LDV Trophy Tabellen
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleetwood Town | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Carlisle United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Leicester City U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | Morecambe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Gruppe 10
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillingham | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Southend United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Colchester United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Reading U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 |
Gruppe 11
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
2 | Swindon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
4 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Gruppe 12
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeovil | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Plymouth | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Chelsea U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Exeter City FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 |
Gruppe 13
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swansea U23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Forest Green | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Cheltenham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Newport County | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
Gruppe 14
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | AFC Wimbledon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 |
3 | Barnet | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Tottenham U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
Gruppe 15
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milton Keynes | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Oxford | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 |
3 | Brighton U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Stevenage | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 |
Gruppe 16
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northampton | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Peterborough | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Southampton U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Cambridge | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Blackpool | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Wigan Athletic | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochdale | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Bury | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Blackburn Rovers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Stoke U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port Vale | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Oldham | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Newcastle U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coventry City | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
2 | Shrewsbury Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Walsall | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
Gruppe 6
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradford | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
2 | Chesterfield | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Manchester City U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Rotherham United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
Gruppe 7
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Mansfield | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Notts County | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Everton U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
Gruppe 8
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doncaster | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Scunthorpe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Sunderland U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
Gruppe 9
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fulham U23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
2 | Portsmouth | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Charlton Athletic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Crawley Town | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleetwood Town | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
2 | Gillingham | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
3 | Lincoln | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 |
4 | Milton Keynes | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
5 | Yeovil | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
6 | Port Vale | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
7 | Swansea U23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
8 | Northampton | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
9 | Luton | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
10 | Doncaster | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
11 | Rochdale | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
12 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
13 | Bradford | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
14 | West Ham U23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
15 | Fulham U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
16 | Coventry City | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
17 | Portsmouth | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
18 | Blackpool | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
19 | Shrewsbury Town | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 |
20 | Walsall | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
21 | Charlton Athletic | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
22 | Wigan Athletic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
23 | Oldham | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 |
24 | Peterborough | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
25 | Scunthorpe | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
26 | Southend United | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
27 | AFC Wimbledon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 |
28 | Plymouth | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
29 | Forest Green | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
30 | Mansfield | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
31 | Swindon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
32 | Chesterfield | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
33 | Bury | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
34 | Oxford | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 |
35 | Carlisle United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
36 | Manchester City U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
37 | Blackburn Rovers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
38 | Leicester City U23 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 |
39 | Brighton U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
40 | Morecambe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
41 | Stevenage | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 |
42 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
43 | Chelsea U23 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 |
44 | Barnet | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
45 | Cheltenham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
46 | Notts County | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
47 | Southampton U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
48 | Colchester United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
49 | Sunderland U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
50 | Newcastle U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
51 | Rotherham United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
52 | Stoke U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
53 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
54 | Tottenham U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
55 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
56 | Everton U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
57 | Reading U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
58 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
59 | Newport County | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
60 | Cambridge | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 |
61 | Exeter City FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
62 | Crawley Town | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
63 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
64 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
Gruppe 1 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleetwood Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Morecambe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Carlisle United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Leicester City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 10 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillingham | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
2 | Southend United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Reading U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 11 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
2 | Swindon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | West Ham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 12 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Yeovil | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Exeter City FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Chelsea U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 13 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forest Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
2 | Cheltenham | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Newport County | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Swansea U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 14 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | Barnet | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Tottenham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 15 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milton Keynes | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Stevenage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
3 | Oxford | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Brighton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 16 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northampton | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Peterborough | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Cambridge | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
4 | Southampton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 2 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackpool | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 3 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bury | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
2 | Rochdale | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Blackburn Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Stoke U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 4 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port Vale | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Oldham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Newcastle U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 5 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walsall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Coventry City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 6 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
2 | Bradford | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Rotherham United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Manchester City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 7 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Notts County | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Mansfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Everton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 8 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scunthorpe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Doncaster | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Sunderland U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 9 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
2 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Crawley Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Fulham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
2 | Yeovil | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
3 | Gillingham | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
4 | Luton | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
5 | Fleetwood Town | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
6 | Port Vale | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
7 | Northampton | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
8 | Scunthorpe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
9 | Plymouth | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
10 | Milton Keynes | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
11 | Doncaster | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
12 | Southend United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
13 | Portsmouth | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
14 | Oldham | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
15 | Blackpool | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
16 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
17 | Walsall | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
18 | Peterborough | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
19 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
20 | Chesterfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
21 | Bury | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
22 | Stevenage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
23 | Barnet | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
24 | Rochdale | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
25 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
26 | Coventry City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
27 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
28 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
29 | Swindon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
30 | Morecambe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
31 | Notts County | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Bradford | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
35 | Forest Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
36 | Mansfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
37 | Blackburn Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
38 | Oxford | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
39 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
40 | Chelsea U23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
41 | Swansea U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
42 | Cheltenham | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
43 | Rotherham United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
44 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
45 | Newport County | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
46 | Exeter City FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
47 | Carlisle United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
48 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
49 | Crawley Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
50 | West Ham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51 | Fulham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52 | Manchester City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53 | Leicester City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54 | Brighton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
55 | Southampton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
56 | Sunderland U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57 | Newcastle U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
58 | Stoke U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59 | Tottenham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60 | Everton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61 | Reading U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62 | Cambridge | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 1 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leicester City U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
2 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Carlisle United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Morecambe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Gruppe 10 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillingham | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Reading U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 |
3 | Southend United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Colchester United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Gruppe 11 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Swindon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Gruppe 12 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
2 | Yeovil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Exeter City FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Plymouth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Gruppe 13 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swansea U23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Forest Green | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Cheltenham | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Newport County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Gruppe 14 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Luton | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Tottenham U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Barnet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
Gruppe 15 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Brighton U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
3 | Milton Keynes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
Gruppe 16 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southampton U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
2 | Northampton | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Peterborough | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Cambridge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
Gruppe 2 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Blackpool | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
Gruppe 3 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochdale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Stoke U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Bury | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Blackburn Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
Gruppe 4 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newcastle U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
2 | Port Vale | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Oldham | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
Gruppe 5 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coventry City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Walsall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
Gruppe 6 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
2 | Bradford | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Rotherham United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
4 | Chesterfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
Gruppe 7 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Mansfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Everton U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Notts County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Gruppe 8 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunderland U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
2 | Doncaster | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Scunthorpe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Gruppe 9 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fulham U23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
2 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Portsmouth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Crawley Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swansea U23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Fulham U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | West Ham U23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Oxford | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 |
5 | Chelsea U23 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:9 | +4 |
6 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 |
7 | Lincoln | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
8 | Bury | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
9 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
10 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
11 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
12 | Bradford | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
13 | Gillingham | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
14 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
15 | Milton Keynes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
16 | Chesterfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
17 | Swindon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
18 | Rochdale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
19 | Portsmouth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
20 | Leicester City U23 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:11 | -4 |
21 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
22 | Peterborough | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
23 | Yeovil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
24 | Coventry City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
25 | Oldham | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
26 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
27 | Walsall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
28 | Rotherham United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
29 | Northampton | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
30 | Mansfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
31 | Blackpool | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
32 | Luton | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
33 | Cheltenham | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
34 | Manchester City U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
35 | Forest Green | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
36 | Port Vale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
37 | Carlisle United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
38 | Brighton U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
39 | Southampton U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
40 | Doncaster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
41 | Newcastle U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
42 | Sunderland U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
43 | Stoke U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
44 | Exeter City FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
45 | Reading U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:11 | -4 |
46 | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
47 | Tottenham U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:9 | -3 |
48 | Crawley Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
49 | Barnet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
50 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
51 | Scunthorpe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
52 | Plymouth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
53 | Morecambe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
54 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
55 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
56 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:11 | -7 |
57 | Notts County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
58 | Newport County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
59 | Cambridge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
60 | Colchester United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
61 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:8 | -6 |
62 | Everton U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
63 | Blackburn Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
64 | Southend United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg