +376 |
31 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 358:0 | +358 |
32 | PAOK Saloniki | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 357:0 | +357 |
33 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 422:0 | +422 |
34 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 415:0 | +415 |
35 | Albacomp Szekesfehevar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 415:0 | +415 |
36 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 407:0 | +407 |
37 | Elan Chalon | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 388:0 | +388 |
38 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 375:0 | +375 |
39 | Roma | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 372:0 | +372 |
40 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 357:0 | +357 |
41 | Le Mans | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 335:0 | +335 |
42 | Charleroi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 323:0 | +323 |
43 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 412:0 | +412 |
44 | Varese | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 376:0 | +376 |
45 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 369:0 | +369 |
46 | Artland Dragons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 363:0 | +363 |
47 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 362:0 | +362 |
48 | Dexia Mons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 342:0 | +342 |
49 | Nanterre | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330:0 | +330 |
50 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 493:0 | +493 |
51 | Cibona Záhřeb | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 391:0 | +391 |
52 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 345:0 | +345 |
53 | Monte Paschi SI | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247:0 | +247 |
54 | GHP Bamberg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237:0 | +237 |
55 | Strasbourg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230:0 | +230 |
56 | Zielona Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234:0 | +234 |
Gruppe A Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantů | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 393:375 | +18 |
2 | Le Mans | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 384:379 | +5 |
3 | Telindus Ostende | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 358:378 | -20 |
4 | Nymburk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 391:394 | -3 |
5 | Cibona Záhřeb | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 379:407 | -28 |
6 | Artland Dragons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 358:403 | -45 |
Gruppe B Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassari | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 417:410 | +7 |
2 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 382:360 | +22 |
3 | Elan Chalon | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 391:386 | +5 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 387:380 | +7 |
5 | Bilbao Basket | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 417:434 | -17 |
6 | Charleroi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 383:445 | -62 |
Gruppe C Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 369:367 | +2 |
2 | Valencia BC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 403:368 | +35 |
3 | Cedevita Olympia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 375:400 | -25 |
4 | Varese | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 354:400 | -46 |
5 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 348:430 | -82 |
6 | Levallois | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 311:377 | -66 |
Gruppe D Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 367:354 | +13 |
2 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 369:358 | +11 |
3 | Zaragoza | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 424:412 | +12 |
4 | Roma | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 389:404 | -15 |
5 | Telecom Baskets Bonn | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 362:387 | -25 |
6 | Dexia Mons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 278:363 | -85 |
Gruppe E Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 453:394 | +59 |
2 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 425:431 | -6 |
3 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 367:378 | -11 |
4 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 385:415 | -30 |
5 | Academic Sofia BC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 346:397 | -51 |
6 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 342:400 | -58 |
Gruppe F Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 384:368 | +16 |
2 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 407:413 | -6 |
3 | Khimik Yuzhny | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 394:389 | +5 |
4 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 340:398 | -58 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 377:415 | -38 |
6 | Albacomp Szekesfehevar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 305:382 | -77 |
Gruppe G Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 409:340 | +69 |
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 382:394 | -12 |
3 | Riga VEF | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 331:387 | -56 |
4 | Banvit | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 375:378 | -3 |
5 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 316:407 | -91 |
6 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 322:413 | -91 |
Gruppe H Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besiktas Istanbul | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 341:338 | +3 |
2 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 392:402 | -10 |
3 | Panionios Athens | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 380:394 | -14 |
4 | Lions Vrsac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 390:420 | -30 |
5 | Kori-Konkarit Loimaa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 385:411 | -26 |
6 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 358:397 | -39 |
Last 32 - Group I Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 261:282 | -21 |
2 | Cantů | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 249:258 | -9 |
3 | Nanterre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 230:254 | -24 |
4 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 176:243 | -67 |
Last 32 - Group J Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassari | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 242:281 | -39 |
2 | GHP Bamberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 238:250 | -12 |
3 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233:273 | -40 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 212:220 | -8 |
Last 32 - Group K Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 247:215 | +32 |
2 | Nymburk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 244:272 | -28 |
3 | Monte Paschi SI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 214:249 | -35 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 174:247 | -73 |
Last 32 - Group L Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 238:233 | +5 |
2 | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 221:229 | -8 |
3 | Bilbao Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 240:270 | -30 |
4 | Panionios Athens | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 193:257 | -64 |
Last 32 - Group M Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 256:263 | -7 |
2 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 241:255 | -14 |
3 | Cedevita Olympia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 218:255 | -37 |
4 | Banvit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 212:236 | -24 |
Last 32 - Group N Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 228:218 | +10 |
2 | Khimik Yuzhny | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 217:245 | -28 |
3 | Lions Vrsac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 227:245 | -18 |
4 | Strasbourg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 215:238 | -23 |
Last 32 - Group O Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 228:223 | +5 |
2 | Valencia BC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 236:228 | +8 |
3 | Telindus Ostende | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 221:250 | -29 |
4 | Zielona Góra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 191:248 | -57 |
Last 32 - Group P Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besiktas Istanbul | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253:247 | +6 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 228:240 | -12 |
3 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 207:197 | +10 |
4 | Zaragoza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 215:231 | -16 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | WO | LO | N | Punkte | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 16 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1405:684 | +721 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 15 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1678:832 | +846 |
3 | Besiktas Istanbul | 15 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1293:680 | +613 |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 14 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1595:850 | +745 |
5 | Alba Berlin | 13 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1445:741 | +704 |
6 | Sassari | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1486:787 | +699 |
7 | TED Kolejliler Ankara | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1476:849 | +627 |
8 | Ulm | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1381:730 | +651 |
9 | Cantů | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1248:633 | +615 |
10 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1206:577 | +629 |
11 | Telindus Ostende | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1186:628 | +558 |
12 | Valencia BC | 11 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1769:897 | +872 |
13 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1533:810 | +723 |
14 | Khimik Yuzhny | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1284:706 | +578 |
15 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1166:578 | +588 |
16 | Maccabi Haifa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1134:641 | +493 |
17 | Nymburk | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1341:742 | +599 |
18 | Bilbao Basket | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1250:704 | +546 |
19 | Panionios Athens | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1189:651 | +538 |
20 | Zaragoza | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1160:643 | +517 |
21 | Cedevita Olympia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1127:655 | +472 |
22 | Lions Vrsac | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1256:665 | +591 |
23 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1194:658 | +536 |
24 | Banvit | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1156:614 | +542 |
25 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 819:360 | +459 |
26 | Le Mans | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 723:379 | +344 |
27 | Asesoft Ploiesti | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 836:431 | +405 |
28 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 797:402 | +395 |
29 | Elan Chalon | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 791:386 | +405 |
30 | Riga VEF | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 726:387 | +339 |
31 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 694:398 | +296 |
32 | Cibona Záhřeb | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 799:407 | +392 |
33 | Telecom Baskets Bonn | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 780:387 | +393 |
34 | Artland Dragons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 775:403 | +372 |
35 | Varese | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 765:400 | +365 |
36 | Roma | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 762:404 | +358 |
37 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 752:400 | +352 |
38 | Kori-Konkarit Loimaa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 745:411 | +334 |
39 | Charleroi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 744:445 | +299 |
40 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 722:397 | +325 |
41 | Dexia Mons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 722:363 | +359 |
42 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 712:430 | +282 |
43 | Academic Sofia BC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 705:397 | +308 |
44 | Kalev/Cramo Tallinn BC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 673:407 | +266 |
45 | Levallois | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 667:377 | +290 |
46 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 897:481 | +416 |
47 | Buducnost Podgorica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 764:415 | +349 |
48 | Albacomp Szekesfehevar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 730:382 | +348 |
49 | Skopje Aerodrom MZT | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 729:413 | +316 |
50 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 642:328 | +314 |
51 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 791:413 | +378 |
52 | Nanterre | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 606:340 | +266 |
53 | GHP Bamberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 463:250 | +213 |
54 | Monte Paschi SI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 446:249 | +197 |
55 | Strasbourg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 444:238 | +206 |
56 | Zielona Góra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 429:248 | +181 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- WO
- Siege n.V.
- LO
- Niederlagen n.V.
- N
- Niederlagen
- Punkte
- Punkte:Tore
- Diff
- Punktunterschied