Copa Libertadores Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
2 | River Plate | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
3 | Palestino | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 |
2 | Emelec Guayaquil | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Guaros de Lara FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
4 | Huracán | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Asunción | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Sporting Cristal | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 |
4 | Universidad de Concepción | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peňarol | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | LDU de Quito | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | Flamengo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 |
4 | San Jose Oruro | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Club Nacional | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
4 | Zamora FC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:1 | +12 |
2 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | FBC Melgar | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
4 | Atlético Junior | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1:8 | -7 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
2 | Atlético Paranaense | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 |
3 | Deportes Tolima | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
2 | Gremio | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
4 | Rosario Central | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 15 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:5 | +16 |
2 | Cruzeiro | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 |
3 | Internacional | 14 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 |
4 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Cerro Porteno | 13 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
5 | Club Nacional | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 |
6 | Libertad | 12 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 |
6 | Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
7 | Boca Juniors | 11 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 |
8 | Bolívar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
8 | Peňarol | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
9 | Caracas FC | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
9 | LDU de Quito | 10 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 |
10 | Flamengo | 10 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 |
11 | River Plate | 10 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 |
12 | Gremio | 10 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 |
12 | Danubio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
13 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:4 | +1 |
13 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 |
14 | Delfin Manta | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
14 | Olimpia Asunción | 9 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 |
15 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
16 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
16 | Atlético Paranaense | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:9 | +2 |
17 | Emelec Guayaquil | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
18 | Deportes Tolima | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
19 | Palestino | 7 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 |
20 | Sporting Cristal | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 |
21 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
22 | FBC Melgar | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 |
23 | Universidad de Concepción | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 |
24 | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 |
24 | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
25 | Rosario Central | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
26 | Guaros de Lara FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
27 | Jorge Wilstermann | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 |
28 | Huracán | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
29 | San Jose Oruro | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 |
30 | Zamora FC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 |
30 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
31 | Atlético Junior | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1:8 | -7 |
32 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 |
35 | Real Garcilaso | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
40 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
42 | Talleres | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
43 | The Strongest La Paz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
46 | Universidad de Chile | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | River Plate | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Palestino | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Guaros de Lara FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Huracán | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Emelec Guayaquil | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Universidad de Concepción | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | Sporting Cristal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Olimpia Asunción | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU de Quito | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Peňarol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Flamengo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
4 | San Jose Oruro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Club Nacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Zamora FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | FBC Melgar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Atlético Junior | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Atlético Paranaense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
3 | Deportes Tolima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Universidad Católica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Gremio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
4 | Rosario Central | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
3 | LDU de Quito | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
4 | Cerro Porteno | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
5 | Atlético Paranaense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
6 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
7 | Internacional | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
8 | Peňarol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
9 | Godoy Cruz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
10 | Club Nacional | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
11 | Flamengo | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
12 | Libertad | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
13 | Gremio | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
14 | Cruzeiro | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
15 | Universidad Católica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
16 | River Plate | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
17 | Universidad de Concepción | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
18 | Deportes Tolima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
19 | Rosario Central | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
20 | San Jose Oruro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
21 | Olimpia Asunción | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
22 | FBC Melgar | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
23 | Sporting Cristal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
24 | Jorge Wilstermann | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
25 | Guaros de Lara FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
26 | Palestino | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
27 | Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
28 | Huracán | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
29 | Zamora FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
30 | Atlético Junior | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
31 | Emelec Guayaquil | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
32 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
33 | Delfin Manta | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
34 | Talleres | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
35 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
36 | Bolívar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
37 | Caracas FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
38 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
39 | Real Garcilaso | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
40 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
41 | Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
42 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
43 | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
44 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
45 | The Strongest La Paz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
46 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47 | Universidad de Chile | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | River Plate | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Palestino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Emelec Guayaquil | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Guaros de Lara FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | Huracán | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Asunción | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Sporting Cristal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
3 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
2 | Peňarol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
3 | LDU de Quito | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | San Jose Oruro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Nacional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Cerro Porteno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | Zamora FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | FBC Melgar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
3 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
4 | Atlético Junior | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
3 | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
4 | Atlético Paranaense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Gremio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | Rosario Central | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Internacional | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Emelec Guayaquil | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
4 | Libertad | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 |
5 | Palmeiras | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
6 | Club Nacional | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
7 | Olimpia Asunción | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
8 | River Plate | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
9 | Palestino | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
10 | Gremio | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 |
11 | Flamengo | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
12 | Cerro Porteno | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
13 | Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 |
14 | Sporting Cristal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
15 | FBC Melgar | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
16 | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
17 | Peňarol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
18 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
19 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
20 | LDU de Quito | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 |
21 | Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
22 | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:10 | -4 |
23 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
24 | Guaros de Lara FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
25 | Huracán | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
26 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
27 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
28 | Zamora FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
29 | Bolívar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
30 | San Jose Oruro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:14 | -8 |
31 | Rosario Central | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
32 | Atlético Paranaense | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:8 | -4 |
33 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:8 | -4 |
34 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
35 | Atlético Junior | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
36 | Talleres | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
37 | Delfin Manta | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
38 | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
39 | The Strongest La Paz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
40 | Caracas FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
41 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
42 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
43 | Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
44 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
45 | Real Garcilaso | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
46 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
47 | Universidad de Chile | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation