Polnischer Pokal Tabellen
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Kraków | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 |
2 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
3 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 |
4 | Tloki Gorzyce | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Szczecin | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:5 | +12 |
2 | Legia Warschau | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Nowy Dwór | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 |
4 | Mazowsze Grójec | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amica Wronki | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
2 | Zaglebie Lubin | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 |
3 | Górnik Polkowice | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 |
4 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:22 | -15 |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
2 | Belchatów | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 |
3 | Olimpia Sztum | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:23 | -14 |
4 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 |
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Plock | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 |
2 | Odra Wodzislaw | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Lódz LKS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 |
4 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 |
Gruppe 6
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Lech Poznan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
4 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
Gruppe 7
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górnik Zabrze | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 |
2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 |
3 | Katowice GKS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 |
4 | Skalnik Gracze | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:22 | -18 |
Gruppe 8
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 |
2 | Polonia Warszawa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Bogdanka Leczna | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MG MZKS Kozienice | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Wisla II Kraków | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Przebój Wolbrom | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Stal Kraśnik | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | RKS Radomsko | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Warta | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Polar Wroclaw | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Cracovia Kraków | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Łada Biłgoraj | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Odra Chojna | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Promień Żary | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Lechia Gdaňsk | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Sleza Wroclaw | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Rakow Czestochowa | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Ruch Chorzów | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Sparta Świdnica | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Widzew Lódz | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Konin | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Victoria Wrzesnia | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Warmia Grajewo | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
1 | Wisla Kraków | 18 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27:6 | +21 |
2 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 16 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32:17 | +15 |
3 | Amica Wronki | 16 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 |
4 | Górnik Zabrze | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 |
5 | Wisla Plock | 14 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 |
6 | Belchatów | 13 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 |
7 | Korona Kielce | 13 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 27:20 | +7 |
8 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 13 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 |
9 | Pogon Szczecin | 12 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 |
10 | Legia Warschau | 12 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 |
11 | Polonia Warszawa | 11 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 |
12 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 11 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
13 | Zaglebie Lubin | 10 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 |
14 | Lech Poznan | 10 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 |
15 | Odra Wodzislaw | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
16 | Bogdanka Leczna | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
17 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 |
18 | Katowice GKS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 |
19 | Lódz LKS | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 |
20 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 |
21 | Arka Gdynia | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
22 | Nowy Dwór | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 |
23 | Mazowsze Grójec | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 |
24 | Górnik Polkowice | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 |
25 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
26 | Olimpia Sztum | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:23 | -12 |
27 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 |
28 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 |
29 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 |
30 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 |
31 | Tloki Gorzyce | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 |
54 | Skalnik Gracze | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 |
Gruppe 1 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Kraków | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
2 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Tloki Gorzyce | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Gruppe 2 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Szczecin | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
2 | Legia Warschau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Mazowsze Grójec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Nowy Dwór | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
Gruppe 3 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amica Wronki | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Zaglebie Lubin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
4 | Górnik Polkowice | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
Gruppe 4 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Belchatów | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
3 | Olimpia Sztum | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
Gruppe 5 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odra Wodzislaw | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Wisla Plock | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Lódz LKS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
4 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
Gruppe 6 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
Gruppe 7 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Katowice GKS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Skalnik Gracze | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 |
Gruppe 8 Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Bogdanka Leczna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Kraków | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
2 | Pogon Szczecin | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
3 | Lech Poznan | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
4 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
5 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
6 | Wisla Plock | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
7 | Amica Wronki | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
8 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
9 | Odra Wodzislaw | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
10 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
11 | Belchatów | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
12 | Legia Warschau | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
13 | Mazowsze Grójec | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
14 | Nowy Dwór | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
15 | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
16 | Zaglebie Lubin | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
17 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
18 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
19 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
20 | Lódz LKS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
21 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
22 | Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
23 | Bogdanka Leczna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
24 | Olimpia Sztum | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
25 | Katowice GKS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
26 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
27 | Górnik Polkowice | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
28 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
29 | Tloki Gorzyce | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
30 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
31 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
32 | Skalnik Gracze | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
33 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Łada Biłgoraj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
35 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
36 | Sparta Świdnica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
37 | Wisla II Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
38 | Przebój Wolbrom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
39 | Stal Kraśnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
40 | Sleza Wroclaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
41 | Warmia Grajewo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
42 | MG MZKS Kozienice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44 | RKS Radomsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45 | Warta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46 | Polar Wroclaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
48 | Odra Chojna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
49 | Promień Żary | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
50 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52 | Widzew Lódz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53 | Konin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54 | Victoria Wrzesnia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Gruppe 1 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Kraków | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
3 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Tloki Gorzyce | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 |
Gruppe 2 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warschau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
2 | Pogon Szczecin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Nowy Dwór | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 |
4 | Mazowsze Grójec | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 |
Gruppe 3 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amica Wronki | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Zaglebie Lubin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 |
Gruppe 4 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Belchatów | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
3 | Olimpia Sztum | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 |
4 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
Gruppe 5 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Plock | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Lódz LKS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Odra Wodzislaw | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
Gruppe 6 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
2 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Lech Poznan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Gruppe 7 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Katowice GKS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Skalnik Gracze | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
Gruppe 8 Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Polonia Warszawa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Bogdanka Leczna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 |
2 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 |
3 | Amica Wronki | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
4 | Wisla Kraków | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
5 | Belchatów | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 |
6 | Wisla Plock | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 |
7 | Polonia Warszawa | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 |
8 | Zaglebie Lubin | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20:10 | +10 |
9 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
10 | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
11 | Legia Warschau | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:10 | 0 |
12 | Katowice GKS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
13 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
14 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
15 | Bogdanka Leczna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
16 | Lódz LKS | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
17 | Pogon Szczecin | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:8 | 0 |
18 | Odra Wodzislaw | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
19 | Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
20 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10:9 | +1 |
21 | Olimpia Sztum | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14:13 | +1 |
22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
23 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:8 | -3 |
24 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
25 | Lech Poznan | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
26 | Skalnik Gracze | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 |
27 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15:13 | +2 |
28 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15:12 | +3 |
29 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13:11 | +2 |
30 | Tloki Gorzyce | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10:14 | -4 |
31 | Nowy Dwór | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:10 | -4 |
32 | Mazowsze Grójec | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:10 | -5 |
33 | Warta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
34 | MG MZKS Kozienice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
35 | Przebój Wolbrom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
36 | Promień Żary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
37 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
38 | Victoria Wrzesnia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
39 | Warmia Grajewo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
40 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
41 | Łada Biłgoraj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
42 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
43 | Sparta Świdnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
44 | Wisla II Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
45 | Stal Kraśnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
46 | Sleza Wroclaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
47 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
48 | RKS Radomsko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
49 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
50 | Konin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
51 | Odra Chojna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
52 | Polar Wroclaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
53 | Widzew Lódz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
54 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg