Europa League Tabellen
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 |
2 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Young Boys Bern | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 |
4 | Udinese | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | Atletico Madrid | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Coimbra | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 |
2 | Mönchengladbach | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
3 | Marseille | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
4 | Limassol AEL | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordeaux | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Newcastle | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Marítimo | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Club Brugge | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 |
2 | Stuttgart | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | FC Kopenhagen | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Molde FK | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 |
2 | Napoli | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 |
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 |
4 | AIK Stockholm | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRC Genk | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | FC Basel | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Fehérvár | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Sporting Lisabon | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rubin Kazan | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Inter Mailand | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 |
3 | Neftci Baku | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Partizan Belgrad | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
Gruppe I
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Bilbao | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
4 | Ironi Kiriat Shmona | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 |
Gruppe J
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS Lazio | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Tottenham | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Panathinaikos Athen | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
4 | Maribor Branik NK | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
Gruppe K
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalist Kharkiv | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Leverkusen | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 |
3 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 |
4 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 |
Gruppe L
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 |
2 | Levante | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
3 | Helsingborg | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 |
4 | Twente Enschede | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CFR Cluj | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Benfica Lisabon | - | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 |
- | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Chelsea | - | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 |
- | Bate Barysau | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Dynamo Kyiv | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Ajax Amsterdam | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
1 | Lyon | 16 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 |
2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 |
3 | FC Rubin Kazan | 14 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 |
4 | Metalist Kharkiv | 13 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 |
5 | Leverkusen | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:5 | +5 |
6 | Viktoria Plzeň | 13 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 31:9 | +22 |
7 | Bordeaux | 13 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 |
8 | Fenerbahce | 13 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 |
9 | SS Lazio | 12 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 |
10 | KRC Genk | 12 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 |
11 | Hannover 96 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 28:16 | +12 |
12 | Atletico Madrid | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 |
13 | Mönchengladbach | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 |
14 | Levante | 11 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 |
15 | Inter Mailand | 11 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 |
16 | FCSB | 11 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 |
17 | Liverpool | 10 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 |
18 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 10 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26:8 | +18 |
19 | Young Boys Bern | 10 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 |
20 | Tottenham | 10 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 19:14 | +5 |
21 | Sparta Praha | 9 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 |
22 | FC Basel | 9 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 |
23 | Newcastle | 9 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 |
24 | Napoli | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 |
25 | Stuttgart | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 |
26 | FC Kopenhagen | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
27 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22:7 | +15 |
28 | Molde FK | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 |
29 | Fehérvár | 6 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 |
29 | Bursaspor | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 |
30 | Marítimo | 6 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
31 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 6 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 |
32 | Tromsö | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
32 | Marseille | 5 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 |
33 | Bilbao | 5 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 |
33 | Lokeren KSC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
34 | Coimbra | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
35 | Sporting Lisabon | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
35 | FC Luzern | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
36 | Panathinaikos Athen | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
36 | Midtjylland FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
37 | Helsingborg | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 |
37 | CSKA Moskau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
38 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
38 | Twente Enschede | 4 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 |
39 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
39 | Maribor Branik NK | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
40 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 |
40 | Udinese | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 |
41 | Club Brugge | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 |
41 | Legia Warschau | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
42 | Limassol AEL | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 |
42 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
43 | Hearts of Midlothian | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
43 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 |
44 | Serif Tiraspol | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
44 | AIK Stockholm | 4 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 |
45 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
45 | Neftci Baku | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
46 | Partizan Belgrad | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 |
46 | Apoel Nikósia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
47 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 |
47 | Feyenoord | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
48 | Vaslui FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
48 | Ironi Kiriat Shmona | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 |
49 | FC Dynamo Moskau | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
50 | Horsens | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 |
51 | HJK Helsinki | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 |
52 | Aalesund | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
53 | Aarhus AGF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
54 | Admira/Wacker Mödling | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
55 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
56 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
57 | Vitesse Arnheim | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
58 | Arsenal Kyjev | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
59 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
61 | Baku FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
62 | Bangor City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
63 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
64 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
65 | Bohemians Dublin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
66 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
67 | MTK Budapest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
68 | Celik Niksic | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:14 | -9 |
69 | NK Celje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
70 | Cliftonville | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
72 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
73 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
74 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
75 | Daugava Daugavpils | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
76 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 |
77 | Dundee Utd. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
78 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:5 | +12 |
79 | Eschen-Mauren USV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
80 | Eskisehirspor | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
81 | Flamurtari Vlorë | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
82 | Floriana La Valetta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 |
83 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
84 | KAA Gent | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
85 | Gomel FC | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:5 | +7 |
86 | Grevenmacher CS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
87 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
88 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
89 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 |
90 | NK Osijek | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
91 | Chazar Lankaran | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
92 | Inter Baku | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
93 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
94 | Jagodina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
95 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
96 | JJK Jyväskylä | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
97 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
98 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 |
99 | Kareda Siauliai | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
100 | Honvéd FC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
101 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
102 | La Fiorita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
103 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
104 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
106 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
107 | Libertas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
108 | Llanelli AFC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
109 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
111 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
112 | Metalurg Doněck | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
113 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
114 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
115 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
116 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
117 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
118 | Naftan Novopolock | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
120 | Narva Trans | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
121 | Newi Cefn Druids | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
122 | Rustavi FC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
123 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
124 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
125 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
126 | Portadown FC | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 |
127 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
128 | Rapid Bukarest | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
129 | Renova FK | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 |
130 | SV Ried | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
132 | Rudar Plevlja | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
133 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
134 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
135 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
136 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 |
137 | Senica SH | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
138 | Servette Genf | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
139 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
140 | Shirak Gyumri | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
141 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
142 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
143 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
144 | Slaven Belupo | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 |
145 | Sligo Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
146 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
147 | St. Johnstone | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
148 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 |
149 | Stabaek | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
150 | Streymur Eidi EB | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
151 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
152 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
153 | Tirana SK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
154 | T | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
155 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
157 | Trnava | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
158 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
159 | Vestmannaeyar IBV | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
160 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 |
161 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
162 | Zimbru Chișinău | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
163 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
164 | Žetisu Taldy-Kurgan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
175 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
176 | Heerenveen | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 |
177 | Dila Gori | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 |
178 | Motherwell FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
179 | Mura Murska Sobota | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
180 | Ekranas Panevezys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
181 | Slask Wroclaw | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 |
182 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
183 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
184 | Alkmaar AZ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
185 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 |
Gruppe A Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Young Boys Bern | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Liverpool | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Udinese | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Gruppe B Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Atletico Madrid | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Coimbra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Gruppe C Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mönchengladbach | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Marseille | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Limassol AEL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
Gruppe D Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordeaux | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Newcastle | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Marítimo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Club Brugge | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
Gruppe E Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
2 | FC Kopenhagen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Molde FK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Stuttgart | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Gruppe F Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | AIK Stockholm | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
Gruppe G Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Basel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | KRC Genk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Fehérvár | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
4 | Sporting Lisabon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
Gruppe H Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rubin Kazan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Inter Mailand | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Partizan Belgrad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Neftci Baku | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Gruppe I Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Bilbao | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Ironi Kiriat Shmona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
Gruppe J Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | SS Lazio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Panathinaikos Athen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Maribor Branik NK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
Gruppe K Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalist Kharkiv | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Leverkusen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Gruppe L Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levante | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Hannover 96 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Twente Enschede | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Helsingborg | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
3 | Bordeaux | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
4 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
5 | FC Rubin Kazan | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
6 | Metalist Kharkiv | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
7 | Lyon | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
8 | Atletico Madrid | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
9 | FC Basel | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
10 | SS Lazio | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
11 | Hannover 96 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
12 | Tottenham | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
13 | Sparta Praha | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
14 | Levante | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
15 | KRC Genk | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
16 | Newcastle | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
17 | Leverkusen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
18 | Young Boys Bern | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
19 | FCSB | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
20 | Mönchengladbach | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
21 | Napoli | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
22 | Fehérvár | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
23 | Inter Mailand | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
24 | Sporting Lisabon | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
25 | Marítimo | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
26 | Coimbra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
27 | Panathinaikos Athen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
28 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
29 | Liverpool | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
30 | Marseille | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
31 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
32 | Club Brugge | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
33 | Maribor Branik NK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
34 | FC Kopenhagen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
35 | Limassol AEL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
36 | Bursaspor | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
37 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
38 | AIK Stockholm | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
39 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
40 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
41 | Molde FK | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
42 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
43 | Tromsö | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
44 | Lokeren KSC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
45 | FC Luzern | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
46 | Twente Enschede | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
47 | Bilbao | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
48 | Stuttgart | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
49 | Partizan Belgrad | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
50 | Legia Warschau | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
51 | FC Dynamo Moskau | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
52 | Helsingborg | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
53 | Ironi Kiriat Shmona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
54 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
55 | Udinese | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
56 | Neftci Baku | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
57 | HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
58 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
59 | Feyenoord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
60 | Horsens | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
61 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
62 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63 | Chelsea | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
64 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
65 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
66 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
67 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
68 | Slaven Belupo | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
69 | Metalurg Doněck | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
70 | Rustavi FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
71 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
72 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
73 | Aalesund | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
74 | Admira/Wacker Mödling | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
75 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
76 | JJK Jyväskylä | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
77 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
78 | T | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
79 | Heerenveen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
80 | Gomel FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
81 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
82 | NK Osijek | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
83 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
84 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
85 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
86 | Portadown FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
87 | Rapid Bukarest | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
88 | Renova FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
89 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
90 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
91 | Vitesse Arnheim | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
92 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
93 | Celik Niksic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
94 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
95 | Eskisehirspor | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
96 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
97 | KAA Gent | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
98 | Chazar Lankaran | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
99 | Inter Baku | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
100 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
101 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
102 | Naftan Novopolock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
103 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
104 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
105 | Servette Genf | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
106 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
107 | Stabaek | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
108 | Streymur Eidi EB | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
109 | Tirana SK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
110 | Trnava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
111 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
112 | Zimbru Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
113 | Dila Gori | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
114 | Slask Wroclaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
115 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
116 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
117 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
118 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
119 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
120 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
121 | Daugava Daugavpils | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
122 | Dundee Utd. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
123 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
124 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
125 | Kareda Siauliai | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
126 | Honvéd FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
127 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
128 | SV Ried | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
129 | Senica SH | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
130 | Mura Murska Sobota | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
131 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
132 | Serif Tiraspol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
133 | Aarhus AGF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
134 | MTK Budapest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
135 | Cliftonville | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
136 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
137 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
138 | Llanelli AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
139 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
140 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
141 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
142 | Shirak Gyumri | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
143 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
144 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
145 | Sligo Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
146 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
147 | St. Johnstone | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
148 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
149 | Vestmannaeyar IBV | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
150 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
151 | Žetisu Taldy-Kurgan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
152 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
153 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
154 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
155 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
156 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
157 | CSKA Moskau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
158 | Hearts of Midlothian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
159 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
160 | Arsenal Kyjev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
161 | Baku FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
162 | Bangor City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
163 | Bohemians Dublin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
164 | NK Celje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
165 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
166 | Eschen-Mauren USV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
167 | Flamurtari Vlorë | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
168 | Floriana La Valetta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
169 | Grevenmacher CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
170 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
171 | Jagodina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
172 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
173 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
174 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
175 | Libertas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
176 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
177 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
178 | Newi Cefn Druids | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
179 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
180 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
181 | Rudar Plevlja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
182 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
183 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
184 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
185 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
186 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
187 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
188 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
189 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
190 | Motherwell FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
191 | Ekranas Panevezys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
192 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
193 | Alkmaar AZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe A Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Young Boys Bern | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | Udinese | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Gruppe B Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
2 | Atletico Madrid | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
4 | Coimbra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Gruppe C Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Mönchengladbach | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Marseille | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | Limassol AEL | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 |
Gruppe D Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordeaux | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
2 | Newcastle | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Marítimo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Club Brugge | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Gruppe E Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuttgart | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | FCSB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | FC Kopenhagen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Molde FK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Gruppe F Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
2 | Napoli | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | AIK Stockholm | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
Gruppe G Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRC Genk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | FC Basel | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Sporting Lisabon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 |
4 | Fehérvár | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
Gruppe H Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Mailand | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
2 | FC Rubin Kazan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Neftci Baku | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Partizan Belgrad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Gruppe I Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
2 | Bilbao | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Sparta Praha | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Ironi Kiriat Shmona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Gruppe J Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS Lazio | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Tottenham | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Panathinaikos Athen | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 |
4 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 |
Gruppe K Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
Gruppe L Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
2 | Levante | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Helsingborg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Twente Enschede | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 |
2 | Lyon | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | Inter Mailand | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:8 | +14 |
4 | Stuttgart | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 |
5 | Liverpool | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 |
6 | SC Dnipro-1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:11 | +2 |
7 | Leverkusen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
8 | Hannover 96 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20:11 | +9 |
9 | FCSB | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:9 | +8 |
10 | SS Lazio | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 |
11 | KRC Genk | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
12 | Mönchengladbach | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
13 | FC Rubin Kazan | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
14 | Young Boys Bern | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 |
15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 |
16 | Bordeaux | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
17 | Levante | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
18 | Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
19 | FC Kopenhagen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
20 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 |
21 | Bilbao | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:10 | +3 |
22 | Helsingborg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
23 | Napoli | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 |
24 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
25 | Tottenham | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10:9 | +1 |
26 | Udinese | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
27 | Molde FK | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
28 | Atletico Madrid | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
29 | Midtjylland FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
30 | CSKA Moskau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
31 | Twente Enschede | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 |
32 | Sparta Praha | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
33 | FC Basel | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 |
34 | Neftci Baku | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
35 | Newcastle | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
36 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 |
37 | AIK Stockholm | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:10 | +1 |
38 | Marseille | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:9 | 0 |
39 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
40 | Ironi Kiriat Shmona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
41 | Partizan Belgrad | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
42 | Apoel Nikósia | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
43 | Marítimo | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
44 | Vaslui FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
45 | Hearts of Midlothian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
46 | Serif Tiraspol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
47 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
48 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:14 | -1 |
49 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:12 | -2 |
50 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
51 | Chelsea | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
52 | Gomel FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
53 | Club Brugge | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
54 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
55 | Mura Murska Sobota | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
56 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
57 | Dila Gori | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
58 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
59 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
60 | Celik Niksic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:9 | -2 |
61 | Fehérvár | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
62 | Legia Warschau | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
63 | Vitesse Arnheim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
64 | Naftan Novopolock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
65 | Inter Baku | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
66 | Rustavi FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
67 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
68 | Renova FK | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
69 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
70 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
71 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
72 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
73 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
74 | Slaven Belupo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
75 | Slask Wroclaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
76 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
77 | Admira/Wacker Mödling | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
78 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
79 | Metalurg Doněck | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
80 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
81 | KAA Gent | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
82 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
83 | Trnava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
84 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:8 | -3 |
85 | Horsens | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
86 | Portadown FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
87 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
88 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
89 | NK Osijek | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
90 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
91 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
92 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
93 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
94 | Chazar Lankaran | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
95 | Honvéd FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
96 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
97 | Alkmaar AZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
98 | Arsenal Kyjev | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
99 | Sporting Lisabon | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:9 | -5 |
100 | Floriana La Valetta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:8 | -4 |
101 | Coimbra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
102 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
103 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
104 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
105 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
106 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
107 | JJK Jyväskylä | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
108 | Libertas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
109 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
110 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
111 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
112 | Tromsö | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
113 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
114 | Servette Genf | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
115 | Daugava Daugavpils | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
116 | Panathinaikos Athen | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:9 | -6 |
117 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
118 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
119 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
120 | FC Dynamo Moskau | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
121 | Rapid Bukarest | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
122 | SV Ried | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
123 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
124 | Aalesund | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
125 | Aarhus AGF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
126 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
127 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
128 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
129 | Senica SH | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
130 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
131 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
132 | Shirak Gyumri | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
133 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
134 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
135 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
136 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
137 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
138 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
139 | Limassol AEL | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:9 | -7 |
140 | Dundee Utd. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
141 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
142 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
143 | Bursaspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
144 | Eskisehirspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
145 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
146 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
147 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
148 | Sligo Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
149 | T | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
150 | Heerenveen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
151 | Ekranas Panevezys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
152 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
153 | MTK Budapest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
154 | Eschen-Mauren USV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
155 | Llanelli AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
156 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
157 | Stabaek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
158 | Rudar Plevlja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
159 | Motherwell FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
160 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
161 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
162 | Bohemians Dublin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
163 | Tirana SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
164 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
165 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
166 | FC Luzern | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
167 | Bangor City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
168 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
169 | Flamurtari Vlorë | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
170 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
171 | St. Johnstone | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
172 | Streymur Eidi EB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
173 | Žetisu Taldy-Kurgan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
174 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
175 | Lokeren KSC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
176 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
177 | NK Celje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
178 | Kareda Siauliai | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
179 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
180 | Zimbru Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
181 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
182 | Jagodina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
183 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
184 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
185 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
186 | Newi Cefn Druids | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
187 | Cliftonville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
188 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
189 | Baku FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
190 | Grevenmacher CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
191 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
192 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
193 | Vestmannaeyar IBV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg